C&O Can Do It

Much more than just boat sales Full Story
Did you know: Carroll County, KY

In 1794, Carrollton was established and originally named Port William. Full Story
A Message from Renegade Marine

Please remember to social distance as required. Full Story
2iG-X-treme - Bait Tank Formula

From the makers of Rejuvenade Full Story
Ranger Boats New Gear

Free Shipping on All Orders Over $149! Full Story
IN STOCK HOO-RAGS

Buy in bulk! Full Story
http://www.kentuckylake.org/
UPCOMING TOURNAMENTS

Upcoming Events for 05/26 to 06/02 View All Events


This content will be replaced when pagination inits.
NATIONAL POINTS STANDINGS

Top 10 Team Leaders View All Standings

Pos Team Points Behind
1Shipley / None2052Leader
2Scott / Scott2021-31
3Rios / Galland1906-146
4Hall / Kramer1671-381
5Treadway / Vannarsdall1488-564
6Clemen / Clemen31220-832
7Hoover / Alphin1184-868
8Vanzo / Eaglin1082-970
9Shea / Shea1067-985
10Donnell / Donnell1035-1017
ON FACEBOOK
Uncle Sam Bass Challenge


USA BASSIN National Sponsors