U.S.A. BASSIN - National Tournament Trail
Official Division Standings
Division: MO-14 Table Rock Lake North Division

Teams in Red are Next Generation Teams
Teams in Blue are Coed Teams

Tournament Date: 03/24/2019 @ 7:00 am - 3:00 pm @ Table Rock North - Aunts Creek
Place Team Fish Live Fish Weight Big Fish Penalty Net Weight Points
1Scott Purse / Mike Purse5515.165.120.0015.16100
2Jeremy Ealy / Bob Whittaker5515.153.710.0015.1599
3Chris Horton / Chase Horton4412.134.900.0012.1398
4Jason Rice / Michelle Rice5512.002.680.0012.0097
5Tim Johnson Mo / Simon Tapprich5511.942.780.0011.9496
6Andy Archdale / Marcus Patten5511.362.380.0011.3695
7David Rice / David Quick5510.802.900.0010.8094
8Billy Elbert / Jason Westrip5510.792.470.0010.7993
9Dave Austin-mo / Cledas Manuel5510.462.260.0010.4692
10Kent Dotson Jr. / Beau Dotson4410.243.140.0010.2491
11Kyle Moore / Andy Archdale337.763.370.007.7690
12Donald Scobee / None None336.532.510.006.5389
13Randy Yancey / Westin Yancey225.322.880.005.3288
14Jared Tourville / Marcus Sherman113.433.430.003.4387
15Mark Ruggles / Gary Blevins112.922.920.002.9286
16Billy Applegate / Kendra Applegate112.562.560.002.5685
17Faron Hembree / Garett Hembree112.242.240.002.2484
18Jason Bills / Kara Bills112.232.230.002.2383
19Clint Underwood / Westin Yancey112.032.030.002.0382
20Richie Robinson / Jeff Herring111.941.940.001.9481
21Randy Colvin / Ed Hula000.000.000.000.0050
Tournament Date: 04/20/2019 @ 6:30 am - 3:00 pm @ Table Rock North - Mill Creek Ramp
Place Team Fish Live Fish Weight Big Fish Penalty Net Weight Points
1Kyle Moore / Andy Archdale5513.543.560.0013.54100
2Bobby Crockett / Bryce Locke5512.403.200.0012.4099
3Billy Snyder / Tim Jones5512.203.200.0012.2098
4Timothy Jones / None None5511.623.150.0011.6297
5Jared Tourville / Marcus Sherman5511.152.680.0011.1596
6David Rice / David Quick5510.242.130.0010.2495
7Tony Rains / None None337.393.800.007.3994
8Tony Schardt / None None224.442.410.004.4493
9Jason Bills / Kara Bills112.542.540.002.5492
10Randy Yancey / Westin Yancey111.941.940.001.9491
11Richie Robinson / Jeff Herring000.000.000.000.0050
Tournament Date: 05/04/2019 @ 6:30 am - 2:30 pm @ Table Rock OPEN & Make Up - Aunts Creek ($100 Open & MakeUp 4.14)
Place Team Fish Live Fish Weight Big Fish Penalty Net Weight Points
1Tim Johnson Mo / Simon Tapprich5511.922.450.0011.92100
2Kyle Moore / Andy Archdale5511.382.560.0011.3899
3Khye Scoggins / Tre Scoggins5511.283.290.0011.2898
4Randy Yancey / Westin Yancey112.022.020.002.0297
5Jared Tourville / Marcus Sherman111.861.860.001.8696
Tournament Date: 05/18/2019 @ 6:00 am - 3:00 pm @ Table Rock North - Mill Creek Ramp
Place Team Fish Live Fish Weight Big Fish Penalty Net Weight Points
1Kyle Moore / Andy Archdale5515.195.210.0015.19100
2Cody Millican / Dakota Millican5513.183.480.0013.1899
3David Rice / David Quick5512.613.600.0012.6198
4Jeremy Ealy / Bob Whittaker5512.603.480.0012.6097
5Ryan Fischer / Ryan Leathers5512.112.640.0012.1196
6Ryan Butler / Luke Butler5511.713.120.0011.7195
7Tim Jones / Terry Leathers5511.574.270.0011.5794
8Jared Tourville / Marcus Sherman5511.022.420.0011.0293
9Tim Johnson Mo / Simon Tapprich5510.282.720.0010.2892
10Lief Millican / None None559.422.100.009.4291
11Randy Yancey / Westin Yancey112.882.880.002.8890
Tournament Date: 06/09/2019 @ 6:30 am - 3:00 pm @ Table Rock North - Cape Fair Marina
Place Team Fish Live Fish Weight Big Fish Penalty Net Weight Points
1Brandon Stevens / Dewayne Coffee5514.003.470.0014.00100
2Kyle Moore / Andy Archdale5511.162.680.0011.1699
3Shannon Nelson / Jeff Gasca5411.123.510.5010.6298
3David Rice / David Quick5510.622.280.0010.6297
5Khye Scoggins / Tre Scoggins559.572.290.009.5796
6Mike Anderson Mo / None None447.662.190.007.6695
7Jeremy Ealy / Bob Whittaker438.153.040.507.6594
8J.r. Borror / Hank Goodman226.983.840.006.9893
9Dave Austin-mo / Cledas Manuel326.522.630.506.0292
10Tim Johnson Mo / Simon Tapprich224.092.280.004.0991
11Andy Hall Mo / Drew. Hall112.062.060.002.0690
12Randy Yancey / Westin Yancey111.551.550.001.5589
13Jared Tourville / Marcus Sherman111.451.450.001.4588
Final Standings
Place Team Caught Total Weight Big Fish Points
1Kyle Moore / Andy Archdale2359.035.21488
2Jared Tourville / Marcus Sherman1328.913.43460
3Randy Yancey / Westin Yancey613.712.88455
4David Rice / David Quick2044.273.60384
5Tim Johnson Mo / Simon Tapprich1738.232.78379
6Jeremy Ealy / Bob Whittaker1435.403.71290
7Khye Scoggins / Tre Scoggins1020.853.29194
8Dave Austin-mo / Cledas Manuel816.482.63184
9Jason Bills / Kara Bills24.772.54175
10Richie Robinson / Jeff Herring11.941.94131
11Scott Purse / Mike Purse515.165.12100
12Brandon Stevens / Dewayne Coffee514.003.47100
13Cody Millican / Dakota Millican513.183.4899
14Bobby Crockett / Bryce Locke512.403.2099
15Billy Snyder / Tim Jones512.203.2098
16Chris Horton / Chase Horton412.134.9098
17Shannon Nelson / Jeff Gasca510.623.5198
18Jason Rice / Michelle Rice512.002.6897
19Timothy Jones / None None511.623.1597
20Ryan Fischer / Ryan Leathers512.112.6496
21Ryan Butler / Luke Butler511.713.1295
22Andy Archdale / Marcus Patten511.362.3895
23Mike Anderson Mo / None None47.662.1995
24Tim Jones / Terry Leathers511.574.2794
25Tony Rains / None None37.393.8094
26Billy Elbert / Jason Westrip510.792.4793
27J.r. Borror / Hank Goodman26.983.8493
28Tony Schardt / None None24.442.4193
29Kent Dotson Jr. / Beau Dotson410.243.1491
30Lief Millican / None None59.422.1091
31Andy Hall Mo / Drew. Hall12.062.0690
32Donald Scobee / None None36.532.5189
33Mark Ruggles / Gary Blevins12.922.9286
34Billy Applegate / Kendra Applegate12.562.5685
35Faron Hembree / Garett Hembree12.242.2484
36Clint Underwood / Westin Yancey12.032.0382
37Randy Colvin / Ed Hula00.000.0050