U.S.A. BASSIN - National Tournament Trail
Official Division Standings
Division:

Teams in Red are Next Generation Teams
Teams in Blue are Coed Teams

Place Team Caught Total Wgt Big Fish Points
1 James Shipley / Dan Day93190.367.313464
2 Andy Hall / John Kramer123261.576.623122
3 Gary Baker / Mark Baker63109.728.362093
4 Bill Russell / Andrew Russell58118.545.212066
5 Seth Cline / Tomi Estes58171.907.481849
6 George allan Scott / Michelle Scott3569.754.531825
7 Ricky Clemen / Travis Clemen347114.575.141748
8 Edwin Rios / Jeremy Muir3895.866.261654
9 James Dorton / Randy Dorton64169.726.161606
10 Wayne Moyher / Craig Powers60171.516.521543
11 Jeff Mullins (in) / Lane Mullins3868.073.381523
12 Stephen Farley / Brandon Taylor Il58147.875.251476
13 Jim Watson / Chad Watson52113.695.121449
14 Clinton Yeary / William Bohling79141.544.941429
15 Austin Roberts / Jeffrey Roberts3488.776.811395
16 Daniel Taylor / Joey Solomon67232.237.481386
17 Mike Foster / Jacob Lynch 1651124.534.561348
18 Daniel Ater / Gabe Thomas3895.824.551341
19 Glenn Chewning / Andrew Suggs41138.455.371333
20 Colby Davison / Ron Voet51131.835.451329
21 Craig Mcintyre / Danny Mcintyre2734.982.381323
22 Joe Johnson / None None41104.915.851300
23 Steve Pierce / Rick Hill58130.954.451296
24 Trent Darlage / Clint Sterling5291.325.471296
25 Lucas Hanner / Dustin Allman55100.083.981289
26 Marc Dewlen / Jon Logue3871.574.261272
27 Lee Parrish / Eugene Satterwhite3044.805.071267
28 Rick Ford / Ryan Ford4288.153.221245
29 Chad Rector / Bill Smith3696.926.791231
30 Josh Goeppner / Kyle Goeppner4798.096.271219
31 Elijah Beck / Brandon Jerrell56123.845.181217
32 Gary Mcfaddin / Corbin Power3560.053.271213
33 Anthony Estep / Paul Brewer3375.345.001198
34 Carl Norris Jr / Kevin Snider49104.406.161195
35 Pat Greene / Jaret Strickland3572.475.221176
36 Jerry Loveless / Jordan Loveless2245.452.701176
37 Tyson Williams / Nathan Fitch4466.202.851175
38 Jim Vanzo / Brad Eaglin4394.075.351166
39 Scott Ham / Chris Reynolds50108.975.541156
40 Tim Dillow / Gene Thoele41114.125.591153
41 Mike Johnson 2 / Jerry Allman2556.246.831118
42 Chester Craycraft / Charlie Craycraft1328.373.271114
43 Troy Webb / Todd Goff3562.824.671112
44 Kevin Jessie / Brian Witham61157.884.651094
45 Rob Evans / Troy Woods3362.044.321091
46 Bill Shropshire / Joshua Johnson4281.694.931083
47 Troy Walker / Heath Schoelkopf4898.265.801077
48 Kenneth Osgatharp / Alan Faith5390.465.081070
49 Joey s Malone / Mike Johnson 847138.375.171068
50 Alan Harris / Tyler Harris5994.872.631068
51 Jason Gaines / AJ Kelty2635.723.791057
52 Tyler Russell / Kris Turek3882.425.101050
53 Gary Woods / John Crooks1932.272.741048
54 Travis Samm / Jordan Bean4397.124.671043
55 Brian Mahon / Tommy Boles4379.784.851043
56 Greg Phillips / Jacob Phillips44123.596.501028
57 David Nichols / Phil Chapman2566.856.451021
58 Derek Goodall / Dewayne Johnson3697.185.201020
59 Kevin Allee / None None3054.533.231018
60 Tommy Pedigo / Rick Hiser2141.654.711005
61 Chris Winters / Shannon Lacy1120.762.681005
62 Nathan Redman / Mike Botos48110.723.851001
63 Sean Mickey / Tom Bowker4273.976.14999
64 Ross Planalp / Bruce Selke49114.654.28994
65 John Newton / Scott Robbins3588.854.88980
66 Jimmy Coleman / Leslie Coleman3256.025.43979
67 Matt Hoffer / Brad Hoffer47105.916.30975
68 Toney O'neal / Micka Burkhart2471.055.16975
69 Clint Price / Max Price3058.274.19962
70 James Wilson / Tomi Estes2890.155.44948
71 Larry Pratt / Jay Watford2135.653.52945
72 Mark Miller / David Helming Jr.3575.424.53944
73 Joe Wilson / Joseph Bowers1218.862.31943
74 Travis Dalton / Tiffany Dalton1125.725.64942
75 Timothy Matt / Jeff Stensrud3776.863.64939
76 Jeffery Johnson / Andy Johnson2747.583.68930
77 Paul Latham / Justin Latham2357.634.24923
78 Zack Dyke / Matt Hamilton45137.085.02920
79 Tooter Skaggs / David Lawson21623.063.41920
80 Gabe Montgomery / Jerry Sterling3471.115.21917
81 Jim Young / Gary Apke44135.316.87913
82 Josh Cornelison / Justin Travis41114.625.56910
83 Bill Zimmerman / Landon Shepperd1622.802.92910
84 Shawn White / Samuel Farrar3588.835.01905
85 Zach Shields / Kenneth Bentley3175.873.74893
86 Charles Cross / Clayton Gates2353.815.53884
87 Luke Routh / Tyler Weaver42100.305.94880
88 Brian Pearson / Connie Lewis1632.813.22880
89 Don Morris / Rachel Morris2451.824.04876
90 Shaun Donnell / Silas Donnell1639.084.99874
91 Ryan Mathias / Nicholas Schuetz4283.145.07872
92 Terry Meredith / Jr Gowen2645.183.32872
93 Tom Koos / Gary Slaughter2937.495.00872
94 Jay Scott / Scott Rowland817.494.68869
95 Ron Fabiszak / Jason Fowler45100.924.29868
96 Eddie Baker / Casey Baker42119.065.85866
97 John Federnok / Mike Haws4474.854.70866
98 Steve Powers / Bill Burnside3374.885.67865
99 Barry Pendley / Jim Sparks2986.068.10862
100 David b Pedigo / Chris Shelton3444.994.10860
101 Brian Helm / Mike Wesley38116.694.74858
102 Tim Copeland / Ryan Machota37107.535.32857
103 Phil Strakowski / John Hampel3978.504.04850
104 Tom Goodner / None None1319.042.79849
105 Mason Fleetwood / Tony Fleetwood2842.653.28844
106 Ron Viewegh / Jason Viewegh2875.174.51840
107 John Carroll / Pat Mercer2868.996.00840
108 Greg Becker / Donald Thrall3585.635.87838
109 Dan Clary / Butch Brammer3966.605.93834
110 Stuart Staples / Adam Diedrich1639.134.34833
111 James Wright / Tyler Brown3096.284.84829
112 Matt Perkins / Scott Perkins2368.645.25823
113 Jayson Freeman / Cory Freeman2042.583.76822
114 Tim Johnson Mo / Simon Tapprich2353.682.84821
115 James Butler / Mary Butler2560.705.03819
116 Dan Cox / Tim Kastning2452.783.18818
117 Mike Brock / Brad Lockard2150.536.03818
118 Charlie Thomas / Chad Fisher2954.724.91817
119 Anthony Bratcher / Rollin Absher1740.414.34815
120 Terry Thomas / Cole Logsdon1731.643.72815
121 Johnnie Ford / Justin Thomas 12549.605.34813
122 Robert Summerlot / Tony Masingo1632.684.58813
123 Joshua Morris / Kyle Sigo2039.045.08812
124 Ryan Clausman / Coty Seals3462.393.20810
125 Andy Cibak / Anthony Quiroz2348.593.58810
126 Troy Thornburg / Don Seabolt56117.325.25808
127 Chase Jacobs / Cash Jacobs56103.783.36801
128 Jeremy New / Jeff Mullen4197.456.14798
129 Anthony Hill / None None36103.314.78797
130 William d Clark / Gary Toombs816.245.55794
131 John Mccart / Sam Phillips1934.334.18790
132 Tim Smiley / Bobby Chambers3494.176.75786
133 Tommy Illobre / Nick Illobre1940.655.30784
134 Brian Baker / Moe Hazel2772.134.03780
135 Hunter Knepp / Tristan Wagler4580.154.50778
136 Ralph Roeper / John Johnson2339.163.43777
137 Bryon Berger / Tommy Roots3233.091.56777
138 Nick Edwards / Nathan Edwards35106.095.71774
139 Larry Ratliff / Silas Ratliff3581.654.03774
140 Blake Jackson / Hayden Snyder2459.224.17772
141 Ben Miller / Clacey Miller1530.385.25772
142 Jeb Bond / Kelby Waldrip40101.565.80771
143 Matt Krieg / George Brown3275.533.60770
144 Steve Morton / Robert Real Jr1521.413.15768
145 Wade Neibarger / Leroy Baston3571.284.05767
146 Phillip Kidd / Kerrick Kidd2831.913.23767
147 Duane Snyder / Scott Walker2883.946.82766
148 Steve Cook / Scott Montgomery 25484.182.73764
149 Jason Warren / Wayne Fackler2545.455.92763
150 Kevin Powers / Tony Street3693.165.60762
151 Raymond Bull / Danny Meiss2966.114.76761
152 Kevin Tschudy / Kevin White2439.812.78758
153 Danny Barksdale / Lance Freeman3195.915.80757
154 Christopher Peters / Elizabeth Peters2235.722.65753
155 Charlie Land / Dayton Land2443.863.16751
156 Talmedge Marcum / Shane Vickers35108.995.75745
157 Randy Yancey / Westin Yancey919.292.88745
158 Jeremy Knepp / Bj Worland45108.896.63744
159 David Hathaway / Clint Schwarm1435.033.64742
160 Cody Zoller / Cliff Pass3049.355.17739
161 Josh Watkins / Harlan Watkins2142.304.90739
162 Paul Estel / Keith Gale3270.255.71734
163 Rick Fugate / Glen Phegley4079.063.96730
164 Jason Warren / Erik Goldman1729.093.70728
165 Brock Williams / Brett Nordmeyer3255.035.48724
166 Robert "chip " Bryson / Randy Hargis2459.846.53722
167 Brandon Stanley / Cody Hammons2984.535.39721
168 Vance Vanwinkle / Rob Ellis1423.023.39721
169 Dennis Hall / Jj Hall1849.285.15720
170 Garry Russell / Don Woods923.564.66718
171 Lester Sloan / James Mcdonald3364.033.91717
172 Billy Elbert / Jason Westrip3281.894.84715
173 Brad Ayers / Scott Davis2138.633.11714
174 Jamie Perry / Michael Fitch2028.162.88714
175 Steve Nicholson 2nd / John d Fields39105.434.63711
176 Rodney Rumfelt / Mike Cull1949.493.52709
177 Brian Butcher / Matt Krieg2750.482.90706
178 Jason Kennedy / Jason Nogle2971.915.09704
179 Jeremy Johnson2 / Ronnie Johnson3048.022.92703
180 Bryan Humphreys / Maurice Oaks45112.095.46702
181 Leslie Fred Jr / Jason Fred2629.623.84691
182 John Goff / Tony Goff916.663.84691
183 David Mundy / Tim Morgan2663.635.75689
184 Shane Gibson / Brad Roberts2762.805.06689
185 Brian Mcvey / Brandin Mcvey2665.343.20687
186 Kyle Moore / Andy Archdale3384.215.21682
187 David Tingle / Duncan Tingle1419.143.46681
188 Carl Johnson / Bill Griffiths2347.165.43680
189 Frank Brown / None None2349.453.02674
190 Jeff Zuder / Mike Zuder1424.943.00674
191 Beau Grissim / Tyler Patton3085.045.48668
192 Kent Small / Mike Ingram2448.545.12662
193 David Long / Gary Beauchamp2766.245.44660
194 Dylan Christenberry / Cody Vest1953.184.81655
195 Jason Kiser / Josh Myers53150.010.00653
196 Joe Quick / Everett Davis2951.105.57653
197 Dan Roberts / None None1523.082.86653
198 Harlan Thomas / Marshall Evans2973.645.26652
199 Justin Robinson / Jared Robinson1738.933.87652
200 Erik Robbins / Brian Crase3072.904.56651
201 Clint Cone / Bruce Morgan3486.244.35650
202 Adam Brookman / Reece Ellerbusch2784.934.78650
203 Rory Riley / Blake Blann613.253.26650
204 Mike Stoute / Jami Stoute1847.715.30647
205 Rex Remington / Dean Remington1534.564.57647
206 Bob Drake / John Thomas 12875.354.29643
207 Christopher Fierce / Kevin Malone1938.544.66641
208 Don Partin / Richard Cope1731.733.34639
209 Chris Abrell / Andy Eaton3066.584.82637
210 Jeff Vanlingen / Scott Lyninger1838.594.27636
211 Larry Mchenry / Justin Bawcum2947.154.50633
212 David Rice / David Quick3071.193.76631
213 Ron Reeder / Lonnie Sadler2133.255.30629
214 Eric Silverstrim / Conoly Brown1857.237.75628
215 Adam Lohr / Josh Gansman2854.975.16628
216 Andrew Bailey / None None1544.114.95628
217 Chuck Sieg / Paul Bruns1134.305.70626
218 Justin Whiteley / Brent Garr1614.391.16626
219 Todd Eads / None None1129.093.72625
220 Shannon Toigo / Boo Guill2869.535.22624
221 Corey Skaggs / Mike Skaggs2142.286.49624
222 Larry Fussnecker / Joel Mcelfresh1622.252.83624
223 Ronnie White / Ron Keck1948.175.20623
224 Jason Bills / Kara Bills1330.024.19621
225 Brad Nordholt / Ezra Roberts2329.673.28621
226 Jerry Deabler / Pete Laboube2665.484.35620
227 Dennis Melvin / None None1342.986.17620
228 Kevin Meyer / Chad Meyer913.702.70617
229 Ed Lawrence / None None1642.175.12615
230 Kenny Hornsby Sr. / Kenny Hornsby Jr2033.052.88611
231 Joshua Tyner / Richard Tyner2147.742.72610
232 Cody Baity / Doug Bates2448.175.03609
233 David a. Smith / Mike Harrington2246.063.60609
234 Bill Banghart / Matt Hagerman2449.703.52608
235 Chanler Fleetwood / Carson Lambring3449.183.78608
236 Troy Whitaker / Sonny Denniston2556.646.33606
237 Josh Sheldon / Trenton Sheldon2035.904.06605
238 Jim Noel / None None817.603.56603
239 Kelly Karrick / John Gorrell2779.205.60601
240 Brad Parsons In / Ken Waisner2964.085.00601
241 Darrell Lee / Derek Decoursey2360.255.12599
242 Jerry Stepp / Bill Hurle1936.714.51597
243 Robert Morgan / Bentley Morgan1832.412.50597
244 Terry Blankenship / Rick Fishback30110.556.30596
245 Eric Kinney / Dennis Mckee2650.725.08594
246 Jim Anderson / James Woodruff1836.744.30593
247 Chris Sutton / Joe Sutton1222.212.57593
248 Nathan Pendill / Sean Gillenwater3082.015.36592
249 Rick Hite / Marcus Courtney2869.136.17591
250 Scot a Peters / Scot w Peters1934.123.74591
251 Jason Galland / Edwin Rios2245.685.05587
252 Bill Taylor / Logan Taylor2741.822.97587
253 Philip Wright / Nathan Wilhoite1729.562.97587
254 A.j Harvey / Anthony Guffie2967.494.83585
255 Brian Taylor 1 / Caleb Stephenson1216.683.28585
256 Mike Blanch / Jim Dick3984.894.33584
257 Joey Gray / Dean Waugh2865.175.58582
258 Brian Hensley / Ken Tucker2857.014.26582
259 Keith Allen / Lee Taylor1622.783.22582
260 Micheal Potts / Randy l Moore1736.353.59581
261 Greg Woods-tn / Carlus Bales2467.456.29580
262 Danny Lee / Jimmy Moore2153.934.36580
263 Kyle Humerickhouse / Kyle Leposky2367.795.26579
264 Billy Briere / Dan Yeager2565.816.17579
265 Mike Daley / Jamie Watters2551.036.56579
266 David Martin / Kevin Simmons Va-022237.723.59579
267 Mark Skirvin / Jeremiah Hubbard78.811.88578
268 Richard Lanning / Michael Parker2544.413.86573
269 Korey Gordon / Jeremy Jackson1837.064.43572
270 Mike Castelli / Ronnie Castelli2668.014.31570
271 Darren Mitchell / Chad Smith1745.975.16570
272 Justin Conkle / Jeff Fulkerson2540.563.82569
273 David Shelton / Kaiden Shelton1427.062.86568
274 Justin Westhead / Brian Alexander1550.185.77566
275 Terri Thompson / Robert Thompson1019.895.79566
276 Ken Davis / Rick Markell3050.412.90565
277 Tj Hammons / Cory Simmons2635.211.93562
278 Chad Alsip / Jason Buchanan1416.842.50562
279 Luke Estel / Josh Jackson1956.935.86559
280 Shawn Naylor / Brian Debord412.856.92559
281 Jimmy Parrett / Chris Johnson2144.263.81557
282 Charlie Glidewell / Lonnie Sadler2553.105.61556
283 Clayton Page / Gabriel Pastrana1023.453.73553
284 Micah Workman / Dale Mullinix3052.215.00552
285 Jim Carlson / J.t. Carlson1122.644.58552
286 Tobie Ummel / Jj Kiper1526.362.23551
287 Ronnie Fletcher / Kenneth Bradford2432.003.10550
288 Paul Tabor / Todd Elliott2048.802.15549
289 Mark Fox / Randy Elam2129.112.82548
290 Daniel Chanley / Jake Main2055.675.75546
291 James Wilkins / Scott Arflack1346.426.89545
292 Jp Davis / Cristifer Cotner45.831.64544
293 Wendell Abney / Steve Shields1947.424.40543
294 Andy Southard / Darren Napier2387.676.60541
295 Matthew Griggs / Corey Reynolds2065.646.56538
296 Tim Renth / Alan Spenner1740.124.10537
297 Rex Cecil / Larry Cassagne1534.483.89537
298 Edward Helf Jr / Chad Schuster2030.884.13537
299 John Warren / Eric Johnson2340.443.47536
300 Ryan Fritch / Collin Elder1825.114.32536
301 James Williams /il / Andrew Williams /il2040.303.00535
302 John Sabatini / Danielle Sabatini1627.873.85535
303 Erik Robinson / Ricky Eason1963.326.54534
304 Michael Harvel / Nathan Treece1945.645.97534
305 Trent Ormsby / Danielle Petro1830.312.21533
306 Carl Cox / David Cox1527.872.98533
307 Matt Goss / Doug Chopson3164.203.22532
308 Jeff Martin / Perry Martin1839.474.68531
309 Bob Schalk / John Fowler Ky2230.452.69531
310 Dennis Eads / Jim Benne821.694.48531
311 Nancy Robey / Chuck Warren1630.063.91530
312 Ken Vicchio / Greg Mcdavid2575.985.10529
313 Joe Senaldi / Bill Archer2362.564.23529
314 Fred Brust / Daniel Page1433.966.42529
315 Dave Austin-mo / Cledas Manuel2143.892.63528
316 Clay Taylor / Jim Brabbin923.915.04528
317 Garrett Ellis / Owen Pickerill1319.131.90528
318 Ronnie Tuley / Stacey Tuley1230.442.80527
319 Lucas Mcdaniel / Scott Watters1929.723.35527
320 Scott Neighbors / Larry Lence1839.773.59526
321 Ted Mcclintick / Chad Jackson 22574.904.18525
322 Andrew Buschon / Pete Shanks1431.825.02525
323 Dave Bowser / Fred Claar2143.483.80524
324 Chris Rensing / Russ Rensing2032.163.20524
325 Thomas Sloan / Matt Haynie818.293.48524
326 Lynn Turner / Harry Barber1962.475.18523
327 Corey Hoskins / Conner Bray2457.195.48523
328 Kory King / Rowdy King1531.523.49522
329 Waylon Kincaid / Travis Woods2235.773.39521
330 Shaun York / Brad Stogsdill2551.215.06520
331 Tracy Mitchell / Brian Grim1738.454.09520
332 Ed Young / Dustin Geatches1630.235.01520
333 Randy Collings Jr. / Randy Collings Ser.1937.192.36519
334 Logan Bucher / John Bucher1122.815.22519
335 Craig Blankenship / Jimmy Blankenship3079.445.87518
336 Todd Trotter / Tim Trotter2675.184.16518
337 Stephen Tirone / Kathy Tirone1816.912.19517
338 Michael Horton / Joe Patch3390.124.24515
339 Trevis Towe / Danny Towe2484.186.91515
340 Jeremy Dempsey / Chase Dempsey1960.975.97515
341 John Royal / Malcolm Dubbs Iii2044.024.91514
342 Matt Bramel / Robert Ballard1646.874.19510
343 Mervin Javins / Michael Acree3040.712.70510
344 Nick Johnson 1 / Tyler Peterson1634.453.87509
345 Tom Montgomery / Ryan Montgomery918.093.12509
346 Jeff Gale / Nick Lux2059.654.24507
347 Ed Scales / Edwin Scales2468.954.78505
348 Tom Rittle / Leslie Kiser2138.192.96505
349 Jerod Stephenson / Mark Caraway2037.413.18505
350 Kevin Milam / Tim Thurman1022.083.93505
351 Brandon Orr / Jimmy Golish813.842.13504
352 Matt Powers / Justin Medeiros2674.685.03503
353 John Hensley / Jon Holloway2549.094.35503
354 Bryan Phillips / Jack Phillips1337.335.45503
355 Justin Herald / Nick Steiden1736.364.08503
356 Garry Cordray / Tim Cordray1418.192.92503
357 Mike Kennedy / Michael Kennedy Oh-147.143.39498
358 James Cassaday / Mike Ratcliff3590.215.06497
359 Gannon Withers / Grant Nichols2565.564.92497
360 Brandon Wilson2 / Tim r. Miller2850.294.23496
361 Joey Gray / Gavin Gray2037.455.04496
362 Curtis Persinger / Bryson Persinger1130.404.50496
363 Josh Kirchhoff / Brad Kirchhoff2087.856.26495
364 Jimmy Orr / Doug Klueh1450.106.76495
365 Jim Lawson / Kristopher Mullins2030.973.74495
366 Tom Taylor Il / Nathan Taylor1622.044.46494
367 Erik Tilson / David Harris 22592.479.14493
368 Greg Gray / Ronnie Tabor2145.962.75493
369 Mike Graham Il / Jim Bilbruck1129.044.14493
370 David Hedges / None None712.763.25493
371 Mike Samples 2 / Lloyd Coleman2548.015.32492
372 Kevin Wells / Matt Wells1942.273.82492
373 Doug Stamper / David Ferguson2460.834.78491
374 Kyle Radake / Jonathan Blattel2349.345.32491
375 Scott Murray / Shane Thompson1648.266.18491
376 Chris Eads / Ben Eads2246.943.73491
377 Andy Esparza / Jennifer Esparza1634.744.78491
378 Gene Burton / Jacob Delk1934.384.19491
379 Dakota Baatz / Ken Summers35.823.78491
380 Billy Lynn / Jason Estel2551.976.06490
381 Asa Adams / Ricky Harris2441.985.20490
382 Lloyd Wild / Charlie Glidewell1935.754.05490
383 Scott Walters / Katie Moreland1021.054.25490
384 Brian Hall / Anthony Hall Ky2337.454.38489
385 Jason Korando / Joe Crain2547.505.33488
386 Brian Rusher / Jeff Zuder2642.142.63488
387 Jordan Bishop / Eric Silverstrim931.425.68488
388 Keith Liddell / Zach Liddell1435.205.14487
389 Stan Green / Josh Swineburg2262.695.12486
390 Tim Jones / Terry Leathers2144.534.27486
391 Terry Key / Jason Locke2564.523.55485
392 Brett Underwood / Todd White1424.074.88485
393 David Phipps / Dale Gaffney1719.653.72485
394 Brennon Binkley / John Wilkerson2572.984.90484
395 Jayson Johnson / Anthony Nash2364.444.49484
396 Jonathon Newman / Stacy Newman1640.404.60484
397 Tim Staley / Chuck Moore2364.735.43483
398 Randy Gardner / Randy Gardner.1643.415.05483
399 William Heady / Nathan Smith1233.514.41483
400 Jeremy Wagers / Josh Wagers2329.242.94483
401 Terry Jones / Keith Chrisley1726.502.64483
402 Charles Norris / Steven Coffey820.156.74483
403 Brian Funkhouser / Buck Reed1551.026.22482
404 Tom Webster / Pedo Webster1637.916.39482
405 Linda Gray / Joey Gray1834.525.33482
406 Doug Landers / Keith Landers1130.324.59482
407 Dave Watson / Skyler Pearson1022.305.12481
408 Eric l. Reed / Danny Collier1947.183.67480
409 Robert Thompson - Mo / Gabe Mcdonald2481.305.21479
410 Darrell Mccracken / Austin Mccracken2457.293.97479
411 Dustin Hopkins / Matt Melton2131.472.87479
412 Mike Collier / Aaron Betzner2244.495.77478
413 Chris Cameron / Norm Mcgee2435.262.49478
414 Billy Mcclintock / Jackson Mcclintock1019.793.61478
415 Michael Caldwell / Rob Ketron916.002.34478
416 Herb Ratliff / Jonathan Batton2136.875.06477
417 Dennis Shea / Ryan Shea2260.933.71476
418 Justin Berger / Cody Santel1855.164.86476
419 Nathaniel Earl / Matt 1 Wilson1640.034.40476
420 Billy Baugus / Matt Garvin2362.195.31475
421 Ian Mcroy / Josh Ingram1948.684.88475
422 Randy House / Joe House1734.656.00475
423 Tim Delph / Alan Long2029.753.58475
424 Andy Ahner / Jason Mcbride1336.724.90473
425 Dennis Magato / Dale Teaney2330.982.79473
426 Brad Ward / James Ward Va-021828.263.41473
427 Leslie Newton / John Newton1425.923.46473
428 Josh Sawyer / Phillip Lee811.442.26473
429 Josh Wisdom / Aaron Savage2151.245.14472
430 Steve Robbins / Ernie Copeland1731.844.05471
431 Chris Cecil / Christopher Cecil1129.794.46471
432 Ron Branham / Todd Oney1026.833.53471
433 Kevin Meredith / Mike Kiper2247.863.85470
434 Matt Eaton / Branden Eaton1939.773.75470
435 Tim Threlkeld / Roy Arnold1622.903.36470
436 Keith Cloe / Chuck Gardner2455.015.66469
437 Ken Mohr / Roman Nieckula1122.944.83469
438 Casey Schrock / Darren Burris1020.564.37469
439 Evan Ellis / Rodney Ellis2241.163.48468
440 Michael Gibson / Micah Gibson1235.345.42468
441 Bruce Courville / Darren Kleinert1530.454.23468
442 Bob Mcdaniel / Rick Browning2149.935.40467
443 Evan Graber / Craig Rosman2549.402.74467
444 Ron Berry / Roy Bryant2143.682.71467
445 George Powell / Josh Rothermel2021.123.74467
446 Jim Hill / Nick Meadows1134.385.20465
447 Harold Taylor / John Robinson2232.612.88465
448 Tracy Potter / John Syljebeck2480.255.88464
449 Dalton Wesley / Alex Nail1954.604.38464
450 Grant Akers / Brock Dover1746.015.11464
451 Don Mclain / Phil Cotten2244.314.25464
452 Jerry Bond / Drew Lynch1854.354.89463
453 David Gaither / John Smith Tn1235.545.41463
454 Richard Dollar / Tony Southard1535.454.05462
455 Randall Conkle / Reese Conkle1419.803.04462
456 Randy Ware / Austin Ware1423.282.34461
457 Joshua Kiper / Ted Sberna820.435.15461
458 Wayne Mccaslin / Josh Mccaslin1133.425.28460
459 Jared Tourville / Marcus Sherman1328.913.43460
460 John Jackson / Jeremy Priddy1035.166.30459
461 Joe Head / Jacob Head1858.996.03458
462 Larry Holland / None None2258.604.62458
463 Gary Barnes Jr. / Randy Turpin2352.954.40458
464 Matt Hickman / Aaron Scott21841.473.65458
465 Craig Rogers / Josh Blake2579.245.79457
466 Paul Hanley / Charles Tucker2350.428.69457
467 Ricky Lax / Clifford Dunn1851.225.31456
468 Matt Helmick / Nathan Shaffer1725.372.24453
469 Josh Hudgins / Brian Page1327.873.79452
470 Kelly Oxford / Tom Oxford1823.772.98450
471 Matt Schofield / Dakota Ball1943.430.00449
472 Lance Barnes / Ryan Petro1939.923.90449
473 Kyle Fischer / Randy Fischer616.174.36449
474 David c Carroll / Jerry Waters2046.783.80448
475 John Edwards / Donnie Edwards1945.765.16448
476 Jim Krider / John Sherrill1940.534.05446
477 Eric Foister / Don Davis1738.562.98446
478 Ben Brewer / Todd Wilson1543.585.97445
479 Rob Brady / Ronnie Rader1721.762.56444
480 Dustin Bishop / Logan Gabbard2463.764.52443
481 Michal Fleehearty / Andy Hilligoss1939.430.00443
482 Tom Westerheide / Steve Rhodes1225.605.91443
483 Jo Norris / Carl Norris Jr1537.194.33442
484 Karl Whitehead / Henry Young1227.794.31442
485 Mike Twitty / Mike Forkum2140.611.91441
486 Mike Duncan / Chad Dearduff1335.525.39441
487 Rich Paden / Shane Stahulak2043.943.00440
488 Brock Goldsberry / Jason Bugg1128.403.91440
489 Bobby Parker / Andrew Stapleton1225.195.13440
490 Levi Pelston 2019 / Paul Pelston 20191018.262.80440
491 Lucas Levanti / Scott Levanti2048.514.64439
492 Dillon Ashley / Gunter Lautensleger2032.552.89439
493 Brady Bickers / Troy Bickers1625.322.15439
494 Chuck Judd / Scott Schuler712.212.63439
495 Curtis Martin / Carter Holt2055.925.73438
496 Terry Hamilton / Richard Lawson2543.074.05438
497 Rob Hicks / Bill Sizemore1826.342.88438
498 Aaron Hochstedler / John Pridemore2448.743.76437
499 Tommy Harrison / David Sacksteder313.076.01437
500 Larry Bailey / Dennis Morse1961.084.63436
501 Billy Thorne / Scotty Webster2058.195.93436
502 Quinn Hoyer / Brian Denny1248.756.52436
503 Robert Brison / Chris Klosterman717.464.35436
504 Larry Payne / None None715.442.79436
505 Steve Mckinney 1 / Keith King2062.764.69435
506 Jamie Rains / Randy Reed1942.085.90435
507 Josh Chapman / Ryan Kloboves1839.540.00435
507 Greg Wise / Robert Wise2039.545.07435
509 Brynt Tuley / Ronnie Tuley825.376.37435
510 John Leek / Chris Leek4283.923.94434
511 Clay Sterling / Drew Coffel2554.203.22434
512 Brian Myers / Tommy Morgan3494.795.88433
513 Matt Barker / Gene Barker1639.774.17433
514 Dallas Uhls / Kyle Dougherty928.305.61433
515 Derek Mills / Jason Nall1523.302.82433
516 Tom Witges / Carl Crider1940.813.73432
517 Tanner Verslves / Tanner Bates1738.373.29432
518 David Sanders / Chad Snyder1334.004.69432
519 Robert Gross / Ricky Roberts1435.194.68431
520 Ernie Blankenship / Bryant Rogers1527.690.00431
521 Jacob Baker / Travis Spivey723.714.00431
522 Stephen Humphrey / Louis Humphrey1943.993.50430
523 Craig Sutton / Garrett Mcdowell1528.423.00430
524 Kevin Mcallister / Dan Korte1428.103.25430
525 Nick Whitbeck / Jeff Whitbeck1323.394.35430
526 Jesse j. Foster2 / Dustin Owens1435.833.81429
527 Josh Marker / Jason Mcqueen1433.504.65429
528 Matt Huddle / Dan Reed1621.002.50429
529 Tony Emberton / George Beall611.112.77429
530 Dewayne Lamb / Mike Sustek39100.104.36428
531 David Larew / Keri Larew933.195.20428
532 Steven j Kull / Steven m Kull1530.634.17428
533 Marc Fishburn / Blake Cross916.083.04428
534 John l. Davis / Tracy Koontz1636.075.06427
535 Greg Schepman / Jake Schepman2435.342.15427
536 Jordan Borgmann / Hampton Dufrain1125.722.81427
537 Wayne Deckard / Hunter Deckard1024.535.61427
538 Tyler Finley / Ernie Lane1218.931.52427
539 Chuck Hargrove / Danny Hankins1131.215.14425
540 Chance Taskey / None None1631.093.19425
541 Caleb Swartzentruber / Isaiah Swartzentruber1629.435.07425
542 Aaron Mcalexander / Derek Robinson1429.096.21425
543 Gene Fields / Jonathan Broyles1823.833.10425
544 Don Eady / Kenny Bivins2049.763.81424
545 Troy Mienheimer / Matt Micnheimer1748.753.69424
546 Evan Ferguson / Grant Ferguson1024.493.56424
547 Stephen Highfield / Jeff Mills2861.034.28423
548 Brian Lanham / Ryan Neal1123.073.07423
549 Eric Clayton / Ted Baker1120.963.69423
550 Nate Clay / Austin Mills619.714.63423
551 Russ Brown / Mike Felker819.513.77422
552 Austin Schrecker / Phillip Stewart924.714.28421
553 Paul Perkins / Matt Perkins Oh1522.122.19421
554 Jeffery Vance / Thomas Blankenship1417.612.62421
555 William Chamberlain / None None1734.141.72420
556 Tommy Whitt / Chris Comer1619.682.20420
557 Brett Boldrey / Jake Boldrey1739.173.95419
558 Mark s. Perry / Todd Perry1426.383.58419
559 David Cook / Rick Andis924.663.99419
560 Jerry Hatton / Ryan Coburn2152.744.54418
561 Glen Hickson / Brandon Hernandez1622.952.09418
562 Bobby Barton / Josh Hale2868.414.46417
563 Carl Runyon / Charlie Perry718.944.20417
564 Rick Santo / Tim Whitehead2155.053.82416
565 Drew Harkness / Paul Toon2139.864.93416
566 Mike Baltzell / Dan Finn931.494.71415
567 Jared Sears / Robert Schreiber1425.774.00415
568 Mark Gardner / Mike Love816.605.92415
569 Jeremy Scott / Austin Overdorf2458.353.95414
570 Eric Sanders Ky / Craig Middleton930.154.95414
571 Jim Jones / Shawn Jones1216.280.00414
572 William Cool / Steve Woods1621.202.72413
573 Travis Pfeifer / Brittany Pfeifer1016.343.56413
574 Frank Burke / Matt Staples813.622.25413
575 Greg Mullins / Tammy Jordan1533.894.30412
576 Gilbert Wells / Randell Meacham828.394.90412
577 Dale Huitt / Rob Wadlow1225.883.13412
578 Joe Gross / Don Gross1217.002.40412
579 Richard Oakes / Lynn Tatum2052.496.60411
580 Bruce Schuyler / Elliott Myers1959.644.20410
581 Jeremy Johnson2 / Jeffery Johnson2544.734.42410
582 Dennis edinburgh Smith / Brian Smiley510.432.89410
583 Jeremy Dulaney / Jimmy Turner45.661.67410
584 Jonathan Brock / Isaac Timmons3058.223.29409
585 Bruce Foutch / Gabe Thomas1130.425.03409
586 Steve Rodgers / Otis Baumgardt1722.990.00409
587 John Carnes / Kelly Dorman Ky2459.834.02407
588 Pam Summerlot / Robert Summerlot1422.962.75407
589 Ronnie Cline / David Hardin721.485.56407
590 Tom Griffaw / Ted Ing1218.243.04407
591 Dorsey Cole / Doug Goode1832.563.36406
592 Dennis Johnson / Greg Salyer1122.103.93405
593 Allen Cody / Kurt Godlevske1432.314.78404
594 Shandy Karrick / Derek Mcknight1628.663.03404
595 Todd Bunnell / Steve Frank1936.250.00403
596 Sava Gavrilovic / None None1535.124.43403
597 Guillermo Echwmendia / Ryan Vincent1925.243.47403
598 Jason Cazimero / Kenneth Muse1024.272.29403
599 Mike Mccann / Scott Bobo1521.782.85402
600 Justin Hatton / Levi Shaw1738.703.56401
601 Ron Perry / Jeremy Jones21025.364.88400
602 Doug Goebel / Devin Bartok1315.781.90400
603 Tad Jenkins / Chad Fulghum2086.416.11399
604 John Lanham / Ed Flanigan1634.334.08399
605 Doug Brock Jr / Jadon Brock2055.603.96398
606 Tim Robinson / John Watson613.625.11398
607 Cole Walker / Paul White2072.406.00397
608 James Mcmillen / Ben Mcmillen1530.263.69397
609 John Schroering / Charlie Hentrup1446.836.00396
610 Kelly Ingle / Kenneth Ingle1945.134.65396
611 Donald Tindle / Brian Walker1013.291.70396
612 Dick Lange / Brian Alexander1954.474.72395
613 Dave Schultz Jr. / Andy Ellenberger2047.504.02395
614 Kevin Moeller / Clayton Leisz3345.012.98395
615 Richard Kendle / Jeremy Higgins2041.193.62395
616 Kenny Harris / James Penacost1753.355.27394
617 Chris Griffieth / Luke Humphries1742.145.24394
618 Rodney Gunter / Mike Moyer2028.212.40394
619 Tim Addington / Alexx Addington36.303.50394
620 Ray* Smith / James* Morris1946.523.40393
621 John Mocaby / Brian Beaty1530.823.69393
622 Brian Taylor 1 / Chris Craycraft47.364.36393
623 Chris Mitchell / Spencer Brown1649.265.78392
624 Lee Mills / Heather Mills1439.384.60392
625 Tim Rasala / Sam Kern1532.842.66392
626 Mark Harpenau / Frank Estes1722.323.04392
627 John Robertson / Thomas Robertson718.086.03392
628 Douglas Howard / William Lively1316.573.46392
629 Johnny Morris / Justin Bunte715.284.63392
630 Daniel Emerson / None None1740.195.46391
631 Ryan Cain / Tad Cain932.765.15391
632 David Wallace / Brian Griffith2026.942.56391
633 Jacob Miracle / Jimmy Miracle1025.704.28391
634 Ricky Hensley / Chuck Dillard823.994.97391
635 Tyler Pratt2 / Timothy Clarkston1417.042.08391
636 Johnny Martin / Chad Green1863.326.06390
637 Mitch Workman / Rick Hanes1642.285.61390
638 Gregg Basham / Nick Basham830.735.43390
639 Terry Homan / Jeremy Foster1530.125.01390
640 Matt Taylor2 / Ben Coulter1927.113.97390
641 Ronnie Lane / Pug Williams1716.873.37390
642 David Porter / Lafe Messer1749.504.98389
643 Sean Byrd / David Kassebaum1940.354.80389
644 Jimmy Gosnell / Tracy Estep1231.915.09389
645 Lincoln Bowen / Chad Moore1524.893.42389
646 Max Killion / Rylan Colpetzer1324.803.68389
647 Joey Morris / Joe Morris1320.242.56388
648 James Roberson / Larry Wright615.343.29388
649 Aaron Brown / Tony Graham85.921.01388
650 Gary Phelps / None None24.272.43388
651 David Hawk / Greg Hawk2047.343.20387
652 David Roberts / Lee e Roberts1744.874.82387
653 John Fillmore / Hunter Fillmore2843.514.24387
654 Derrick Reed / Andrew Holland1638.964.94387
655 Troy Werline / Tim Staggs1832.663.71387
656 Neil Davis / Dave Simpson2067.427.93386
657 Rob Mccracken / Ethan Mccracken1337.724.39386
658 Jeff Braun / Shane Mifflin2030.396.02386
659 Sheldon Roberts / Joseph Ford826.675.65386
660 Phillip Duracz / Hunter Duracz2040.833.00385
661 Red Dean / Neal Flint1838.943.48385
662 Danny Schipkowski / Steve Tucker1738.263.42385
663 Bart Harris 8 / Charles Southerland1127.894.53385
664 Michael Richmond / Tim Bray1223.513.01385
665 Tj Todd / Dorian Duncan1522.691.88385
666 Hayden Holmes / Cory Underwood1861.525.71384
667 Mike Sheets / Josh Patterson1437.684.72384
668 Chris Cox / Rick Normington2027.814.25384
669 Kyle Lear / Jesse Hayes1824.242.32384
670 Adam Satanoff / Richard Leadbeater1849.695.22383
671 Neal Stafford / Curt Stafford1035.984.94383
672 Mike Winkelman / Tim Smith1630.662.41383
673 Leroy Mcqueen / Danny Mcqueen829.474.50383
674 Mike DuVall / James Burkhead918.762.65383
675 David Mccormick / Ryan Jordan2051.694.82382
676 Jason Lowry / Justin Lowry1648.595.34382
677 Paul Lewis / Jake Morris1943.664.96382
678 Logan Houba / Mark Houba1531.723.46382
679 Kyle Hohenberger / Craig Duncan1130.340.00382
680 Bill Penrod / Jerry Penrod1019.283.58382
681 Hunter Grounds / Michael Ritter1016.925.63382
682 Nick Lohrum / Tyler Allen611.093.82382
683 Troy Ayres / Charles Ayres1632.123.21381
684 Donald Brockmeyer / Chris Brockmeyer2026.645.35381
685 Charlie Tinkle / Cam Laliberte2023.491.85381
686 Brad Schoenrock / Stan Beppler2050.944.96380
687 Robert. Williams / Elias Williams1747.226.35380
688 Josh Miller Mo / Austin Lankford1541.676.05380
689 Scott Kreger / Kyle Kreger1734.512.83380
690 Jason Goss / Shawn Mcdougal1630.694.55380
691 Jeff Emery / Ryan Williams1121.133.89380
692 Doug Pietrzak / Shane Ross617.905.16380
693 Rich Mullen / Dornino Ciabattoni1855.055.02379
694 Donnie Rubel / Billy Hinson2048.475.18379
695 Gustav Viehweg / Mike Grejtak1744.376.73379
696 Mike Seals / Larry Reed2043.033.80379
697 Bart Grider / Shawn Burton2040.592.60379
698 Tim Wade / David Ratliff1931.802.88379
699 Kenny Marrs (jr) / Dave Epler1531.443.37379
700 Luke Routh / Tyler Weaver1428.202.24379
701 Philip Ralston / Tommy Mcintyre1127.285.90379
702 Tyler Wadzinski / Cameron Felty1225.963.22379
703 Randy Brumfield / Paul Ward2022.931.81379
704 Aaron Bidarian / Mo Bidarian1752.674.12378
705 Robert Potts / Troy Burger2036.833.36378
706 James Courtright / Steve Weaver1932.962.03378
707 Chip Ayers / Lisa Ayers1029.214.65378
708 Brian Todd / Carl Miller916.593.72378
709 Linda Paul / Richard Paul914.754.57378
710 Levy Scott / Dustin Dunham2054.555.80377
711 Jerry Biddle / Wayne Biddle1640.664.96377
712 Chuck Engstrom / Nick Garibay1935.732.87377
713 Troy Lowery / Joe ethan Huge1226.043.29377
714 Steve Thomas / Gage Thomas917.632.97377
715 Jonny Cunningham / Ronald Cunningham1743.555.82376
716 Bill Polson / Nathaniel Hester820.994.90376
717 David Valentine 8 / Mike Gardner 81845.413.62375
718 Charlie Caplinger / Mike Redmon1841.505.14375
719 Gary Duckett / Tracy Townsend1221.812.53375
720 Larry Maring / Bryant Nelson2049.166.64374
721 Tyler Branson / Corey Nelson1539.545.42374
722 Jay Housh / Matt Bush1435.786.39374
723 Tim Allen2 / Phil Allen1755.916.55373
724 Jd Troy / Mark Louthan1637.805.35373
725 Richard Stevens / Steve Barber1833.323.62373
726 Mike Murphy / Scott Penning1920.743.19373
727 Michael Hesson / Dustin Morris616.013.87373
728 Chris Anderson / Jeffrey Farmer2052.104.82372
729 Derek Coon / Ty Coon2043.364.90372
730 Mike Tenaglia / Scott Mcdonough1635.874.61372
731 Tammy Vanmeter / Jackie Vanmeter912.731.95372
732 Joe Moore / Mitchell Liss2050.625.29371
733 Kelly Poynter / Chris Curry2048.875.29371
734 Josh Hood / Derek Dietz1434.973.85371
735 Mike Fransen / Brad Handley1532.773.07371
736 Mathew Vance / Lee Hess1727.353.64371
737 Danny Patterson / Bradley Taylor914.821.72371
738 Steven Squires / Chris Davis1752.215.67370
739 Dylan Anderson / Mike f Anderson2036.305.42370
740 Matt Chlibec / Sean Higgins1335.994.99370
741 Drew Scarpa / Leamy Sockwell2032.063.59370
742 Kevin Durbin / Brian Mills1028.374.94370
743 John Kelton / Ron Seal1225.483.63370
744 Rick Crawford / Brody Crawford1531.680.00369
745 Aidan Brock / Darrell Brock1327.833.30369
746 Kenneth Bragg / Charles Epperly1424.082.87369
747 Jeff Branneman / Mickey Tincher720.195.16369
748 Danny Camden / Mike Brock1017.433.42369
749 Kaiden Shelton / Tim Yoder914.582.28369
750 Daryl Riggs / Anthony Riggs39.843.91369
751 Ethan Sakamaki / None None98.341.31369
752 Drew Boggs / Daniel Johnson1946.184.85368
753 Richard Weatherby / Justin Weatherby1430.183.83368
754 Marcus Dearnell / Mark Dearnell514.903.95368
755 Steve Fulkerson / Jarrod Yearwood1131.274.60367
756 Justin Pool / Norman Rusk816.194.23367
757 Garry Drennon / Tyrone Poynter1842.464.86366
758 Dan Whitley / Mark Scott514.684.46366
759 Brad Smith / Taylor Smith1342.775.91365
760 Kevin Altmeyer / Jay Trover2039.253.60365
761 Kevin Phillips / Kyle Phillips1127.513.91365
762 Michael Copley / David Ripa1527.474.03365
763 Chad Fugate / Justin Milcarek919.403.82365
764 Matt Patchett / Joe Bullock1017.513.05365
765 Ed Rounsaville / Brett Rounsaville2053.764.38363
766 Tim Mcglade / J. patrick Meyer2048.105.95363
767 Tim Nicely / Mark Blanton1644.904.46363
768 James Hailstones / Rick Robertson1640.472.06363
769 David Brown In / Ben Withey2037.333.46363
770 Pj Barnes / Dan Deckard1428.083.11362
771 Brayden Boatwright / Derek Boatwright915.432.56362
772 Samantha Roederer / Fred Adkins56.161.79362
773 Brian Caswell / Tony Burke1632.104.97361
774 Tony Travis / Tim Travis826.386.52361
775 Barry Joy / Randy Banes1225.783.97361
776 Randy Dyke / None None1420.302.20361
777 Eddie Sexton / Ernest Williams1111.691.86361
778 Cody Garver / Seth Watson1031.405.40360
779 Richard Shidler / Jeremy Shidler1323.732.96360
780 Rudy Tester / Kevin Teater1419.663.20360
781 Paul Hager / Cj Mckinney1547.105.40359
782 Kyler Turner / Kyle Kearby1333.633.70359
783 Curtis Mouser / Steve Mouser918.853.88359
784 Jeff Lynch / Brody Lynch2036.471.26358
785 Rich Patterson / David Rushing1636.297.86358
786 Steve Dickerson / Todd Buckingham1229.424.12358
787 Brett Rains / George Carter1022.075.20358
788 Barry Mcvey / Jeff Mcvey1620.660.00358
789 Steve Robinson Ky / David Phelps1018.963.08358
790 Jeffrey Acton / Steve Manning610.132.34358
791 Rusty Low / Jacob Low1639.453.94357
792 Toby Kershner / Mike Kershner1117.821.90357
793 Joe Long / Brandon Crabtree1742.980.00356
794 Toby Sutton / Trentyn Johnson923.712.90356
795 Michael Graham-nj / Russell Decamp1221.344.11356
796 Kent Gross / Chad Upton1018.952.22356
797 Dan Acres / Scott Bowling1632.182.84355
798 Neal Arthur / Travis Tune1949.505.44354
799 Nate Fields / Alex Willwerth1738.235.62354
800 Mark Campbell / Jeremy Coffman1327.533.09354
801 Robert Sisson / Nathan Sisson1221.173.52354
802 Cory Baxter / Caleb Goode1222.112.82353
803 Mike Jones / Jesse Shelton1121.633.18353
804 Jason Ratcliff / David Atkins1643.491.53352
805 Buster Falls / Johnny Dease1832.874.20352
806 Jeff Farmer / Toby Terry1125.564.66352
807 Dustin Geatches / Steve Mize46.071.66352
808 Keith Brooks / Mark Weaver2662.164.10351
809 Jonathan Pimentel / John Pimentel1447.576.64350
810 Jim Deisher / Tanner Arnold1431.813.70350
811 Drew Boston / Matt Evans1027.634.86350
812 Randy Miller 8 / Glenn Duckett00.000.00350
813 Jon Richardson / Alain Bouvier1331.263.01349
814 Gregory Weber / Stewart Weber1227.403.34349
815 Levi Lewis / Chris Hoult2037.434.64348
816 Michael j. Bush / Michael Byington1128.011.53348
817 Justin Meehan / Kevin Baer1218.852.88348
818 Rod Stamper / Nate Stamper1116.782.67348
819 Randy Paul / Kathleen Petgen1016.532.46348
820 Keith Allen-mo / Lori Allen713.113.07348
821 Jason (scott) Swanigan / Carl Scott611.934.23348
822 Mitchell Ford / Chad Biddle35.642.20348
823 Chase Hall / Gavin Lagle2136.650.00347
824 Thomas Mccomas Jr / Corey Smith1221.692.00347
825 Ryan Iding / Danny Iding1117.710.00347
826 Ethan Fagan / Dustin Drew615.133.88347
827 Gregory Norris / Jonny Norris2045.083.40346
828 Joe Morris 1 / Jon Raster1534.424.51346
829 Travis Grisham / Danny Owens1533.803.36346
830 Steve Hanson / Michael Ford 11228.652.00346
831 Ken Curry / Ronnie Curry1735.555.42345
832 Bobby Hasty / Lonnie Spears313.865.26345
833 Ronnie Compton / Logan Compton812.142.30345
834 Michael Redd / Roman Hanks410.753.97345
835 Mike Seal / None None1741.934.79344
836 Justin Bunte / Aaron Rollins2141.584.50344
837 Dj Davis / Mitchell Nye1239.054.83343
838 Tytuss Rudd / Brittany Rudd2137.884.15343
839 Eric Moore / Alex Brown922.205.46343
840 Mike Way / Chris Way720.056.52343
841 Harold Smith / Donald Smith24.703.18343
842 Dusty Kinney / Tanner Cox2035.253.75342
843 Jarred Murphy / Sajun Hensley1131.774.99342
844 David Powell / Jay Anderson1229.314.98342
845 Hugh Milby / None None47.452.00342
846 Pete Bayerle / Jason Sullivan1839.983.96341
847 Toby Cox / Jerry Flatt2037.353.15341
848 Matt Theil / Adam Gardner1337.335.04341
849 James Ulbrich / Greg Groomes1125.925.50341
850 Vernon 1 Story / Randy Bell 1823.385.11341
851 Tim Ferree / Lisa Ferree1222.073.19341
852 Paul Toedte / Brandon Diekemper719.283.05341
853 Benjamin Fouts / Rick Fouts1319.184.92341
854 Todd Buchanan / Morgan Buchanan56.321.88341
855 George Brock / Dustin Hughes25.523.95341
856 Adam Wagner / Chris Tarpley1542.430.00340
857 Mario Mills / Mike Konopacki1528.843.18340
858 Josh Brading / Colten Brading1226.002.86340
859 Jacob Key / Austin Weird1120.733.20340
860 Barry Wright / David Townsend36.813.69340
861 Timothy Tennell / Carson Tennell927.314.81339
862 Charles a. Kelly / Dennis Baker620.914.94339
863 Josh Scott / Cameron Weddle918.260.00339
864 James r. Hill / David Hill249.833.59339
865 Travis Feuerbach / Joe Wheatley1440.017.60338
866 Jeffery Smith / Mike Hamilton1334.333.35338
867 Jim Hart / Dave Smith - Mo1427.882.98338
868 Danny Martin / Roger Milton825.804.51338
869 Nick Coleman / Ben Gray3184.914.17337
870 John Sabo / James Myers1027.444.86337
871 Clark Cowley / Vince Belcher1126.034.72337
872 Todd Gish / None None23.620.00337
873 Larry Hornung / Steve Harvey1939.515.49336
874 Scott Mc Queary / Mark Weston1631.220.00336
875 Greg Mccurry / John Arrowood918.603.61336
876 Mark Vickery / Chris Miles79.962.14336
877 Rusty Hill / John Mcanelly44.661.50336
878 Gabe Blair / Nathan Stewart1545.543.84335
879 Dennis Heape / Mike Frisch1432.904.35335
880 Jonathon Mourey / Stanton Mourey1228.434.67335
881 Tom Reeves / Bernie Binn814.485.07335
882 Alan Sallee / Nate Prahl1733.383.48334
883 Brian Carroll / Robby Hand926.694.74334
884 Merlin Hammer / Merlin Hammer Iii1626.402.48334
885 Jim Anderson / Larry Allen1718.305.35334
886 Bob Way / Joe Way1829.232.42333
887 Auston Holtgrave / Aaron Musgrave929.024.00333
888 Codey Sonneborn / Steve Thursby614.414.61333
889 William d Clark / None None913.162.61333
890 Pat Lambert / Drew Lambert1439.875.30332
891 James Hurd / Ron Davidson1836.180.00332
892 Ryan Chew / Bryson Smith1331.494.98332
893 Harvie Link / Troy Dishner1126.764.86332
894 Gary Bush / None None1222.954.10332
895 Mike Russell / Kathy Russell1320.633.00332
896 Marty Hole / Steve Shores1013.312.37332
897 Johnny Daniels / Caleb Daniels54.600.90332
898 Andrew Matuszak** / None None1536.126.76331
899 Scott Hill / Cody Hampton1331.185.26331
900 Aaron Dennis / Earl Capp1014.804.34331
901 Brian Carpenter / Erin Shaw712.081.84331
902 Billy Schroeder / Bill Schroeder2484.766.47330
903 Michael Massey / Cody Slavens1542.374.55330
904 Eric Montgomery / Dianna Montgomery1225.793.45330
905 Scott Smith / Zach Smith819.813.84330
906 John Miklos / Jordan Morhet817.203.95330
907 Ron Smith Sr. / Jesse Turner Jr611.543.68330
908 Chrisley Toler / Nolan Fitch1134.494.25329
909 Jake Joseph / Tony Smith1528.012.86329
910 Derek Combs / None None1023.184.40329
911 J Clary 3 / J Clary 2818.252.76329
912 Trevor Mcintosh / Robbie Mcintosh310.054.47329
913 Brian Smith / Shawn Branscum1547.666.32328
914 Mickey Beck / Clifford Dunn1435.964.82328
915 Steve Biggs / Ray Kixmiller614.732.87328
916 Greg Berner / Zach Berner1228.534.42327
917 David b Pedigo / Leslie Fred Jr1226.473.34327
918 Jonathan Brown / Eddie Patrick1324.212.25327
919 Kevin Mobley / Terry Mobley820.824.08327
920 Greg Tiller / Jason Conner818.443.81327
921 Michael Clark / Stephen Thompson46.480.00327
922 Brett Franklin / Bill Whitt1737.184.38326
923 Brett Anderson / Addison Eggertser1235.335.41326
924 Brian Taylor / Chris Adcock932.666.04326
925 Rick Irvine / None None1324.672.24326
926 Brandon Broadway / Melvin Jeffords1123.014.12325
927 Brandon Gladish / Aaric Correll914.722.52325
928 Jody Richey / Kasey Alexander2266.915.51324
929 Gavin Robinson / Justin Bullock1135.305.52324
930 Joe Nickless / James Hanson823.074.61324
931 Josh Brading / Steve Brading79.891.82324
932 David Mcdonald / Steve Maxwell67.493.28324
933 Joshua Morris / Kyle Sigo34.742.12324
934 Will Mullis / Josh Mullis1633.720.00323
935 Josh Kehrer / Jarod Talbert1431.732.97323
936 Dave Dickinson / Kenneth Langhauser1229.574.44323
937 Andrew Scott / Jack Collins717.994.66323
938 Matthew Timmons / Chris Bossio1017.693.80323
939 Danny Hughes / Jamie Fox513.464.11323
940 Eric Filburn / Chris Wiedemann1434.426.60322
941 J.r. Borror / Hank Goodman816.063.84322
942 Greg Belcher / Robert Parker511.303.33322
943 Don Snyder / Tim Brown710.351.89322
944 Tony Maxfield / Tracy Maxfield1539.964.34321
945 Braxton Day / Cameron Lane1731.485.12321
946 Michael Greaney / Daniel Wilke1130.194.72321
947 Shon Smith / Elias Smith88.811.56320
948 Randy Stone / Tim Falwell731.505.10319
949 Tim Lane / Nathan Moore1129.003.41319
950 Kenneth Mccallister / Eric Mahn925.215.27319
951 Jason Pirok / Bob Jones Ii613.362.99319
952 Robert Burks / Kyle Taylor34.151.79319
953 Jason Franklin / Greg Gregory1228.400.00318
954 Mark Musso / Rich Pettit1019.333.18318
955 Sam Grubbs / Athel Wiseman69.562.50318
956 Jeff Huffman / Justin Dixson1640.512.11317
957 Steve Coleman / Travis Nelson816.704.71317
958 Chris Martin 6 / Paul Bowen2440.982.72316
959 Gary t Powell / Gary a Powell1326.663.69316
960 David Brown Tn / Jordan Estep822.224.89316
961 Frank Haysley / Kyle Hackemack1126.993.81315
962 Eddie Dearnell / Mindi Dearnell49.673.06315
963 Kevin Warren / Jeremy Walker1127.514.66314
964 Jason Turnquist / Eric Mahn1022.633.27314
965 Kevin Spears / Hayden Stephenson912.934.61314
966 Zach Laplace / None None1011.901.78314
967 Rusty Frame / Doyal Houston911.671.93314
968 Matt Garrett / Jeremy Nicholson1110.911.45314
969 Jordan Dibben / Trevor Teeling58.061.61314
970 Marc Preston / Justin Stewart1545.140.00313
971 Randy Colvin / Ed Hula1120.840.00313
972 Shawn Smith Oh-1 / Noah Smith917.513.17313
973 Rodney Bolte / Lee Mills1541.255.89312
974 Tom Decker / None None710.802.96312
975 Dave Pedigo / Aaron Pedigo610.052.27312
976 Archie Musgrove / William Gravely1332.874.00311
977 Mark Wethington / Dustin Neat1128.025.82311
978 Ethan Catt / Chase Morgan36.302.65311
979 Perry Kiser / Bob Robinson2940.072.82309
980 Britt Pegram / Matt Stone1738.224.78309
981 Bob Swisher / Dean Cripps1327.232.97309
982 Jonathan Schmidt / Josh Schmidt1125.184.88309
983 Greg Smith / Matt Yagle1124.836.05309
984 Chris Baumbach / Coby Redden1122.033.17309
985 Drew Leeper / Caleb Duke716.473.76309
986 Byron Hodges / Galen Eidson713.093.21309
987 John Milchanoski / Gary Dalonso611.613.20309
988 Shawn Sink / Nick Passwater1229.220.00308
989 Ryan Wilson / Gunner Wilson511.384.21308
990 Steve Dorris / Gary Bowlin1228.615.27307
991 Randy Sisk / John Rakestraw919.102.86307
992 Greg Snelling / Tim Maurer1536.711.56304
993 Zack Jones / Steven Jones1129.342.26304
994 Nathan Desett / Scott Neal1327.384.15304
995 Dennis Drust / Kyle Garner1024.153.64304
996 Justin Waterman / Logan Voland615.642.32304
997 Bob Bailey / None None57.122.53304
998 Jeff Borgarding / Ken Borgarding36.573.07304
999 Monroe f. Terry, Jr. / James Hellums1827.122.55303
1000 Paul Lakia / Kevin Myers820.825.46303
1001 Paul Desherlia / Jeffery d Johnson619.894.78303
1002 Brian Schroeder / Brandin Ackenback59.292.55303
1003 John Gabhart / Brandon Gabhart1924.662.39302
1004 Richard West / Bill Owens613.203.29302
1005 Brian Lamb / Doug Callaway33.961.35302
1006 Jordan Wagner / Curtis Jackson1435.710.00301
1007 Robert ted Liefer / Mike Mckinley1120.952.81301
1008 Shane Peters / Doug Ruster1569.538.02300
1009 John Loesche / Troy Melliere929.524.33300
1010 Dustin Perkins / Jeff Perkins614.226.21300
1011 Jason Thomas / Anthony York14.324.32300
1012 Troy Daugherty / Jamie Snow00.000.00300
1013 Kenny Holt / Eddie Ball1549.536.44299
1014 Andrew Arnold / Shane Ross1033.084.48299
1015 Mike Sircy / Steve Mull1022.002.99299
1016 Zackary Burton / Jon Turner1016.014.08299
1017 Skylynn Blackwell / Eugene Martin614.124.67299
1018 Eric Silverstrim / Ryan Silverstrim412.164.86299
1019 Derek Mccarty / Billy Mccarty15.385.38299
1020 Kyle Raymer / Ethan Snyder1544.244.46298
1021 Steve Caudill / Rodney Roe1534.724.24298
1022 Steven Ginter / Dino Lanter922.683.94298
1023 Curtis Wilks / Timothy Wilks612.152.64298
1024 Travis Shelley / Mathew Hobbs1547.463.88297
1025 Riley Walk / Garrett Mcdowell1147.386.02297
1026 Travis Lilly / Jason Miller 51342.605.68297
1027 Branden Gibson / Christopher Davidson925.945.04297
1028 Robert Barton / Randy Smith1122.823.46297
1029 Nathan Wilhoite / Nick Garrett510.923.46297
1030 Darrell Otte / Robert Heinz1439.615.27296
1031 Bart Backus / Steve Groves1528.843.33296
1032 David Spencer2 / Edward Spencer1122.964.21296
1033 Wes Powers / Austin Hall1421.392.48296
1034 Rod Keel / Chuck Saunders417.026.14296
1035 Korey Heckel / Joe Smith811.502.51296
1036 Ed Tilford / Larry Capes34.441.88296
1037 Scott Bradford / Robert Sheehan2048.874.17295
1038 Mason Moore / Nathan Moore1334.460.00295
1039 Michael Story / Jack Nichols1131.216.14295
1040 Shane Whitson / Jason Osborne1028.893.67295
1041 Shane Garland / Danny Garland1428.321.32295
1042 David Sacksteder / Matt Deal1018.702.24295
1043 Todd Akers / None None615.232.88295
1044 Troy Taylor / Mark Pack1554.605.95294
1045 Chris Tramel / Josh Tramel1544.224.28294
1046 Shane Plummer / Josh Isaacs1543.324.16294
1047 Bobby Hicks / Randy Lane-tn1128.753.38294
1048 Stacy Moore / Clay Moore1226.115.16294
1049 Andrew Gross / Brian Rousch915.323.60294
1050 Brian Dortch / Jason Marshall713.883.06294
1051 Phil Bryan / Diane Bryan913.372.68294
1052 Steve Freeman / Shawn Penn1762.345.73293
1053 Nate Price / Jason Arnold1645.944.55293
1054 Josh Williamson / Blake Jeffreys1442.665.65293
1055 Scott Preston / Matt Juvers1231.966.18293
1056 Darrell Ivey / None None1126.346.50293
1057 James Edwards / Mark Fink1024.404.42293
1058 Jake Pentecost / Michael Wooten1023.363.57293
1059 Mark Melton / Jay Melton722.844.16293
1060 Adam Mccullough / Andrew Mccullough821.063.17293
1061 Timothy Onusko / Jason Graning714.482.59293
1062 Sammy Creech / Charles Welch310.115.68293
1063 Glenn Bratcher / Jorden Patel36.383.75293
1064 Lj Turner / Jerry Rice1345.015.58292
1065 Sean Nichols / David Rogers1541.285.87292
1066 Rick Gregory / Mike Morrison1441.214.38292
1067 Dan Niswonger / Eric Niswonger1232.115.38292
1068 Steve Bauer / Brad Lunsford1228.790.00292
1069 Ray Philhower / None None1428.645.53292
1070 Kris Effinger / Shelli Effinger1328.264.62292
1071 Rob Flowers / Cody Smith 21427.380.00292
1072 Eddie Baker / Malachi Aleman1127.113.61292
1073 Casey Baker / Braylen Baker1124.503.55292
1074 Steven Squires / Wes Clark814.773.12292
1075 Ronnie Brewer / Lonnie Jones811.602.94292
1076 Paul b Ashworth / Dustin Ashworth25.664.12292
1077 Dave Overstreet / Jeff Pope1552.995.47291
1078 David Bell / Chris Tarpley1543.574.16291
1079 Barry Lux / John Stafford1542.633.52291
1080 Greg Curry / Mark Horton Ky1339.224.56291
1081 David Gloden / Charles Gloden1232.863.92291
1082 Evan Marshall / Perry Edwards1522.442.40291
1083 Eric Richter / Patrick Richter920.970.00291
1084 David Heimpold / Rob Heimpold817.111.84291
1085 Brian Barger / Randy Spurlock710.902.40291
1086 Jeremy Ealy / Bob Whittaker1435.403.71290
1087 Jeremie Ralph / Keith Goodrich1534.423.08290
1088 Doug Martin / Greg Martin1127.363.54290
1089 Danny Craven / Jimmy Joiner818.333.42290
1090 Rob Walton / Matt Parks1215.613.21290
1091 Paul w Ashworth / Paul b Ashworth714.542.96290
1092 Chris Fisher In 2 / Greg Karr412.873.40290
1093 Brad Moore / Harvey Gooden27.574.41290
1094 Michael Martin3 / Tanner Martin (in)1341.854.21289
1095 Aaron Miller / Jeff Lyons (ky)1237.425.00289
1096 Roger Ralph / Hunter Ralph1532.923.98289
1097 Scott Morber / Marc Hawthorne932.914.80289
1098 Sam White / Casey Higgins828.455.83289
1099 Jeff Nowland / Martin Conaughty1123.494.08289
1100 Kent Heminger / Dyson Heminger1522.573.71289
1101 Ron Rensing / David Despain717.373.88289
1102 Chris Leclere / Austin Leclere1117.362.79289
1103 Vince Riggs / Kyle Riggs817.094.37289
1104 Christopher Avolio / Garrett Shelton59.960.00289
1105 Robert Schmitt / Joshua Brown67.702.08289
1106 Pete Boland / None None33.631.23289
1107 Chris Scott Mo / Cole Vanhorn1538.995.14288
1108 Paul Lesaulnier / Ben Burroughs1538.344.75288
1109 Tim Clark / Mike Gregory1537.204.60288
1110 Jody Tabor / Richard Butler1334.344.99288
1111 Brandon Stevens / Dewayne Coffee1533.333.47288
1112 Steven Brayfield / Zach Thomas1430.764.27288
1113 Danny Reaves / Doug Reaves1223.652.06288
1114 Kevin Lusby / Mike Lusby922.584.61288
1115 Jon Abbott / Justin Pearson1118.593.75288
1116 Jerry Koller / Joey Koller714.594.55288
1117 Wes Isaacs / Morgan Isaacs813.380.00288
1118 Tim Smith / Scott Smith44.861.29288
1119 Rob Caudill / Billy Caudill1334.853.80287
1120 Donald Orr / Joseph Bennett1128.275.69287
1121 Brandon Brownky2 / David Williamsky21326.284.18287
1122 Tom Legear / Gregg Pigg1223.911.79287
1123 Scott Hutchings / Jerry Hutchings1021.253.20287
1124 Kenny Mitchell / Rhonda Bridges1221.112.72287
1125 Jacob Mahan / Randy Mahan1320.122.90287
1126 Bob Watson / Tony Swegman1518.281.97287
1127 Tyler Gibson / Bryan Gibson917.403.74287
1128 Dakota Bishop / Amber Collins1415.432.15287
1129 Casey Amis / Sean Hayton38.503.19287
1130 Brett Stanton / Logan Chesterfield48.412.99287
1131 Brian Ferguson / Holdun Reed24.562.61287
1132 Shane Cambell / Phillip Germagliotti1335.544.69286
1133 David Peters / Mike Bozeman1135.476.46286
1134 Curt Cox / Cory Showalter1334.715.67286
1135 Charles Hannah / Brett Skinner1333.454.10286
1136 Rocky Morris / Chuck Myers2730.782.28286
1137 Jeff Komarowski / Ryan Yoos1529.323.65286
1138 Jeff Moss / Justin Faucett1326.533.02286
1139 Joey Lohr / Jeff Cooper 21020.093.94286
1140 Brian Hogsed / Bobby Kelly811.422.83286
1141 Randy Tune / Sarah Tune411.004.31286
1142 Bryan Sparks / Jeff Stahl410.214.08286
1143 James Maxie / Darren Maxie57.731.97286
1144 John Gayhart / Danny Baker57.450.00286
1145 Jeremy Johnson / Zach Wilson.1553.766.59285
1146 Matt Underhill / Ricky Underhill1540.310.00285
1147 Aric Jaklitsch / Dwayne Robertson1638.895.42285
1148 Jeff Newman / David Goins1535.630.00285
1149 Brad Coovert / Fred Moore1432.683.60285
1150 Mark Moss / Roger Eastman1430.983.38285
1151 Gene Cailey / Terry Cordum1228.252.80285
1152 Scott Draves / Jeff Adkins1528.002.56285
1153 Chuck Willis / Charlie Anderson1425.883.63285
1154 Kenny Heckel / Kevin Meunier1225.563.72285
1155 Bryan Sparks / Aidan Sparks1525.083.00285
1156 Terry Westbrook / Bill Kelly1224.943.82285
1157 Herbie Booher / Denise Frohock1120.163.86285
1158 Jared Brock / Brad Hoagland919.233.01285
1159 Brian Garrett / Jim Eppel716.233.62285
1160 Jeremy Herring / Bill Rost1015.143.34285
1161 Greg Jalovecky / Lonnie Bishop411.585.61285
1162 Johnny Arnold / Billy Arnold1546.954.89284
1163 Matt Gish / Neal Cantley1232.854.90284
1164 Briann Chandler / Jermey Jenks1532.284.12284
1165 Lenny Ingvartsen / Jim Olson1532.043.08284
1166 Shane Cline / Gary Clark1227.832.75284
1167 Dave 1 Martin / Wayne Eades1427.103.77284
1168 Joshua Rohl / Steven Coleman1122.992.62284
1169 Mike Hughes / Troy Hughes Tn621.686.41284
1170 Brandon Ketchum / Benjamin Wright1221.142.42284
1171 Daniel Harper 2 / Ronnie Harper1020.184.61284
1172 John Weaver / Davy Weaver920.173.22284
1173 Dale Hendrickson / Anthony Hendrickson1520.103.65284
1174 Jamie Dickerson / Tommy Pitts714.523.46284
1175 Cheryl Karr / Ronnie Hazelwood36.183.04284
1176 Dylan Carr / Bryan Miller1339.295.66283
1177 Brandon Staten / Brian Starr920.673.04283
1178 Brandi Hunt / Art Hunt1420.462.02283
1179 Tim Coffey / Earl Milby919.595.43283
1180 Heath Weyer / Brad Kline619.314.53283
1181 Zach Lewis / Charles Lewis818.144.31283
1182 Jordan Dibben / Jason Conner817.802.87283
1183 Troy Penclygraft / Tom Branham 1613.743.13283
1184 Jeff Collins / Travis Walters612.093.22283
1185 Keith Oldham / Mike Ramsey78.322.43283
1186 Ed Bauer / Robert Garner1237.766.39282
1187 John Harrison / George Guffey1535.056.95282
1188 Matt Ressler / Austin Ressler1334.794.49282
1189 Anthony Flowers / Jarrod Flowers1428.020.00282
1190 Mark Nies / Heath Stokes1327.702.97282
1191 Richard Arnold / Robert Arnold621.726.58282
1192 Jack Neff / Joe Schultz1221.254.73282
1193 Todd Woolems / Erik Goldman919.740.00282
1194 Justyn Potter / Jordan Bentley815.832.95282
1195 Kevin Brock / Jeff Harrell 2915.532.45282
1196 Rodney Bolte / Chris Bolte 1611.953.62282
1197 Tyler Land In / Austin Stover1528.362.99281
1198 Louis Russell / Steve Moreland1123.784.34281
1199 Roger Weakley / Ryan Weakley1223.763.26281
1200 Chad Waddell / Rodney Craddock716.883.23281
1201 Eric Barker / Cody Garrett616.085.54281
1202 Dennis Kershner / Darin Aldrich815.363.00281
1203 David Stevens Ky-32 / Bruce Mccarty128.820.93281
1204 Sherbert Vanmeter / Trenton Godby12.002.00281
1205 Steve Like / Toby Like1535.243.84280
1206 Ryan Armstrong / Steve Bowcock1535.000.00280
1207 Wendell Smith / Darrell Yates1232.113.42280
1208 Ray* Smith / Jim Wheeler1530.534.64280
1209 Steven Atwell / Jared Hargrove1128.913.94280
1210 John Steffes / Maverick Steffes1222.282.94280
1211 Kyle Garner / Boo Guill1420.124.06280
1212 Robbie Worthington / Robbie Worthington 3rd1014.832.60280
1213 Bill Loveday / Ralph Loveday714.622.48280
1214 Josh Williams / Dustin Emberton310.934.00280
1215 Jeff Hutton3 / Davis Hutton610.022.52280
1216 Larry Zoglman / Randy Oser38.803.74280
1217 Ted Grigsby / Todd Wilson1547.684.06279
1218 Michael Carter / Jason Mcfarland1537.255.56279
1219 Tony Wakefield / John Bagby1436.670.00279
1220 Rodney Thompson / Robin Rutherford1234.773.88279
1221 Tyler Frahm / Jace Bartlett1432.997.00279
1222 Mathew Rock / Colby Frost1332.453.29279
1223 Mike Henderson / Jeremy Potts1330.503.74279
1224 Larry Hall / Chris Roberts - In1227.894.06279
1225 Brett Zins / Eric Lanham1226.220.00279
1226 Chad Carson / Jason Buser1125.474.86279
1227 Carl Bottorff / Mechelle Bottorff1023.573.84279
1228 Gerald Duracz / Terry Burgess1222.462.51279
1229 Richard Schepman / Ben Schepman1022.164.71279
1230 Harrison Loyd / Eric Crawford818.394.24279
1231 Andy Waugh / Brian Stephenson1218.352.75279
1232 Shane Williams / Michael Richards Ky814.992.90279
1233 Chad Storey / Terry Storey714.514.04279
1234 Jaimie Young / Jason Stoops59.742.56279
1235 Clay Deweese / Joe Deweese35.612.45279
1236 Harold Chaney / Evan Bragg2038.313.28278
1237 Scott Lefevers / Pat Moses1538.216.75278
1238 Bill Bell / Frank Bell1330.894.89278
1239 Bobby Eads / Don Apple1530.755.51278
1240 Jeff Hayward / Barry Hayward1529.703.62278
1241 Brandon Huddleson / Chris Sonneman1428.524.66278
1242 Ryan Fischer / Ryan Leathers715.302.64278
1243 Dan Pennington / None None714.433.33278
1244 David Tandy / Kreigh Hentrup613.193.49278
1245 Dan Ernst / Bill Ernst510.262.65278
1246 Bradley Stephens / Bradley Willis1547.636.18277
1247 Larry Kertesz / Richard Stroup1531.800.00277
1248 Tim Sierota / Jason Rigdon1331.593.65277
1249 Jr Gowen / Mike Gowen1531.352.71277
1250 Roger Large / Ryan Ballinger1227.534.22277
1251 Nathan Abner / John Carnes1414.741.54277
1252 Kevin Rogers / Jason Grimes710.792.74277
1253 Dan Haggenjos / Don Haggenjos38.603.86277
1254 Rob King / Keenan Strader56.561.38277
1255 David Elrod / Bobby Petty Jr1533.860.00276
1256 Richard Summers / Don Tingley1526.252.55276
1257 James Helton / Ray Helton1426.223.56276
1258 Justin Layton / Hunter Creson1325.233.25276
1259 Matt Stanley / Brandon Tramel925.144.72276
1260 Bruce Young Jr / Joey Kogut1423.642.83276
1261 Scott Booth / Earl Dye1022.615.15276
1262 Joey Mallicoat / Mark Johnson Tn921.372.48276
1263 Rick Jones / Jeff Jones1438.294.08275
1264 Glenn Wells / Brad Morehead1534.384.08275
1265 Casey Forrester / Bill Steppig Iii928.334.01275
1266 Matt Chumbler / Jacob Heck1224.494.84275
1267 Ron Voet / Jeremie Hall1123.922.50275
1268 Khye Scoggins / Tre Scoggins1123.223.29275
1269 Jay Burger / Joshua Burger1223.173.53275
1270 David Cook / Gabe Thomas1122.342.45275
1271 Gary Taylor / Matt Farrar719.704.97275
1272 Dennis Deutsch / Chad Deutsch513.774.18275
1273 Roger Hickman / Spencer Sutton39.403.80275
1274 Jeremy Mcfarlin / Bryson Shavowens48.521.82275
1275 Patrick Callahan / Sarah Fink47.963.48275
1276 Ric Mckanna / Stacey Elmore Jr46.931.85275
1277 Scott Bolka / Dave Cermak1527.962.71274
1278 Ryan Povolish / Josh Jackson1224.725.33274
1279 Terry Horton / Cody Stahl720.220.00274
1280 Brynt Tuley / Patrick Waldrop719.315.19274
1281 Jeff Weber / Chris Cummins1540.593.76273
1282 Keith Vittitow / Stephen Hall1230.424.34273
1283 Peyton Morris / Logan Borneukamp2029.291.33273
1284 Larry Ferguson / Seth Ferree1529.203.20273
1285 Archie Eslinger / Mike Black1525.903.35273
1286 Cody Hollingsworth / Chase Kinsey1223.224.15273
1287 Matthew Brock / Dave Mueller920.843.86273
1288 Billy Patton / Bill Jakymczuk1118.163.45273
1289 Tony Casobella / Edward Holt512.263.64273
1290 Mike Tester / Taiden Tester32.220.80273
1291 Ryan Vrzina / Brock Black1635.356.08272
1292 Jon Nelson / David Drummond1428.330.00272
1293 Christopher Haase / Mike Kass1026.523.88272
1294 Anthony Conley / Steve Sharp919.015.67272
1295 Glenn Wells / Jason Kinkel918.850.00272
1296 David Fiordimondo / Sean Fiordimondo717.943.82272
1297 Andrew Adams / Chris Setters816.285.38272
1298 John Pocklington / Marty Kessinger411.693.72272
1299 Nick Johnson 1 / Tyler Peterson510.372.50272
1300 Roger Cardwell / Leon Boarman49.164.47272
1301 Kevin Mann / David Harris Wv56.471.67272
1302 Chris Martinkovic / Ray Brunner1232.636.08271
1303 Charles Fochtman / Charles Fochtman Jr.1027.614.98271
1304 Calvin Pind / Cody Baity1023.335.57271
1305 Greg Boone / Jacob Vollmer1122.445.09271
1306 Jerry Walker / Dennis Robbins1321.262.56271
1307 Fred Coleman / Fred Coleman1019.542.99271
1308 Mike Tompkins / Scotty Edwards819.324.16271
1309 Jeff Sieman / Larry Lore1016.233.77271
1310 James Reardon / Mike Reardon915.632.61271
1311 Kenny Goff / Robert Nero913.681.94271
1312 Jason Hodge / Leon Robinson913.302.60271
1313 John Warner / Anthtony Warner27.184.70271
1314 Derrik Cornett / Travis Cross23.191.71271
1315 Bruce Bozman / Travis Cato1133.821.00270
1316 Oliver Burnett / Taylor Pickens1533.594.19270
1317 John Hellis / Dale Mcintire1429.600.00270
1318 Larry Frasier / Brad Hudson1027.166.56270
1319 Rex Allen / Stan Jackson1225.894.15270
1320 Eddie Plaster / Bill Nichols920.863.89270
1321 Dale Foster / Scott Rice1020.053.91270
1322 Justin Songer / Brittney Songer76.901.25270
1323 Eric Hall / Matt Coates46.801.78270
1324 Hayden Nantz / Kevin Jefferis1329.206.20269
1325 Jim Strong / Cameron Foster1622.313.49269
1326 Mikey Hacker / Kyle Dougherty1319.072.21269
1327 Marc Sheffer / Kevin Reynolds Jr1118.613.01269
1328 David Powell / Joe Powell712.352.39269
1329 Carol Humphrey / Stephen Humphrey68.511.75269
1330 Elmo Rogers / Billy Andrews1332.984.16268
1331 Mike Cotton / Jim Popp1529.422.90268
1332 Tom Henson / Keaton Boddy918.872.74268
1333 Dominic Bianchi / James Yuska1215.092.70268
1334 Sherbert Vanmeter / John Dixon610.322.69268
1335 Brandon Sims / Bernie House1231.012.99267
1336 Lewis Mallory / Mike Quinlin1126.665.11267
1337 John Nevison Jr / Dave Sheperd1223.272.27267
1338 David Sauer / Tyler Mosier819.144.55267
1339 John Short / None None712.510.00267
1340 Charlie Hill / Thomas Tarry611.602.66267
1341 Jeff Davidson / Hubie Bransteder1435.135.33266
1342 Dusty Hon / Wyatt Hon1227.284.04266
1343 Mike Legear / Glenn Turpin1224.740.00266
1344 Scott Dickens / Brain Hickman1320.612.13266
1345 Bruce Mcknight / Jerry Wooton718.675.82266
1346 Randy Henson / Tom Henson25.492.78266
1347 Trent Stone / Nathan Mynett1227.400.00265
1348 Greg Holthaus / Paula Holthaus920.854.07265
1349 Jeff Johnston / Mitchell Adams1116.013.97265
1350 Darrell Turley / Sandy Jones54.201.30265
1351 Chris Burton / Kellen Wilson1545.320.00264
1352 Don Ingram / Ronnie Grant1228.940.00264
1353 Frank Luka / Robert Steward1626.624.19264
1354 Edward Sipes / Michael Forehand1125.204.60264
1355 Sam Maxwell / Ron Maxwell1422.092.18264
1356 Bob Labicki / Ken Garcia821.402.90264
1357 Michael Giordano jr. / Wayne King21115.573.32264
1358 Anthony Hellums / James Doty714.013.39264
1359 Harry Townsend / David Mills2149.002.30263
1360 Nathan Harrison / Kenny Harrison934.056.45263
1361 Milo Card / Tim Butts1231.954.36263
1362 Danny Reddick / Alonzo Pennington618.907.27263
1363 Jeremy Wallace / Ricky Williams21.401.02263
1364 Terry Lawless / Brandon Eddings926.813.67262
1365 Russell Quinlaniii / Russell Quinlanii817.050.00262
1366 Fred j. Fox / Dennis Raines1015.123.48262
1367 James Helmetag / Conner Helmetag911.403.68262
1368 Mitchell Hedgepath / Brad Sheffer511.263.27262
1369 Tom Bourque / Tina Bourque59.682.57262
1370 Willy Wears / Cj Wears36.322.46262
1371 Keegan Jones / Hr Smith924.404.40261
1372 Ryan Pritchett / Mitch Hawthorne822.914.80261
1373 Travis Stewart / Jon Korando512.090.00261
1374 Richard Miller / Darrin Cockerel35.703.29261
1375 Jason Burchfield / Jason Burchfield Jr.1127.745.00260
1376 Braiden Arnett / Mason Jones1117.272.06260
1377 Pat White / Billy Senters1215.110.00260
1378 Brian Acord / Rebecca Acord78.991.80260
1379 Jeremy Kennedy / Larry Kennedy1526.503.80259
1380 Rick Hollingsworth / Cody Hollingsworth1124.203.00259
1381 Doug Baldwin / Danny Baldwin1023.672.07259
1382 Lynn e. Lee Jr. / Jamie Brewsough615.994.87259
1383 Jason Vandenburgh / John Grveles714.252.87259
1384 Daryl Lytle / Jeff Fouch58.401.51259
1385 Eric Carruthers / Lee Estel722.424.13258
1386 Dillon Mossig / Kolby Eady1021.900.00258
1387 James Gabehart / Eric Feese820.437.41258
1388 David Nunemaker / Fred Rice1019.292.92258
1389 Jq Haltmann / Brad Genetti919.050.00258
1390 Mike Bell / None None23.462.16258
1391 Justin Brandenburg / Joe Rucker1540.144.46257
1392 Tim Hass / Bob Burks1325.024.78257
1393 Robert Atchinson / David Dobill1321.924.22257
1394 Brian Mcintyre / Kristi Mcintyre820.565.18257
1395 Mike Sheard / Craig Estridge816.431.78257
1396 Garrett Ellis / Kyle Jackson In710.862.14257
1397 John Martin1 / Jerid Thompson36.192.70257
1398 Greg Chestnut / Terry Hughes1329.002.05256
1399 Charlie Hill (ky) / Mark Hunter819.282.57256
1400 Joseph Horn / Collin Horn513.264.15256
1401 Neil Mellott / Bj Fitzgerald1028.155.03255
1402 Lester Charlton / Jeremy Charlton1124.304.88255
1403 Billy White / Kyle White 21117.240.00255
1404 Gale Phelps / Herbie Phelps710.662.34255
1405 Brandon Fitch / Charley Fitch Ky1225.193.32254
1406 Kurt Turner / Joe Nagel514.205.34254
1407 Ronnie Maccarella / Stephen Grindstaff35.442.34254
1408 Rob Myers / Wesley Hester22.601.34254
1409 Richard Bowling / Troy Combs1125.630.00252
1410 Albert Burns / Scott Mcdonald1120.080.00252
1411 Caleb Low / Al Hopkins1028.183.80251
1412 Alex Moore / James Powell720.762.37251
1413 Harold Alumbaugh / Lori Alumbaugh813.222.63251
1414 Matt Bell / Tom Ehlers916.242.92250
1415 Gary Green / None None00.000.00250
1415 Gary Pilkenton / Clifford Bunch00.000.00250
1415 Brad Mcclure / Rocco Simeri00.000.00250
1415 Casey Adkins / Donnie Jarrell00.000.00250
1419 Carl Parrett / Carl Parrett Ii1425.780.00249
1420 Steve Judson / Camden Judson1125.232.51249
1421 Mike Mikiska / Mark Delisle1024.834.42249
1422 Brent Ausbrook / Jeff Scott1024.063.33249
1423 Steven Ford / Nathan Wallace620.514.98249
1424 Mike Crays / Jeff Poteet512.744.82249
1425 Darrell Cranor / Bill Fugate1045.907.95248
1426 Phillip Tate / Colin Overmeyer1032.884.41248
1427 Robert Thompson - Mo / Mikel Thompson1032.154.10248
1428 Boone Simmons / Matt Brake1031.046.44248
1429 Roger Claywell / Dave Wuestfeld820.403.40248
1430 Charles Fox / Michael Pelston1018.462.94248
1431 Matthew Bartley / Thomas Bartley916.831.27248
1432 Josh Arnold / Josh Pierce410.463.14248
1433 Brad Childress / Mark Childress610.171.86248
1434 Alex Gurbatow / John Mulzon68.691.81248
1435 Larry Winterrowd / Tony Johnson 181224.490.00247
1436 Pat Ralston / Richard Snodgrass822.824.57247
1437 James Siders / Doug Kaufman1417.371.04247
1438 Shane Davis1 / Isaias Quintana612.092.50247
1439 Tyler Cole / Tyler Atchison611.652.46247
1440 Jackie Vanmeter / Mason Vanmeter610.072.59247
1441 Jerry Hubbard / Nick Hubbard58.882.28247
1442 Mark Cooper2 / Dan Jones66.470.90247
1443 Todd Hensley / Marty Sisk919.714.20246
1444 Jeff Webb / Terry Witcher513.373.66246
1445 Josh Blankinship / Jeff Stutler313.156.52246
1446 Erik Novotny / Eric Lewandowski1022.243.01245
1447 Rodney Wilson / Mike Buchanan921.883.66245
1448 Brian Allen / Wayne a Allen621.804.25245
1449 Larry Deutschmann / None None921.573.73245
1450 Robert Plummer / Dave Rackley1619.981.51245
1451 Wayne Miller / None None22.331.31245
1452 Ed Scales / Steve Jones1127.922.54244
1453 Brian Maus / Dwain Mendenhall1022.763.25244
1454 Brian Fisher / Mike Legear920.400.00244
1455 Justin Scherer / Tony Gaither918.163.44244
1456 John Root / Denzil Wiseman37.393.38244
1457 J r Ball / Chad Brandenburg1218.562.52243
1458 David Chaney / John Schmidt515.694.45243
1459 Scott Mcwaters / Luke Smith414.064.64243
1460 Shawn Murray / Brandon Balser513.883.53243
1461 Aaron Briggs / Les Milton22.771.38243
1462 Cody Sisco / Wes Potter929.326.15242
1463 Billy Baird / Mike Siddens822.833.27242
1464 Richard Burns / Ben Middleton1021.783.56242
1465 Tom Legear / Glenn Turpin1018.600.00242
1466 Billy Miller / Mike Miller 4716.273.62242
1467 Steve Sigman / Chris Luckey911.381.72242
1468 Todd Leonard / Doug Gettings25.392.97242
1469 Chris Weiss / Brandon Newman1037.086.00241
1470 Lonnie Bowlin / Jordan Bowlin1025.363.19241
1471 Austin Lowrey / Buddy Sims822.344.32241
1472 Tim Hass / Jerry Koller1020.853.02241
1473 Linda Vanmeter / Sherbert Vanmeter815.273.13241
1474 Don Mohr / Bonnie Mohr412.454.50241
1475 Vince Luebbers / Kyle Seiffert411.696.94241
1476 Dustin Rakers / Brandon Wobbe511.193.13241
1477 Brad Forsee / James Juett66.341.26241
1478 Mike Gilbert / Ritchie Mitchell24.783.08241
1479 Matt Mckinney / Justin Craig621.215.43240
1480 Marc Thomas / Steve Pyle618.814.73240
1481 Danny h Boggs / D j Boggs918.440.00240
1482 Jeremy Neff / Amber Neff1018.234.19240
1483 Steen Carver / Joe Coan717.724.01240
1484 Greg Mcminoway / David Clemons Jr.416.225.66240
1485 Tom Collins / Damon Collins414.784.32240
1486 Scott Patton / Shane Patton512.163.55240
1487 Doyle Scarborough / Roger Angus39.623.58240
1488 Billy Blevins / James Bloomfield24.352.69240
1489 Tyler Sturgeon / Ben Flake34.121.64240
1490 Chase Downs / Jacob Downs1023.363.32239
1491 James Baud / Christy Drum918.763.18239
1492 James Canady / None None1017.072.84239
1493 Caleb Haddin / Ethan Fagan314.358.12239
1494 Kenn Marrs / Jim Epler713.813.81239
1495 Bryan Coffey / None None510.220.00239
1496 Troy Kemp / Rewa Kemp48.902.42239
1497 Chuck Thompson / Henry Thompson87.081.10239
1498 Kenny Goode / Jd Masingo10.970.97239
1499 Jeff Hale / Brian Thompson In1026.804.00238
1500 Austin Frahm-mo / Tj Prehm1022.022.92238
1501 Todd Tiffany / Dennis Lewis918.542.83238
1502 Chris Martin 1 / Michael Feldkamp816.283.44238
1503 Tl Irwin / Frankie Osborne613.504.35238
1504 Scott Sims / Jeff Napier1437.884.90237
1505 Ron Gill / Gerald-jerry Terry1537.304.49237
1506 Tj Todd / Brian Reed1324.654.83237
1507 Mark Nies / Robby Reynolds718.122.84237
1508 David Collins / Jacob Bauman817.760.00237
1509 Steven Bullard / Jordan Wolf34.681.86237
1510 Aaron Amshoff / Grant Amshoff12.732.73237
1511 Matthew Poss / Austin Brown Yth1027.470.00236
1512 Chris Klenke / Chris Klenke Jr825.166.97236
1513 Johnie Mciver / Adam Mciver919.413.56236
1514 Kylre Fehrmann / Bret Giaudrone25.463.31236
1515 Brian Coleman / Korey Meadows1023.805.73235
1516 Vincent Parisi / Tony Bull814.542.58235
1517 Paul Svec / Margaret Svec612.290.00235
1518 Brian Dempsey / Scott Eckland69.872.27235
1519 Jon Dybel / David Lagle1718.871.11234
1520 Justin Schuder / Mike Burton610.262.84234
1521 Chris Dotson / Brian Faught26.254.27234
1522 Andy Hall Mo / Drew. Hall36.142.06234
1523 Gary Taylor 2 / Pamela Taylor915.463.18233
1524 Dan Runge / None None89.101.00233
1525 Wesley Gordon / Branson Pugh48.152.56233
1526 Jimmy Fuller / None None820.454.09232
1527 John Harpold / Melissa Harpold1119.005.05232
1528 Todd Taylor / Thomas Spandan815.690.00232
1529 Don Ary / David Michaels1113.022.05232
1530 Mark Humphrey / None None311.066.21232
1531 Carla Miler / Dustin Miler44.591.47232
1532 Levi Coons / Jacob Graham47.192.06231
1533 Branden Hammonds / Tyler Neal1021.143.62230
1534 Bill Anderson / Lisa Anderson412.784.16230
1535 Mike Woodham / Della Woodham45.721.96230
1536 Josh Satoski / None None1429.303.97229
1537 Mike Bennett / Brain Woelfle1227.170.00229
1538 John Royal / Christopher Royal1122.014.75229
1539 Mark Thompson Ky / Steven Wormley921.343.26229
1540 Emory Richards / None None819.362.97229
1541 Brad Martin / Corey Martin717.633.80229
1542 Matt Franka / Farin Jump613.213.72229
1543 Travis Harris / Travis Edgar2138.332.55228
1544 Matthew Timmons / Mike Kunst2028.234.40228
1545 David Bean / Don Bean818.265.29228
1546 Nathan Crain / Crain Briar618.244.07228
1547 Gabe Blythe / Marshall Blythe813.494.30228
1548 Michael Majors / Jerry Gibbs413.204.96228
1549 Steve Ralls / Joey Sanders712.894.20228
1550 Dan Wright / Brandon Wright68.622.00228
1551 Micheal Crowe / Gary Garren1116.342.28227
1552 Cesar Spillari / Russ Fairbank614.080.00227
1553 Eric Lundy / Brian Marshall37.152.98227
1554 Lorie Richey / Jeff Richey44.831.35227
1555 Jesse j. Foster2 / Courtney Foster1116.112.54226
1556 Bobby Tuttsworth / Jonathan Swofford612.812.85226
1557 Drake Mckinney / Chad Nikolich819.773.26225
1558 Jamie Martin / Mark Brueggert512.673.87225
1559 Kane Hackemack / Josh Fackler511.401.45225
1560 Lou Edgar / Ben Edgar814.723.63224
1561 Chris Biddle / None None37.883.33224
1562 Caleb Chapman / Roger Hale36.533.72224
1563 Robert Scaggs / Larry Swindler817.292.86223
1564 Dan Armbruster / Josh Garrison25.623.01223
1565 Chad Sellars / Chad Sellarsjr25.273.09223
1566 Todd Stone / Cody Sloan717.000.00222
1567 Jason Ramage / Chase Ramage516.105.40222
1568 Jon-michael Norris / Troy Thompson815.800.00222
1569 Mark Ernst / Terry Allen515.465.66222
1570 Scott Baker Oh / Eric Lykins67.301.97222
1571 James Schubert / Derek Owen917.132.76220
1572 Josh Collier / Tash Collier513.584.54220
1573 Darin Kasinger / Brandon Castlen23.381.82220
1574 Justin White / Jarrod Witty312.006.88219
1575 Dave Smith / Tyler t Smith68.391.00219
1576 Alan White / None None1125.802.39218
1577 William Fuller / Tony Eckler817.480.00218
1578 Brent Broderick / Todd Davison1618.521.66216
1579 David Lambert / Terry Schwing811.672.14216
1580 Brock Campbell / Justin Gyorkos49.483.42216
1581 Matt Burkhart / Tom Branham 11137.393.71215
1582 Don Nichols / Mike Nichols510.482.86215
1583 Travis Higgins / Tyler Stapleton37.312.53215
1584 Gary Mcmillin / Sheri Mcmillin1018.572.58214
1585 Kyle Draper / Daniel Sharrett617.280.00214
1586 James Clark 2 / Tanner Hoare1016.702.45214
1587 Kenneth Channels / Mike Fincham814.934.14213
1588 Logan Murphy / Knox Murphy22.001.00213
1589 Marty Norton / Josh Marchinoski611.932.94212
1590 Eric Sirls / Michael Kaufman511.833.69210
1591 Mark Rayl / Brentan Rayl512.203.80209
1592 Nicholas Guinn / Anthony Craig1013.152.05207
1593 Wilfred Kavanaugh / Bruce Harris79.381.71207
1594 Ty Kendall / Blaine Pyke58.442.53207
1595 Mike Stone / Jordan Stone822.913.88206
1596 Richard Cloyd / Bob Cloyd819.103.70206
1597 Jason Hish / Hadley Welden57.932.67206
1598 George Diehl / Bobby Maples1022.700.00205
1599 Colby Sorrels / Chris Sorrels45.971.86205
1600 Eric Huber / Matt Feverbach1115.330.00204
1601 Tim Yoder / Charles Mast46.301.71204
1602 Matt York / Evan York710.222.14203
1603 Mike Hames / None None1015.972.03202
1604 Garry Rightnowar / Mitch Mcmeen714.993.18202
1605 Chris Ludwig / Tim Wuest47.091.96201
1606 Lynn Spencer / David Spencer825.175.29200
1607 Aaron Sisk / Logan Sisk1023.683.39200
1608 Bj Fitzgerald / Carson Fitzgerald715.944.60200
1609 Shane Harrison / Nic Jacobs1015.282.82200
1610 Steve Proctor / Wes Proctor513.883.81200
1611 Jerry Wallace / Joey Wallace812.792.81200
1612 Andy Harper / Darrell Perry411.154.51200
1613 Bob Taylor / Alex Taylor67.860.00200
1614 John Taylor 00 / Christopher Caspino00.000.00200
1615 Cody Millican / Dakota Millican1032.254.24199
1616 Steve Haysley / Ken Freeman1028.984.39199
1617 Tim Griggs / Rick King522.555.55199
1618 Jamie Cunnagin / Mike Barnett1021.364.64199
1619 Robert Eldridge / Chad Wright1018.032.64199
1620 Richard Ison / Rich Ison1017.942.35199
1621 Ricky Tilley Jr / Ricky Tilley Sr.514.995.36199
1622 Milford Harber / Robert Harber612.953.63199
1623 Jeff Scrimager / Karol Scrimager510.652.65199
1624 Todd Milburn / Leroy Mcqueen34.982.25199
1625 Richard Mcmaster / Greg Woods-tn615.353.55198
1626 Derrik Starrett / Cassie Starrett514.643.34198
1627 Brad Wilson / John Wilson410.260.00198
1628 Mark Weber / Scott Dill37.233.22198
1629 Griffin Cave / Jeff Cave35.871.64198
1630 Heath Huff / Billy Burks45.541.54198
1631 David Williams / Tom Hensley1028.253.87197
1632 Chad Amos / Mike Horning1027.444.77197
1633 Mark Kirby / Josh Clary825.415.40197
1634 John paul Johnson / Waylon Johnson1821.304.00197
1635 David Lautt / Pat Thacker1020.754.62197
1636 Danny Shepard / Gena Pfannenstiel817.110.00197
1637 Dwight Clunie / Regina Clunie916.602.09197
1638 Gary Hill Oh / Bob Robinson1016.231.95197
1639 Mike Watson / None None614.813.25197
1640 Dylan Wright / Cody Thomas411.484.27197
1641 Chad Hunnell / Ryan Kimpton59.733.70197
1642 Mike Sisco / Josh Kritch57.140.00197
1643 Tyler Blevins / Darren Blevins44.542.42197
1644 Don Beckley / Jason Greil1037.984.75196
1645 Steve Shadwick / Will Shadwick927.085.51196
1646 Dustin Riggs / Caiden Riggs1026.433.50196
1647 Eric Barrett / Kevin Lacy1024.584.60196
1648 Jerry Strain / Stuart Fraser823.335.27196
1649 Ron Voet / Matt Franka1021.904.44196
1650 Joel Hadley / Andrew Hadley821.544.35196
1651 Levi Sharp / Kwang Shim1020.772.77196
1652 Chad Carson / Brian (snap) Alexander1018.994.54196
1653 Zac Cooper / Josh Manning716.993.74196
1654 Keith Bailey-il / None None1016.482.52196
1655 Josh Keeney / Jacob Hackworth715.213.51196
1656 William Jarrett Jr / Madalyn Jarrett1014.932.42196
1657 Jesse Borgneyer / Nick Findley514.755.07196
1658 Tim Knight / Kyle Horton512.655.65196
1659 Brent Anderson Ky / Jimbo Rodgers512.350.00196
1660 Tony Pennington / Robert Thompson 2611.863.28196
1661 Barry Abell / Jakob Heineman911.594.68196
1662 Ethan Hill / Kevin New511.113.20196
1663 Caleb Carnes / Kurtis Swift46.262.04196
1664 David Prater / Eli Prater45.642.45196
1665 Brad Barnes (ky32) / Tyler Henderson43.992.58196
1666 Yogi Norris / Newt Norris1035.717.19195
1667 Brandon Tilley / Tony Rains1032.335.80195
1668 Keith Broyles / Jason Oliver928.134.83195
1669 Jason Booth / Jackson Booth1025.424.78195
1670 Eric Dearduff / None None1024.074.51195
1671 Jeff Kenney / None None1022.354.30195
1672 Chad Vickrey / Chuck Mueller921.912.56195
1673 Marc Chauvin / Schrader Mike1021.613.76195
1674 Jason Hodge / Hunter Hodge918.054.98195
1675 Frank Zehr / Devin Smith617.885.34195
1676 Brad Shreve / Luke Long1017.752.36195
1677 Donna Milby / Ted Milby715.434.84195
1678 Damon Tingle / Cheryl Tingle1014.560.00195
1679 Tim Dean / Kenyon Young614.444.82195
1680 Joe Pangallo / None None710.702.65195
1681 Stewart Weber / Heather Churchill710.692.49195
1682 Dave Vanover / Spencer Vanover68.722.39195
1683 Clark Bozell / Luke Bozell13.323.32195
1684 Donnie Wright / John Whiteley10.930.93195
1685 Justin Angel / Scott Angel920.362.99194
1686 Ed Czerwinski / Rick Coleman1019.842.87194
1687 Scott Sims / Jeff Napier918.660.00194
1688 Kevin Price / Rick Mains Jr818.094.51194
1689 Steve Biggs / Dylan Chambless412.815.00194
1690 John Elmore / Jake Williams69.471.79194
1691 Jeremy Pence / Johnny Pence10.710.71194
1692 Kelly Cooper / Patrick Conley1027.070.00193
1693 Alex White / Jesse Kocher826.343.92193
1694 Johnny Gibbs / Jeff Murphy620.154.54193
1695 Kyle Parr / Brad Dewitt1319.552.16193
1696 Doug Borgmann / Anthony Macon614.003.25193
1697 Tony Walker / Wayne Nidiffer413.880.00193
1698 Austin Creamer / Emma Gallagher913.782.15193
1699 David Kaufer / Micheal Fuchs711.532.52193
1700 Tony Rains / None None49.833.80193
1701 Cory Cook / Joe Williams 256.352.42193
1702 Mike Williams / Trysten Williams26.023.01193
1703 Cornell Crecium Iii / Austin Mitchell24.762.98193
1704 Bob Zalar / Carrie Zalar24.512.89193
1705 Brian Jacobs / Larry Allen212.442.44193
1706 Mark King / Steve Gentry11.381.38193
1707 Robert Soley / Vaughn D,onofrio1027.174.13192
1708 Matt Coughlin / Bob Coughlin1023.203.20192
1709 Rodney Edwards / Drew Ceperley922.755.95192
1710 Shannon Nelson / Jeff Gasca1019.623.51192
1711 Barry Snele / Jeff Byrd618.824.41192
1712 Sean Davis Oh / Dalton Rand816.363.54192
1713 Logan Yeager / Alan Yeager412.664.88192
1714 Garrett Stitzel / Tyler Ingram711.413.31192
1715 John Starnes / Robert Coughlin511.343.98192
1716 Cody Blackburn / Travis Howard510.990.00192
1717 Richard Rediker Jr / Richard Rediker Sr47.623.20192
1718 Aaron Stahley / Easton Stahley56.720.00192
1719 Jeff Walters / Brandon Golden36.492.38192
1720 Tom Wiese / Fred Hettinger35.782.12192
1721 Kenneth Hipes / William Laws34.801.72192
1722 Jerry Fitzpatrick / Travis Stamper13.453.45192
1723 Tyler Sims / Blake Hadley23.372.01192
1724 Joey Bailey / None None1021.110.00191
1725 Rich Miller / None None1017.942.51191
1726 Jamie Tellor / John Tellor917.004.20191
1727 Steve Neal / Dale Neal616.874.68191
1728 Timothy Joyce / Brian Joyce916.802.24191
1729 Tanner Mcmillan / Jarrod Cloyd616.724.58191
1730 Nick Couch / Jonathan Smith815.593.40191
1731 Chris White - Mo / Kenneth White715.113.55191
1732 Tim Day / Terry Day1114.531.27191
1733 Chris Johnson / Cole Logsdon613.803.06191
1734 Phillip Harris / Larry Harris413.384.72191
1735 Dennis Brown / Cory Lindsey712.740.00191
1736 D.j. Capps / Matt Mcclanahan410.124.63191
1737 David Haas / Christopher Haas39.705.41191
1738 Drew Hair / Dale Storm49.273.16191
1739 David m. Chandler / Gary Gullett78.532.46191
1740 Randy Mahan / Tim Mahan78.081.66191
1741 Jeff Jewell / Will Aide725.206.02190
1742 J Ramsey / Steven Squires924.043.96190
1743 Todd Blakeman / Mark Heil820.983.45190
1744 Matt Stevens / Mike Stevens Mo718.806.08190
1745 Chad Enlow / Dan Enlow1018.113.60190
1746 Kent Dotson Jr. / Beau Dotson616.524.00190
1747 Pat Philhower / None None815.040.00190
1748 Matt Vanalstine / Jordan Martin514.054.65190
1749 Robert d Darrell Jr / Brett Uetrecht613.592.31190
1750 Michael Bays / Lenny Bays711.931.58190
1751 Paul Pelston 2019 / Maranda Pelston710.992.39190
1752 Brian Sharp / Jenny Sharp710.932.24190
1753 Alex Hinton / Darrin Pettit610.322.13190
1754 Craig Odom / Rex Shaver46.922.16190
1755 Steve Wills / Ben Jury36.813.11190
1756 Michael Thompson / Derek Mills1021.843.23189
1757 Todd Mccaul / Chris Ocker1019.182.38189
1758 Matthew Payne / Jared Shipman1018.470.00189
1759 Dana Hansen / Chad Wiley918.404.44189
1760 Cody Shipley / Jeff Walters717.454.55189
1761 Thomas Plezia / Nicholas Foss917.044.78189
1762 David Goestenkors / None None615.666.00189
1763 Shawn Mankin / John Dunfee1013.930.00189
1764 Markland Goodridge / Mark s Goodridge812.052.50189
1765 Jacob Little / Mike Little810.172.43189
1766 Robert Leonard / David Zimmer69.341.80189
1767 Matthew Turnmire / William Ray36.632.69189
1767 Brandon Parker / Jonathan Escue36.633.50189
1769 Gary Young / None None56.152.61189
1770 Jerrod Easley / Tim Simpson12.612.61189
1771 Caleb Howard / James Howard 311.731.73189
1772 Gene Compton / Eric Ballinger1018.742.29188
1773 Kevin Stainbrook / Levi Smythe814.293.96188
1774 Shawn Jordan Oh / Merny Gross713.200.00188
1775 Steve Affolter / Shawn Affolter611.523.17188
1776 Jay Fields / Ethan Fields310.004.13188
1777 Larry Sisk / Logan Sisk69.113.24188
1778 Jason Martin / Easton Martin47.413.76188
1779 Craig Craig / Russell Brooks43.541.09188
1780 Charlie Craycraft / Ben Miller22.481.62188
1781 Paul Heldon / Ty Mckerly1031.434.64187
1782 Billy Sneed / Micheal Bean922.393.86187
1783 Hayden Newberry / John Palmer619.276.14187
1784 Ron Manns / Brian Manns818.643.40187
1785 Brad Hayes / Jeremy Hayes816.792.64187
1786 Joe Kunkel / Scott Sloan815.432.95187
1787 Beau Mowry / Rob Paterson914.882.30187
1788 Michael Newhouse / David Cogbill412.834.79187
1789 Tim Burke / Chuck Hayden78.820.00187
1790 Ronnie Mullins / Forrest Mullins58.532.42187
1791 Todd Hecke / Greg Wilkinson66.821.65187
1792 Randy Osborne / Lance Mabry46.462.66187
1793 Eric Dixon / None None33.301.28187
1794 Brad Morris / Jared Morris22.791.69187
1795 Ryan Butler / Luke Butler1021.053.12186
1796 Paul Rice / David Pendygraft1019.412.83186
1797 Jerry Leeth / Jim Hillger817.405.01186
1798 Lee Kerney / Aiden Kerney914.332.23186
1799 Rob Merriman / Tj Edwards48.823.04186
1800 Ben Mantlo / Garrett House36.810.00186
1801 Jason Boston / Josh Harding35.312.00186
1802 Bruce Gottschalk / David Reeves11.041.04186
1803 Mark Wiese Jr / Cole Wiese829.264.62185
1804 Brad Reed / Lee Reed1026.414.74185
1805 Caroll Basham / Donald Norris716.635.33185
1806 Scan Pickrelle / Mitch Duncan914.755.61185
1807 Michael Los / Logan Los1014.562.19185
1808 Andy Ellenberger / Meagan Ellenberger814.042.20185
1809 Derek Taylor / Patrick Roy813.612.45185
1810 Hunter Weikle / Kenny Newton411.794.48185
1811 James Harding / Glenn Harding711.643.73185
1812 Brad Dake / Justin Douglas311.006.19185
1813 Eric Clayton / Ted Baker58.102.54185
1814 Bret Lanquell / Kim West37.923.66185
1815 Marilou Skaggs / Larry Skaggs57.022.23185
1816 Rick Lewis / Adam Hullenmeyer35.890.00185
1817 Randy Flowers / Dennis Turpin23.922.12185
1818 Matt Mayfield / Devin Mayfield22.441.32185
1819 Tanner Caudill / Leslie Owens1032.006.10184
1820 Mike Minix / David Hoffman916.652.78184
1821 Joe Donnan / None None915.122.89184
1822 Jere Edwards / Jill Vanlandingham814.202.70184
1823 Mike Dunham / Tim Vandom813.363.42184
1824 Jon Rinderer / Scott Sautman613.282.51184
1825 Paul Jones / Dale Fess610.692.63184
1826 Tim Frei / Matt Gardner Oh69.992.55184
1827 Chris Spruill / Josh Spruill76.930.00184
1828 Jay Beffa / Julie Beffa26.373.30184
1829 Michael Caviness / Payne Parrish45.852.93184
1830 Christopher Ferguson / Derek Dwyer34.641.90184
1831 Tim Garrett / Brent Clark33.681.66184
1832 Jeff Lee / Ryan Fancher924.460.00183
1833 Robert Britt / Greg Morris1021.595.55183
1834 Brett Foster / None None919.413.61183
1835 Shane Allison / Heath Ryan617.433.63183
1836 Alex Ferguson / John Ferguson610.992.78183
1837 John e Travis / Darin Blank1021.993.41182
1838 Kevin Patin / Brian Carper820.475.60182
1839 Tom Berkley Jr / Tom Berkley Sr520.076.78182
1840 Rick Lalance / Scott Brummett918.532.60182
1841 Rod Bullock / Brian Decker918.403.59182
1842 Niel Curry / Richard Estes411.933.98182
1843 Leroy Lehman Sr. / Noah Lehman510.863.85182
1844 Jerod Brown / Jerry Brown510.543.57182
1845 Rickie Vance / Mike Vance259.253.37182
1846 Brian Carroll / Richie Meuth717.133.95181
1847 Eric Hardesty / Brandon Hardesty616.835.16181
1848 Carl Yeagley / Colton Yeagley616.432.35181
1849 Les Brandenburg / Jay Hardcastle612.663.12181
1850 Jason Shea / Kevin Shea912.171.73181
1851 Mike Beauchamp / None None310.535.60181
1852 Garron Sneed / Jeramiah Sifers710.371.73181
1853 Matt Petry / Greg Petry68.982.05181
1854 Andrew Hanson / Marcie Hanson47.512.50181
1855 Dennis Goodwin / Regina Goodwin25.584.02181
1856 Joshua Kurth / David Kurth64.191.67181
1857 Carl Parrett / Jarrod Flowers1021.600.00180
1858 John Newton / Tom Goodner717.202.61180
1859 Jim Shinn / Andy Jones916.773.12180
1860 Tom Rea / Tammy Alaimo716.423.51180
1861 Ron Hittle / Nancy Hittle516.035.86180
1862 Jeff Royer / Brandon Rushing512.853.41180
1863 Gary Conley / Clint Daugherty79.220.00180
1864 Emily Campanell / Tony Campanell46.972.15180
1865 Justin Shirley / Calvin Crane46.581.93180
1866 Justin Mitchell / Charlie Points55.190.00180
1867 Garry Kincaid / Ron Eicher22.941.93180
1868 Todd Dixon / J Clary 2620.474.70179
1869 Ivan Barnett / Melvin Morton919.313.20179
1870 Bill Toomey / Jordan Doss917.490.00179
1871 Tj Lee / Jody Blackburn1414.101.76179
1872 Brad Christy / Dave Epema612.323.95179
1873 Tim Findley / Tim Colina I I I59.280.00179
1874 Tony Travis / Blaise Grant38.533.92179
1875 David Brown Tn / Pam Brown23.540.00179
1876 Tony Greeson / Jerry Greeson917.682.58178
1877 Steve Taylor / Doug Carrico716.654.92178
1878 Ryan Melton / Bryan Beyster711.942.64178
1879 Lester Hawkins / Mark Stachurski58.522.26178
1880 James Ford Ii / Josh Nelson46.080.00178
1881 Ricky Compton Jr. / Ricky Compton 3rd23.712.18178
1882 Ryan Chafin / Jason Ramage720.565.30177
1883 Jeremy Madison / Joel Pope1019.563.92177
1884 John Gale / Kent Gale513.292.52177
1885 Ken Kieffer / Mike King58.633.06177
1886 Kyle Dannelley / Johnnie Harding35.821.83177
1887 Tina Prunty / Steve Prunty44.451.22177
1888 Larry Barkes / Scott Singer12.272.27177
1889 Jamie Petrowski / Tyler Gross1027.080.00176
1890 Scott Evans / Mike Hidde818.173.36176
1891 Zeke Fiorina / Jonmarc Warren617.580.00176
1892 Justin Brown / Sarah Ruff914.492.14176
1893 Brian Osborne / Chris Osborne66.231.13176
1894 Zach Pitney / None None611.792.36175
1895 Jeremy Wallace / Tom Oxford710.002.52175
1896 Bob Yates / Jerry Boney13.473.47175
1897 Greg Bale / None None11.501.50175
1898 Dustin Steele / Jeff Steele.718.935.23174
1899 Kevin Kern / Tracy Pritchard914.832.35174
1900 Rocky Carcen / Shawn Mehaffie510.514.07174
1901 Tony Schardt / None None38.203.76174
1902 Joe Hosler / Tyler Mckinney25.694.44174
1903 Ryan Ridgeway / Bill Casey516.253.75173
1904 Brian Bemis / Justin Harper1015.032.13173
1905 Mike Quaglio / John Quaglio68.721.63173
1906 Chris Haynes / Brooks Trimble612.653.21172
1907 Lori Carroll / John Carroll34.651.72172
1908 Aaron Riggle / Curt Walker1013.060.00171
1909 Paul Arckey / Daniel Bennett712.823.64171
1910 Blake Jackson / Bobby Jackson812.414.38171
1911 Chris Horton / Joe Moon716.593.61170
1912 Denny Johnson / Phil Hunt1021.300.00169
1913 Kenny Fieler / Bill Fieler812.262.03169
1914 Mark Roush / Kyle Gillespie59.572.15169
1915 Stephen Noble / None None24.983.62169
1916 Josh Bolin / Glenn Bolin22.121.11169
1917 Chris Malas / Mike Malas69.452.44168
1918 Hink Hinkle / Jaret Wampner712.181.98167
1919 Christopher Delpha / Jason Oneill410.920.00167
1920 Rick Steiner / Brian Rodrequiz68.421.00167
1921 Marc Seitz / Brody Seitz46.171.59167
1922 Mark Herring / Brandon Wolf1019.410.00166
1923 Tim Allen2 / Kip George48.793.16166
1924 James Felts / Andrew Kamp37.883.17166
1925 Jason Giles / Justin Lamb44.730.00166
1926 Eric Thacker / Greg Thacker914.923.34165
1927 Bill Buckner / Kevin Reece612.452.79165
1928 Robert Mowery / Tom j Robinson69.412.05165
1929 Charlie Monds / Dan Collier39.804.08164
1930 Fred Brust / Daniel Page35.532.62164
1931 Mike Epler / Kenny Marrs (jr)33.971.46164
1932 Jesse French / Hunter French919.060.00162
1933 Derrick Bailey / Roger Bailey810.221.35162
1934 Dennis Watts / Wayne Byrd26.003.53162
1935 Nicky Galloway / Sonny Mason45.731.71162
1936 Rob Moser / Gabe Blanton1319.142.36161
1937 Brandon Deaton / Jeff Deaton48.412.60161
1938 Chris Klosterman / Jon Klosterman23.081.64160
1939 Ed Yocum / Ronald Moses22.311.21160
1940 Scott Shaw / Tanner m Shaw1019.733.00157
1941 Matt Koopman / Rick Hoeter23.890.00157
1942 Clent Rawlings / Adam Rawlings44.601.25156
1943 Bryan Mccutcheon / Derek Jackson610.222.20155
1944 Cameron Jordan / Dayne Lecher410.032.60155
1945 Gregory Dunn / Stephen Best712.141.85154
1946 Ed Mertz / Jason Johnson810.912.51154
1947 David Heimpold / Thomas Morris68.232.25154
1948 Dustin Davis / Myron Higbie36.042.24154
1949 Tracy Rowland / Steven Marshall78.050.00153
1950 John Moreland / Jonathan Moreland1015.960.00152
1951 Rocky Morris / Chris Osborne46.211.92151
1952 Duane Wardlaw / Jeremy Hurd519.244.83150
1953 Robert Lang / Mitchell Lang514.874.25150
1954 Tom j Robinson / Nathan Robinson413.920.00150
1955 Brad Bruns / Dwight Hamilton313.835.16150
1956 Ryne Sanders / Ryan Thompson411.554.57150
1957 Levi Mullins / Bryce Walker 1959.222.98150
1958 Andy Atkins / Ryan Taylor-346.401.20150
1959 Randy Gain / Robin Gain00.000.00150
1959 Patrick Williams / Logan Williams00.000.00150
1959 Wendell Anderson / Matt Robertson00.000.00150
1959 Randy Osborne / Kenneth Liedy00.000.00150
1959 Kelvin White / Keith White00.000.00150
1959 Mike Colemar / Jackson Kirkpatrick00.000.00150
1959 Eldon Newcomb / J.c. Mcclure00.000.00150
1959 Dan Henry / Jeff Waters00.000.00150
1959 Dusty Hon / Robin Jones00.000.00150
1959 Jesse Hedge / Dalton Hardy00.000.00150
1959 James Lang / Ryan Mccollum00.000.00150
1959 Randy Downs / Harry Simpson00.000.00150
1959 Charles Peters / Richard Baldwin00.000.00150
1959 Dan Nicklin / Steve Klein00.000.00150
1959 Marc Hawthorne / Wes Meyer00.000.00150
1974 Dustin Hamilton / Alex Thacker1020.472.65149
1975 William Strange / Jason Crisp513.213.90149
1976 Mark Brewer / Todd Englert512.463.92149
1977 Jack Stack / Dick Moger511.503.49149
1978 Todd Woolems / Kevin Robbeloth39.113.68149
1979 Matt King Kyg / Tyler King158.522.60149
1980 Keith Gregory / Matt Zinser57.691.85149
1981 Johnathan Sawyer / Jason Nogle13.783.78149
1982 David Pack / Bobby Dorton511.922.04148
1983 Dyllan Grace / None None49.793.49148
1984 Jacob Vollmer / Steven m Kull37.773.03148
1985 Jeff Hirsch / Mike Hirsch27.404.03148
1986 Rob Johnson Jr / Mike Schehr57.070.00148
1987 Casey Mcintosh / Adam Shemwell36.860.00148
1988 Tyler Moore / Roger Claiborne15.035.03148
1989 John Melton / Dickie Frakes514.273.87147
1990 Landon Lawson / Jordan Arnjold513.763.90147
1991 Matt Mcclanahan / Jared Oltman512.824.23147
1992 Dan Blanton / Ronny Johnston511.350.00147
1993 Herman Clements / Leon Vencill29.495.47147
1994 Greg Jalovecky / Dennis Koepke58.542.45147
1995 Harold Alumbaugh / Greg Wood47.722.03147
1996 Frank Brown / Dale Mcwhorter36.883.75147
1997 Tim Riggen / None None36.322.98147
1998 Thomas Bennett / Caleb Baggett23.541.90147
1999 Nathan Isaacs / Joey Smart514.640.00146
2000 Kyle Fawns / Pat Fawns514.063.95146
2001 Rex Pendergrass / Joe Leonard513.943.11146
2002 Jeremy Huels / Keith Huels38.063.94146
2003 Cody Garver / Jordan Palmer47.865.11146
2004 Jason Naylor / Cody Waskom55.591.32146
2005 Isaiah Johnson / Levi Johnson24.603.70146
2006 Shawn Tester / Tavion Tester44.581.46146
2007 Jami Young / Bryce Fritsh12.392.39146
2008 Kent Kimmel / Scott Michael12.152.15146
2009 Mason Fleetwood / Chanler Fleetwood1131.125.33145
2010 Brandon White 1 / Dustin Johnson 1518.984.18145
2011 Chad Wireman / Gearld Wireman58.822.30145
2012 Harvey Clark / Dianna Clark27.034.33145
2013 Keith Waldroop / Tom Mairose34.350.00145
2014 Greg Brashear / Brian Durdin24.282.62145
2015 Wayne Egbert / Evan Fette13.963.96145
2016 Justice Dryden / Dustin Pendegraft11.441.44145
2017 George Sales / Steve Hutson36.963.29144
2018 Erik Goldman / Mike g Goldman26.383.35144
2019 Adrian Parcell / Eric Hawks45.822.37144
2020 Donald Ison / Gene Hays14.004.00144
2021 Jami Golden / Tim Gardner12.282.28144
2022 Chris a. White / None None11.371.37144
2023 James Lewis / None None513.483.62143
2024 Greg Warner / Steve Curtsinger411.144.49143
2025 Nick Horton / Wyatt Horton49.244.53143
2026 Scott Sweany / Toby Ortman68.941.96143
2027 Patrick Hawkins / Rick Hawkins236.000.00143
2028 Brad Galbreath / Lacey Drake Galbreath12.862.86143
2029 Nick Oaks / Dustin Dockery12.612.61143
2030 Blake Hicks / Benjamin Rogers32.530.00143
2031 George b. Collins / Scott Stiles11.761.76143
2032 Gregory s. Dulaney Jr. / Wayne Fackler11.451.45143
2033 Aaron Moffitt / William Matthews57.970.00142
2034 Clint Kendrick / Chad Wall37.112.78142
2035 Todd Polen / Gabrielle Polen45.820.00142
2036 Linda Rummage / Tony Rummage33.551.65142
2037 Mark Cody / Heath Pressnell12.402.40142
2038 Mason Nicholson / Shane Staggs12.242.24142
2039 Foster d Darrell / Art Miller11.241.24142
2040 Chris Adams-mo / Mitchell Modoerry511.390.00141
2041 Wayde Sturgeon / Faron Sturgeon27.204.66141
2042 Charlie Eisert / Jason Gladson47.120.00141
2043 Doug Bates / Richard Armstrong56.681.88141
2044 David Batson / David Cabarcus34.610.00141
2045 Eric Theissen / Joe Miller24.522.60141
2046 Damon Cook / Troy Johnston11.741.74141
2047 Scott Mcfalls / Mike York511.400.00140
2048 Colsyn Head / Wyatt Beuerlein36.862.74140
2049 Tim Loseman / John Cain25.173.49140
2050 Carl Richards / Maria Hedgepeth33.971.28140
2051 Andrew Moore / Brandon Perkins23.191.70140
2052 Rick Bishop / Dale Meier22.240.00140
2053 Chad Mcwhorter / Mack Mcwhorter11.621.62140
2054 Brandon Kirkpatrick / Nick Delperdang31.560.00140
2055 Kameron Cantley / Justin Cessna721.614.55139
2056 Matt Browning / Don Browning58.492.21139
2057 Joe Martino / Nick Martino57.620.00139
2058 Chase Hunnell / Thomas Hunnell11.461.46139
2059 Mark Dunn / Bryan Dunn515.784.23138
2060 Mike Lundsford / Philip Johnson37.693.40138
2061 Brian Morgan / Colby Morgan47.232.78138
2062 Terry Wade / Justin Beard36.002.35138
2063 Larry Shortt / None None25.303.65138
2064 Kyle Peckham / Donnie Bacon11.431.43138
2065 Ted Brewster / Charles Fochtman1030.246.76137
2066 Rick Andis / Daniel Ater1219.000.00137
2067 Rob Myers / Barry Mcvey58.852.72137
2068 Craig Hipsher / Cory York12.712.71137
2069 Cy Duvall / Charles a. Kelly12.352.35137
2070 Bill Walker / Jojo Johnson48.603.32136
2071 Joe Singer / None None58.063.67136
2072 Billy Parrish / Grayson Parrish57.392.22136
2073 Stewart Elliott / Chris Elliott24.512.44136
2074 Mike Gunning / Joe Moore Jr24.122.93136
2075 Jon e. Yewell / None None23.912.44136
2076 Kyle Serduk / None None12.082.08136
2077 Mike Sheets / Robbie Bailey11.831.83136
2078 Jamison Kelsey / Eric Roberts59.780.00135
2079 Cory Steakley / Josh Underhill59.540.00135
2080 Shaun Hoskinson / Michael Schott48.443.02135
2081 David Couch / Jerry Morse26.284.29135
2082 Justin Neal Mo / Brian Caruthers45.770.00135
2083 Jimmy Smith / Joe Toon24.883.60135
2084 Austin Morris / Tyson Holly23.450.00135
2085 Randy Gott / Clint Reynolds23.121.57135
2086 David Keller / Matthew Keller12.282.28135
2087 Steven Greico / None None12.042.04135
2088 Chad Clouse / Jeremy Clouse24.983.45134
2089 Steve Patrick / Timothy Purdy21.901.00134
2090 Brian Choate / None None24.840.00133
2091 David Walker-mo / Ethan Henry24.643.17133
2092 Dave Wahlig / Jason Turnquist24.530.00133
2093 Greg Stimac / Cole Stimac24.360.00133
2094 Ron Woolbright / Wesley Woolbright23.491.92133
2095 John Devere / Mike Devere512.740.00132
2096 Chad_ Walker / Allison Walker49.012.65131
2097 Dale Dehart / Trent Dicken36.000.00131
2098 Joe Johnson / Timothy Mills14.874.87131
2099 Dane Waggoner / Chris Millburg12.412.41131
2100 Richie Robinson / Jeff Herring11.941.94131
2101 Chris Nauman / Jeff Risner48.980.00130
2102 Tim Partin / None None56.090.00129
2103 Joel Claybaugh / Zane Myers44.800.00129
2104 Gary Mclean / Michael Slagle13.833.83129
2105 Jason Hall2 / Brian Grigsby13.473.47129
2106 Greg Buckingham / None None59.220.00128
2107 Jim Siefert / Michael Ritter37.430.00128
2108 Danny Abrams / Nicole Foor711.930.00127
2109 Pete Swords / Russell Vandiver513.210.00126
2110 Michael Holtgrave / Brady Holtgrave26.250.00126
2111 Jack Guidry / Gary Mcclure35.700.00126
2112 Chease Rogers / Scott Rogers12.552.55126
2113 Mark O\'brien / Ryne Sanders412.204.03125
2114 Joe Deweese / Clay Deweese55.201.60125
2115 Shane j. Wallace / Jeff Wallace11.531.53125
2116 Matt King2 / Tanner Carson511.663.73124
2117 Seth Fricke / Aaron Kahlmann48.060.00124
2118 Tristan Wagler / None None713.012.78123
2119 Jim Diebold / Glenn Boone47.710.00123
2120 Shawn Waller / Mike Waller34.500.00123
2121 Trey Thomasson / Tracy Thomasson613.042.68120
2122 Glen Helton / Kenneth Helton #247.152.93119
2123 Troy Piper / Tony Nelson12.692.69119
2124 James Brown / Kaytlynn Haman12.502.50119
2125 Jacob Vollmer / Rodney Romans11.161.16118
2126 Bennett Page / Hamilton Page59.273.19116
2127 John Martin2 / Ed Taiplaus47.680.00115
2128 Fred Troyer / Brandon Stoll23.101.58115
2129 Stuart Casey / Tyler Casey33.140.00114
2130 James Schubert / Zander Mcmahon58.702.65112
2131 Dean Hamilton / Aiden Willis711.662.46110
2132 Rodney Gibbs / Jordan Gibbs66.491.67101
2133 Kevin Allen / Chris Rhodes523.608.00100
2134 Josh Dowdy / None None521.184.71100
2135 Wes Cole / Robert Pillow519.385.31100
2136 Chance Hoover / Craig Middleton518.694.29100
2137 Brian Maloney / None None517.315.48100
2138 Tai Letan / Tyler Davis516.515.84100
2139 Rusty Mcilrath / Luke Lamb516.415.27100
2140 Barry Grider / None None516.266.10100
2141 Ryan Abney / Cory Kobler416.235.92100
2142 Justin Courtright / Justin Courtright515.703.50100
2143 Mike Hardin / Bobby Holmes415.396.03100
2144 Mike Roller / Randal Hutson-mo515.194.85100
2145 Scott Purse / Mike Purse515.165.12100
2146 Tom Burns / Mike Mckinney414.904.76100
2147 Rick Scarberry / Chad Mcmanis514.223.50100
2148 Sean Byrd / Brady Byrd512.584.54100
2149 Tom Sheehan / Craig Mills511.120.00100
2150 Glen Hickson / Herb Ratliff511.022.62100
2151 Mark Davidson / Louis Davidson510.862.48100
2152 Josh Newman / Kyle Loader59.564.61100
2153 Brian Sharp / Jenny Sharp47.762.71100
2154 Rob Walton / Vance Vanwinkle37.053.99100
2155 Lanny Walters / Jacob Hiler Ky26.483.28100
2156 Randy Findley / None None35.411.81100
2157 Danny Reddick / Isaiah Reddick00.000.00100
2157 Kevin Albertson / Cameron Albertson00.000.00100
2157 Jason Agpalza / Jason Yeazel00.000.00100
2157 Rod Hall / None None00.000.00100
2157 Gary Bonnet / Dan Lawhorn00.000.00100
2157 Wayne Coppage / Darby Dye00.000.00100
2157 David Jones Tn / Dewayne Rush00.000.00100
2157 Tyler Rose / Jason Rose00.000.00100
2157 Mike Stewart / Becky Stewart00.000.00100
2157 Brad Sweeney / Mike Way00.000.00100
2157 Ethan Rodgers / Landon Hopper00.000.00100
2157 Levi Sharp / Johnnie Hurley00.000.00100
2157 Bobby Lewis / Clint Glore00.000.00100
2157 Doug Weber / William Walls00.000.00100
2157 Danny Reddick / Rebecca Reddick00.000.00100
2157 Byron Dozier / Paula Hansford00.000.00100
2157 Gregory Jones Ii / None None00.000.00100
2157 Don Hackett / None None00.000.00100
2157 Tim Yoder / Lawayne Yoder00.000.00100
2157 Brian Skrobot / Mason Rosebrock00.000.00100
2157 Leonard Declue / Sean Mulley00.000.00100
2157 James Mulkey / Brett Hayes00.000.00100
2157 Corey Cox2 / Josh Braunecker00.000.00100
2157 Casey Sharp / None None00.000.00100
2157 Terry Cummings / Mark Breeding00.000.00100
2157 Bert Vanfleet / Eric Frame00.000.00100
2157 Rex Webb / Larry Haag00.000.00100
2157 Joe Taulbee / Tom Taulbee00.000.00100
2157 Alan Nichols / Paul Vanhorn00.000.00100
2157 Brandon Roush / Bryan Roush00.000.00100
2157 John Sweigart / Glen Elam00.000.00100
2157 James Williams 2 / Clint Buell00.000.00100
2157 John Ratcliff / Ernie Bennett00.000.00100
2157 Ryan Cahall / None None00.000.00100
2157 Danny Toohey / Terry Bell00.000.00100
2157 Jodie Lanter / Jordan Ledbetter00.000.00100
2157 Ken Holtgrave / Nicholas Holtgrave00.000.00100
2157 Jordan Hartrup / Jeff Hartrup00.000.00100
2157 Ronnie Lewis / Ricky Pastor00.000.00100
2157 Tim Sloan / None None00.000.00100
2157 Mark Talbert / Samuel Gribbins00.000.00100
2157 Malachi Mayuric / Ray Thomas00.000.00100
2157 Chad Christy / Keith Jackson00.000.00100
2157 W. scott Morris / Norris Hall00.000.00100
2201 Shelton Smith / Eric Andrews521.548.5399
2202 Lawson Hibdon / None None518.724.3399
2203 Austin Brown / Jeff k Defew517.894.4899
2204 Chris Jackson. / John Taylor516.975.4499
2205 Clint Huntsman / None None516.493.6999
2206 Troy Hardie / Peyton Jackson516.256.3599
2207 Jim Tolley / Wesley Lasher516.244.2999
2208 Theron Houston / None None515.915.3299
2209 Josh Roark / Allen Smith515.623.7399
2210 Mario Santaniello / Ian Mulanouskus515.294.4799
2211 Darrell Muncy Ii / Alan Marskberry514.534.0899
2212 Rodney Glunt / Danny Lanier514.103.2699
2213 Mark Patterson / Brandon Patterson-mo513.250.0099
2214 Jared Oltman / Caid Oltman512.995.3199
2215 Derrick Tyree / Kyle Meyer512.853.7299
2216 Travis Anderson / Hunter Yarbrough512.622.9899
2217 Bobby Crockett / Bryce Locke512.403.2099
2218 Chad Allen / Zachary Allen411.984.5399
2219 Matt Steele / Ben Venturini411.834.3799
2220 Kyle Seljan / Ian Boston511.773.3099
2221 Seth Williamson / R. scott Williamson511.603.4099
2222 Pete Willy / Jason Scott511.072.5199
2223 Andrew Hanson / Marcie Hanson411.033.9599
2224 Billy Thorne / Scotty Webster510.812.7799
2225 Eric Thompson / Alex Jenkins48.913.7799
2226 Robby Reynolds / Nathan Reynolds48.644.0699
2227 Shane Ray / Andrew Bische38.174.5599
2228 Chris Bishop / Sebring Bishop57.462.8899
2229 Rick Cheatham / Gary Mckinney27.215.3299
2230 Paul Abell / Henry Evans14.524.5299
2231 Damon Tingle / Cheryl Tingle11.841.8499
2232 Danny Mcclaskey / Hunter Mcclaskey518.793.9798
2233 Matt Carroll / Dave Riggs517.174.2998
2233 Tim Powell / Joey Jeffrey517.174.1698
2235 Joe Brantley / Chris Burih516.624.7498
2236 Blake Albertson / John Albertson515.903.8998
2237 Jerry Waters / Jared Morris514.523.8698
2238 Joe Wieberg / Lori Wolfe513.694.2998
2239 Greg Blome / Kevin Doerner513.244.3398
2240 Billy Snyder / Tim Jones512.203.2098
2241 Chris Horton / Chase Horton412.134.9098
2242 Breydon Hardy / Alex Watts511.883.1098
2243 Josh Corwin / Brian Crouch510.914.7598
2244 Gary Rusk / Mike Mills510.620.0098
2245 Bob Capps / James Brown510.580.0098
2246 Jonathan Pearson / Hal Pearson39.802.5198
2247 Dan George / Zach George39.424.4698
2248 Brad Kell 1 / None None49.213.3098
2249 Alan Stone / Gumar Stone49.182.4698
2250 Frank Cowan / David Spinner58.761.3498
2251 Tony Campanell / None None38.542.9998
2252 Brandon Adamson / Ryan Adamson58.462.4098
2253 Bobby Stroud / None None38.403.4898
2254 Susan Evans / Greg Wise58.230.0098
2255 Anthony Padgett / Debbie Padgett27.805.4098
2256 Jim Lawson / Cassie Lawson57.104.4798
2257 Chuck Kendall / Nathan Allison56.911.4698
2258 Niel Curry / Madelyn Curry35.470.0098
2259 James Dorton / Shellie Dorton14.814.8198
2260 Tom Goodner / Sara Hardy23.001.2598
2261 Adam Anson / Cody Anson11.801.8098
2262 Matt Robertson / Billy Sumner516.885.0297
2263 Paul Sirochman / None None513.714.9497
2264 Marshall Russell / Hunter Garrett313.374.5397
2265 Douglas Caskey / Tony Mcmanus413.043.9997
2266 Bryan Waldon / Clint Horton512.900.0097
2267 Albert Gagliarducci / None None512.853.8097
2268 James Bugg / Lynn Wilson512.304.0197
2269 Ron Darosa / Dale Horaz412.135.3997
2270 Mike Fitzpatrick / Don Guelzo512.103.1697
2271 Jason Rice / Michelle Rice512.002.6897
2272 Timothy Jones / None None511.623.1597
2273 Eric Damjanovic / Mark Alexander*511.413.1197
2274 Geoff Jones / Rodney Jones511.355.0597
2275 Robby Ervin / Daniel Crockett410.573.7697
2276 David Kilburn / Shane Traylor510.264.7797
2277 Mike Samples 2 / Mike Samples Sr.510.202.8397
2278 Bobby Hensley / Joshua Yeazel59.342.8597
2279 Brad Whitaker / Sarah Whitaker57.861.8697
2280 Dawn Wise / Mike Wise46.902.1497
2280 James Warner / Kyle Warner46.902.7197
2282 Brandon Balser / Donny Balser34.781.7597
2283 Bj Worland / Cole Worland34.641.5597
2284 Jeff Stickler / Harlan Fisher24.270.0097
2285 Scott Delpha / Eddie Barton33.971.9197
2286 Daryl Warren / Cody Warren13.153.1597
2287 Brent Miller / Tyler Liming22.931.7797
2288 Mike Roberts / Tom Roberts519.055.1596
2289 Steve Hannah / Russell Wright513.393.4096
2290 Bobby Davis Jr / Frank Mitchum512.305.1696
2291 Sam Stewart / Brady Stewart512.250.0096
2292 Ronnie Flowers / Mark Burton511.472.9096
2293 Johnathon Davis / Hunter Jones511.363.3796
2294 Orrie Tucker / Chip Malcolm511.052.5896
2295 Tom Eason / Tom Eason Jr410.634.3296
2296 Tony Will / Cody Will510.500.0096
2297 David Mccormick / Steve Vanzant49.894.1596
2298 Shane Shafer / Mike Copper59.493.1096
2299 Nick Meadows / Boone Bryant49.310.0096
2300 Jeff Davis / Mo / John Bach48.463.2696
2301 Brennon m Mccord / Neil Mccord48.223.0496
2302 Scott Bateman / Adam Knies57.992.0596
2303 Steve Rodgers / Sandra Rodgers47.934.0496
2304 Brad Fortner / John paul Johnson37.272.9796
2305 Justin Casto / Mitch Morris56.762.0396
2306 Philip Miller / Dustin Miller26.234.8696
2307 Les Horn / None None55.841.0096
2308 Mike Justice / Jeff Payne35.262.6896
2309 Jeff Mcdaniel / Billy Sherron44.220.0096
2310 Joe Kenner / Richard Kenner14.134.1396
2311 Robert Reeder / None None22.281.3596
2312 Randy Terrell / None None515.635.5095
2313 Jason Schumer / Crisanto Leonor514.003.9195
2314 Danny Graham / Danny Graham Jr.313.555.8295
2315 Scott Dunn / Ryan Dunn513.214.9895
2316 Mike f Anderson / David Anderson312.955.1995
2317 Casey Scanlon / Myrick Coil512.494.3695
2318 Jamie Vandergriff / None None511.930.0095
2319 Rick Frame / Wes Frame511.550.0095
2320 Andy Archdale / Marcus Patten511.362.3895
2321 Erich Hartman / None None410.102.5595
2322 Larry Gleason Jr / Trent Williams510.013.5295
2323 Boo Guill / Rick Byrnes59.083.3095
2324 Steve Gabby / Ryan Merrow49.054.5495
2325 Matthew Brandon / Gunter Gosha48.584.7995
2326 Wesley Dunn / John a Dunn58.402.6695
2327 Tim Jones Sr / None None48.242.5595
2328 Mike Anderson Mo / None None47.662.1995
2329 Travis Cheeseman / Tanner Cheeseman27.115.2095
2330 Jerry Gee / Brian Gee46.401.6595
2331 Allan Farris / Tim Puckett56.330.0095
2332 Matthew Mullins / Jalin Clinard26.133.1695
2333 Steve Young / Seth Young55.880.0095
2334 George Copenhaver / Sean Stephenson25.802.0095
2335 James Eller / Larry Mullis25.133.1195
2336 Jonathan Batton / Jimmy Cochran33.520.0095
2337 Michael Deconcini / Shawn Jennings23.411.9195
2338 Ron Hamer / Hunter Koors12.992.9995
2339 Wade Johnson / Kevin t. Brown22.931.8695
2340 Philip Ralston / Sean Mickey12.922.9295
2341 Michael Thompson / Todd Harbin32.670.0095
2342 Bobby Davis-tn / None None11.561.5695
2343 Elliot Pilson / Chad Pilson514.400.0094
2344 Brian Gass / Dusty Lepere513.824.8094
2345 Eric Nance / Shawn Mittlar511.953.3094
2346 Gerald Andrews / Joey Schmidt511.922.6494
2347 Justin Grunkemeyer / None None511.080.0094
2348 Jerry Balser / Shawn Murray38.240.0094
2349 Scott Lawson / Ben Barnette57.872.0794
2350 Adam Lohr / Rebecca Lohr57.521.6094
2351 Hunter Price / Mason Human37.042.6594
2352 J.p. Woolard / Eric Brannock56.842.5494
2353 Joshua Rohl / Joe Patrick25.993.2094
2354 Barry Sciortino / Larry Sciortino13.833.8394
2355 Rick Wheeler / Larry Gawith43.560.0094
2356 Jackson Voss / Jeff Stutler22.800.0094
2357 Joe Perry / Richaed Collins32.441.3094
2358 Gerry Ruble / Roland Robinson12.132.1394
2359 Gabe Rooffener / None None11.881.8894
2360 Heath Ryan / Landon Crouch11.501.5094
2361 Chris Beaudrie / None None415.255.4893
2362 Nick Ault / Spencer Clark514.114.5493
2363 Jay Holsapple / Shari Holsapple311.273.9293
2364 Kirk Ballinger / Bart Cadle411.174.7993
2365 Casey Mayfield / Brock Isaac510.853.2093
2366 Bill Whitaker / Doug Klapp59.921.9893
2367 Ron Peek / Grieg Engel39.103.7993
2368 Hunter Whitely / Devin Hendrix58.922.0893
2369 Craig Ward / Randy Ward58.130.0093
2370 Jason Hall / Darrick Ameigh57.880.0093
2371 Shane Jones / Nick Schmidt37.610.0093
2372 Jason Iles / Ryan Barnett46.132.2393
2373 Mike Stuart / None None25.964.4193
2374 Gary Hoffman / June bug Blankenship35.492.8293
2375 Jake Dammarell / None None24.612.9593
2376 Chad Walbrown / Chad Walbrown Jr23.281.7993
2377 Larry Fussnecker / Joel Mcelfresh11.271.2793
2378 Charlie Harrelson / Blake Williams512.480.0092
2379 Kevin Brown / Hunter Dollar510.593.1492
2380 Cody Austin / Brandon Carman510.322.6092
2381 Tyler Fields / Bryant Rogers59.903.2092
2382 Jay Holsapple / Wyatt Richardson49.684.2492
2383 Tyler Lloyd / Brooke Lloyd57.041.6792
2384 Keith Cook / Chris ky Johnson36.373.1492
2385 Gilbert Wells / Dean Smith25.653.0792
2386 Lucas Williams / None None54.631.0092
2387 James Reinbold / Kevin Albertson23.502.2192
2388 Andy Cook / Brandon Hernandez23.200.0092
2389 Kenneth Albright / Milton Albright12.582.5892
2390 Shane Garland / Andrew Adams12.492.4992
2391 Eric Wiethop / Johnny lee Kaiser517.085.3091
2392 Ken Argerbright / Ben Argerbright610.852.6791
2393 Tony Mcvey / Michael Cantrell510.473.0291
2394 Fred Felix / Greg Brenneman49.800.0091
2395 Lief Millican / None None59.422.1091
2396 Joseph Bartus / Gregory Bartus58.102.8091
2397 Scott Vanover / Brandi Vanover57.713.0491
2398 Daniel Airdt / None None37.482.4691
2399 Travis Heater / Erick Lipscomb56.501.6991
2400 Brian Gill Oh-1 / Don Caudill Oh-156.490.0091
2401 Clayton England / Garret Thomas55.760.0091
2402 Phillip Rellergert / Cliff Mosley15.295.2991
2403 Tom Sheahan / Tom m Sheahen34.721.7691
2404 Jerry Craig / Darrian Craig24.652.2391
2405 Steve Welden / None None33.941.6991
2406 Terry Coleman / Gary Kiker23.371.9391
2407 Colin Newton / None None23.241.9191
2408 Mike Kirby / John Shackelford12.002.0091
2409 Shawn Murray / Nate Murray11.901.9091
2410 Adam Gifford / Michael Fields11.771.7791
2411 Robert Kennedy / Nevada Smith512.843.7090
2412 Brad Ray / Christopher Alexander512.200.0090
2413 Ralph Ross / Mickey Ross511.442.9090
2414 Brandon Meredith / Matt Richardson511.003.3490
2415 Shawn Harper / Kristopher Harper510.442.7190
2416 Garry Parker / Corey Crowder49.823.1690
2417 Billy Williams / Scott Williams59.692.9390
2418 John paul Johnson / Isaiah Johnson39.663.7190
2419 Tim Tavenner / Mark Antekeiisr58.382.0090
2420 Robert "chip " Bryson / Corbin Bryson36.852.8090
2421 Joel Trevino / Rene Gonealez36.780.0090
2422 Chris Brooks1 / Ianna Rhodes46.512.5390
2423 Bobby Woods / Ryan Woods105.730.0090
2424 Chuck Marshall / Adam Marshall105.710.0090
2425 Austin Graber / Darlynn Graber35.450.0090
2426 Joe Way / Toby Webb95.441.2590
2427 Corey Poss / John Poss35.140.0090
2428 Matt Bull / Adam Mccullough44.591.0890
2429 Bob Way / Ronnie Harrell94.391.0090
2430 Bryan Rutherford / Nate Stewart34.341.3490
2430 Darak Blackburn / Jason Speer34.342.8390
2432 Colby Shaver / Jordan Dunning14.324.3290
2433 Gabe Blanton / Rhett Steele74.260.0090
2434 Evan Chastain / Josh Humphrey34.201.4090
2435 Jack Carmichael / Jesse Cullison13.033.0390
2436 Joel Bower / Josh Roseberry1017.272.0189
2437 Timothy Minton / None None510.012.3489
2438 Lonny Mead / Jim Topmiller59.960.0089
2439 Will Spurgeon / Jeff Steele.48.953.2689
2440 John Bach / None None38.473.3989
2441 Donald Scobee / None None36.532.5189
2442 William Dewitt / Kevin Juris24.290.0089
2443 Darin Mckim / Chris Carroll23.041.5889
2444 James Richards / Sam Smith259.752.7588
2445 Jacob Dorge / Cooper Dorge38.574.0888
2446 Nick Horton / Kyle Kuntz37.684.0888
2447 Sterling Price / Janet Price57.400.0088
2448 Richard Rike / Braeden Rike56.830.0088
2449 Cole Logsdon / Nick Ratliff35.652.4088
2450 John Euler / Brad Willner25.524.0288
2451 Adam Beck / Jay Thomas14.104.1088
2452 Steve Judson / Nicholas Galling23.962.0588
2453 Brian Mills / Tj Webster13.253.2588
2454 Zack Davis / Williom Jones10.940.9488
2455 Bill Liffick / Tyler Reynolds59.053.2587
2456 John Pinetel / Aaron Thier38.970.0087
2457 Edwin Rivera / None None58.670.0087
2458 Len Tyre / Robert Makuch58.300.0087
2459 Brayden Statler / Brayden Meyers26.634.3087
2460 Eddie Miller / Charlie Miller Ky24.613.4087
2461 Eric Lund / Don Ward33.871.4987
2462 Ben Helmerich / None None23.541.9087
2463 Rick Howard / Andrea Howard22.511.4687
2464 Scott Bree / Alex Baines12.462.4687
2465 Don Ward / Brian Provenzana11.551.5587
2466 Bill Marion / Steve Neumann11.521.5287
2467 Charlie Williams / Austin Williams10.960.9687
2468 Keith Nickell / Luke Payne515.380.0086
2469 Nathan Stevens / Eric Henry713.845.3686
2470 David Hennigh / Angie Hennigh57.592.0386
2471 David Hughes / Robert Hughes36.250.0086
2472 Dan Perdieu / None None46.170.0086
2473 Jim Arvin / Drew Glentzer45.980.0086
2474 Jacob Bateson / Jonathan Inman45.741.9086
2475 Billy French / Ryan Sykes35.240.0086
2476 Shelia Pennington / Thomas Rix34.561.9786
2477 Jonathon Ratzlaff / Hayden Fox24.462.6986
2478 Mark Ruggles / Gary Blevins12.922.9286
2479 Chad Satterlee / Greg Satterlee12.312.3186
2480 Colby Davison / Jeremy Moore11.441.4486
2481 Joseph Roland / Gary Muscatell11.301.3086
2482 Colton Edwards / Gage Edwards510.380.0085
2483 Russell Chick / Bobby Kemp47.070.0085
2484 Jared Hancock / Barry Aumiller37.020.0085
2485 Kane Godfrey / Mike Godfrey56.100.0085
2486 Garrett Willoughby / Carlos Willoughby34.071.8285
2487 Billy Applegate / Kendra Applegate12.562.5685
2488 Sam Grubbs / Dave Kent22.381.5685
2489 Steve Horvath / Zach Thomas22.061.2685
2490 Craig Reed / David Hendershot513.030.0084
2491 Troy Leaf / Tony Tran48.980.0084
2492 Jerry Marx / Russell Peach27.194.3784
2493 J.d. Hyland / Clay Hyland46.530.0084
2494 Rick Hudgell / Bob Payton46.093.0184
2495 Kenny Young / Mike Elliot55.900.0084
2496 Brian Roberts In / Brody Metzger45.730.0084
2497 Randy Conlon / Ashley Ruggles34.680.0084
2498 Tom Billings / Jake Billings34.471.5184
2499 Faron Hembree / Garett Hembree12.242.2484
2500 Lisa Mosby / Jeramiah Sifers12.102.1084
2501 Alex Redwine / Heinz Kalkhoff510.590.0083
2502 Blake Balent / None None49.970.0083
2503 Malcolm Dubbs Iii / Tristen Dubbs37.373.4383
2504 Greg Wise / Jack Guidri12.102.1083
2505 Jerry Rawlings / Colton Rawlings11.301.3083
2506 Ben Perry / Chuck Beatty513.570.0082
2507 Bobby Stroud / Clark Cowley37.260.0082
2508 Jacob Bartels / Kevin Schuler46.702.3782
2509 Gary Becker / Gary Ganger55.750.0082
2510 Kerry Wininger / Levi Glass23.472.0482
2511 Randy Reel / Ryan Reel12.262.2682
2512 Clint Underwood / Westin Yancey12.032.0382
2513 Scott Wallace / Deven Wallace11.821.8282
2514 Brendan Kelly / None None411.254.0581
2515 Tony Eckler / William Fuller36.500.0081
2516 Travis Lewis / Sean Smith55.030.0081
2517 Jim Neeley / Beth Neeley13.663.6681
2518 Wilson Burton Jr1 / Wilson Burton2510.270.0080
2519 Wes Smith / Reuben Stence36.740.0080
2520 James Ratts / Dalton Kelly36.160.0080
2521 James Butler / Mary Butler45.761.8380
2522 Todd Leonard / Kayla Beckman22.951.6980
2523 Mark Volz / Jim Gray12.302.3080
2524 Clint Joiner / Trevor Joiner22.271.2780
2525 Ray Serranzana / Amber Marlow11.051.0580
2526 Tony Peters / Ronnie Nugent34.641.5079
2527 Mark Louderbaugh / Hadley Louderbaugh33.810.0079
2528 Philip Ralston / Mike Seals22.710.0079
2529 Hayden Voelker / Tyler Stuckemeyer12.052.0579
2530 Alfred Goldsberry J / None None11.811.8179
2531 Johnny Burns / Alvis Angel11.251.2579
2532 Mark Herring / Pat White59.880.0078
2533 Gregg Pigg / Brett Franklin35.002.0078
2534 Robert Steward / Matthew Steward24.753.2278
2535 Evan Shearer / Tom Champ11.971.9778
2536 Mike Gilbert / None None23.451.8977
2537 John Mocaby / Max Summers21.901.0077
2538 Chuck Case / Skyler Case24.600.0076
2539 Jason Davenport / Eric Niece34.510.0076
2540 Joe Roseberry / Nate Mills12.452.4576
2541 Grayson Butler / None None12.372.3776
2542 Damon Stepp / Stephen Watts58.550.0075
2543 Rob Cukovecki / Stephen Guthrie Oh34.270.0075
2544 Tyler Williams / Dillon Williams00.000.0075
2544 Tj Lee / Alan Lee00.000.0075
2546 Chet Baughman / Luke Baughman14.054.0574
2547 Chasity Hutchins / Logan Hutchins22.100.0074
2548 Mark Smiley / Cody Smiley11.401.4074
2549 Nathan Hubbell / None None27.394.6972
2550 John Love / Brooklynn Cromwell45.651.5972
2551 Kevin Tatman / Mark Newport11.351.3572
2552 Matthew Kenton / Ray Kenton413.165.7071
2553 Chris Pritchett / Bradley Herr58.760.0071
2554 Rick Napier / Billy Huston46.980.0071
2555 J.d. Brewer / Richard a. Wilson56.082.2171
2556 Charles Brandon Jr / Ross Brandon11.151.1570
2557 Brian Howell / None None22.360.0069
2558 Kevin Steele Oh / Steve Marcus10.970.9769
2559 Thomas Sandefur / Jay Durham12.452.4568
2560 Billy Damron / Doug Damron511.380.0066
2561 Autumn Belcher / Clarence Belcher38.480.0064
2562 Terry Barttrum / Damon Gruca36.540.0064
2563 James Magoto / Ray Serranzana43.720.0064
2564 Isaac Johnson / Chanler Fleetwood23.170.0063
2565 Steve Hanson / Michael Massey38.322.8962
2566 Jonathan Hall / Joshua Goins11.541.5462
2567 Cecil Lewis / Tom Shepherd37.700.0061
2568 Brian Wilson / Andrew Furnas38.743.5560
2569 Jeff Lonnon / Lucas Martin13.543.5460
2570 Tyson Kelly / Zane Kelly37.212.4757
2571 Dakota Ball / Tanner Sharp23.720.0056
2572 Mike Keotting / Jeff Nevels23.610.0056
2573 David Bennett / Hr Smith13.093.0956
2574 Brian Osborne / Tony Spicer12.632.6355
2575 David Brinkman / Joe Taulbee10.930.9354
2576 Aaron Scott / Aaron Scott2514.923.2350
2577 Ron Smith / Tim Adams Ky44.700.0050
2578 Josh Luedke / Logan Cron00.000.0050
2578 Terry Winget / None None00.000.0050
2578 Chase Morgan / Katelyn Barton00.000.0050
2578 Fred Lynn / Gabe Lynn00.000.0050
2578 Billy Cox / Jason Cox Oh00.000.0050
2578 Jared Albright / Cameron Albright00.000.0050
2578 Dan Mitchener / None None00.000.0050
2578 J.d. Larew / None None00.000.0050
2578 Terry York / None None00.000.0050
2578 Mike Waggoner / Micheal Waggoner00.000.0050
2578 Todd Owen / Quinn Payne00.000.0050
2578 Braden Atwood / Sean Davis 200.000.0050
2578 Steve Mackey / None None00.000.0050
2578 Jimmy Ingles / None None00.000.0050
2578 Jacob Welch / Cole Breeden00.000.0050
2578 Kevin Welch / Jake Helenheimer00.000.0050
2578 Gare Withers / None None00.000.0050
2578 Jeff Hutton3 / Davis Hutton00.000.0050
2578 Ben 1 Fuchs / Alex Fuchs00.000.0050
2578 Adam Bast / None None00.000.0050
2578 John Melton / None None00.000.0050
2578 Russll Sheldon / None None00.000.0050
2578 Korey Gilliland / None None00.000.0050
2578 Jeremy Montgomery / None None00.000.0050
2578 Dan Fox / Eli Fox00.000.0050
2578 Greg Martin / Charlie Sunderland00.000.0050
2578 Chris Millburg / Kurt Turner00.000.0050
2578 Mike Russell Mo / James Hazelip00.000.0050
2578 Stacy Benningfield / Joe Hickey00.000.0050
2578 Alan Case / Pete King #100.000.0050
2578 Tom Waggoner / Greg Phillips00.000.0050
2578 Devin Clark / Danny Carlo00.000.0050
2578 Shawn Purnell / Kevin Thies00.000.0050
2578 Michael Knapp Jr / Michael Knapp Sr00.000.0050
2578 James Ratts / Tyson Kelly00.000.0050
2578 Brian Taylor / None None00.000.0050
2578 Zach Urbancic / Jenson Miller00.000.0050
2578 Chris Rearden / Jonah Deweese00.000.0050
2578 Dennis Dale / None None00.000.0050
2578 Heath Stokes / Frank Estes00.000.0050
2578 John Lamaster / Jeremy Sullivan00.000.0050
2578 Shane Cox1 / Mike Lindow00.000.0050
2578 Nathan Walter / Ron Shearer00.000.0050
2578 Jason Shuy / Mark Vest00.000.0050
2578 Bryan Elmore / None None00.000.0050
2578 Matt Kinsley / None None00.000.0050
2578 Brandon Rummel / Jared Clift00.000.0050
2578 Mark a Templon / Corbin Templon00.000.0050
2578 Jeff Steele / Dustin Steele00.000.0050
2578 Mark Pack / Daniel Crockett00.000.0050
2578 Jared Mathes / Landon Spalding00.000.0050
2578 Jeremy Shell / Laken Shell00.000.0050
2578 Ryley Prevento / Logan Webb00.000.0050
2578 Aj Horvath / Brent Pogue00.000.0050
2578 Marion Crumm / None None00.000.0050
2578 Chris Conners / Chris Clarke00.000.0050
2578 Paul Marsala / Gus Marsala00.000.0050
2578 Randy Gain / Easton Gain-mo00.000.0050
2578 Matt Hackman / Triston Hale00.000.0050
2578 Sam Tyner / Sean Dobbins00.000.0050
2578 Jerry l. Good / Dwight Good00.000.0050
2578 Matthew Mullins / Kolton Coomer00.000.0050
2578 Dalton Tucker / Grant Wyatt00.000.0050
2578 Chris Taylor / Corky Chance00.000.0050
2578 Jeff Lyons / None None00.000.0050
2578 Kelly Shepard / Tommy Bailey00.000.0050
2578 Michael Myers Va-02 / None None00.000.0050
2578 Gary Lusk / None None00.000.0050
2578 Marty Estep / None None00.000.0050
2578 Paul Smith. / Dustin Romer00.000.0050
2578 Christopher Lemon / Daryle Rue00.000.0050
2578 Steven Roach / Scotty Roach200.000.0050
2578 Hunter Fite / Chris Clark-tn00.000.0050
2578 Jimmy Coleman / Eligah Coleman00.000.0050
2578 Michael Fitch / Alex Fitch00.000.0050
2578 Chandler Cornelius / Connor Price00.000.0050
2578 Steve Morton / Jack Norton00.000.0050
2578 Dylan Stamper / Leighton Beaty00.000.0050
2578 Jacob Orange / Matt White00.000.0050
2578 Barry Mohon / Tommy Mohon00.000.0050
2578 Lloyd Christopher / Ron Durrill00.000.0050
2578 Dustin Gazaway / None None00.000.0050
2578 Dusty Richardson / Robert Schackleford00.000.0050
2578 Russ Dorsey Il / None None00.000.0050
2578 Kane Isaac / Mark Mcdowell00.000.0050
2578 Michael craig Gipe / Jamie Arnold00.000.0050
2578 Jeff Sudbury / Chris Finley00.000.0050
2578 Dalton Wray / Derek Richardson00.000.0050
2578 Daniel Jochum / None None00.000.0050
2578 Keith Melton / Jace Stadler00.000.0050
2578 Dave Roberson / Ken Johnson00.000.0050
2578 Ed Vagel / None None00.000.0050
2578 Tom Waggoner / None None00.000.0050
2578 Korey Gilliland / Megan Spears00.000.0050
2578 Chuck Huggins / Sam Huggins00.000.0050
2578 Johnny Dean / Mike Rakestraw00.000.0050
2578 Lori Povisil / Beth Mills00.000.0050
2578 Gary Castle / Blane Hajnik00.000.0050
2578 Cannon Peercy / Chad Peercy00.000.0050
2578 Andy Johnson / Ronnie Johnson00.000.0050
2578 Brian Liming / John Liming00.000.0050
2578 Todd Smith / Sammy Smith00.000.0050
2578 Rick Gibson / Jeff Hansford00.000.0050
2578 Bill Dillon / Mark Dove00.000.0050
2578 Jd Day / Adam Isaacs00.000.0050
2578 Steven Blakely / None None00.000.0050
2578 Matt Mayfield / Ed Snook00.000.0050
2578 Jacob White / Christian Wilder00.000.0050
2578 Mark Slaughter / Kyle Slaughter00.000.0050
2578 Ben Burns 2 / Colten Burns00.000.0050
2578 Rick Patton / None None00.000.0050
2578 Rick Kauffman / Dan Gaskins00.000.0050
2578 Jason Booth / Jonathon Booth00.000.0050
2578 Devan Royalty / Tim Knight00.000.0050
2578 Michael Hammers / Hunter Hammers00.000.0050
2578 Tony Callese / Devin Huffman00.000.0050
2578 Michael Dudley / Thomas Dudley00.000.0050
2578 Shane Campbell-mo / Kelten Campbell00.000.0050
2578 Jeff Long / Dan Cardinal00.000.0050
2578 Randy Robinson 3 / None None00.000.0050
2578 Kevin Kiper / None None00.000.0050
2578 Kyle Schlabach / Nathan Detherage00.000.0050
2578 Bruce Doke / Vicki Doke00.000.0050
2578 Joey Martin / Justin Mennan00.000.0050
2578 Christepher Abbatiello / Vince Abbatiello00.000.0050
2578 Robert Ludwig / Karl Hamrick00.000.0050
2578 Troy Hardie / Tommy Hutchins00.000.0050
2578 Tyler Finley / Marissa Reynolds00.000.0050
2578 Kevin Thompson / James Metts B00.000.0050
2578 Gary Tracy 1 / Zach Vorbrink00.000.0050
2578 Jamie Cox / Tom Cox 100.000.0050
2578 Tad Canada / Logan Mcdonald00.000.0050
2578 Adam Cardwell / Donnie Flynn00.000.0050
2578 Brandon Fort / Eli Fort00.000.0050
2578 Blake Stout / Brad Stout00.000.0050
2578 Steve Haywood / None None00.000.0050
2578 Bob Kaylor / Rob Kaylor00.000.0050
2578 Danny Randle / Josh Voelkel00.000.0050
2578 Derek Spiller / Derek Spiller00.000.0050
2578 Rusty Frame / Rich Mclaughlin00.000.0050
2578 Roger Balser / Josh Balser00.000.0050
2578 Derrick Presley / Matt Parks00.000.0050
2578 John Knight / Tim Knight00.000.0050
2578 Joe Lane / None None00.000.0050
2578 Keith Newsom / None None00.000.0050
2578 Blake Edwards / Shane Mcginnis00.000.0050
2578 Kyle.... Miller / None None00.000.0050
2578 Rodney Thomas / Dewayne West00.000.0050
2578 Craig Adams / Dylon Jahnke00.000.0050
2578 Bob Bueltmann / Rob Bueltmann00.000.0050
2578 Larry Lynch Sr / Harold Hardon00.000.0050
2578 James Elmore / Dave Helcher00.000.0050
2578 Ralph Gadlage / Kurt Bieker00.000.0050
2578 Johnny Roth / Greta Roth00.000.0050
2578 Danny Wayne Jr / Dainel Rennekamp Jr00.000.0050
2578 Andrew Rivette / Lee Rivette00.000.0050
2578 Louis Scornavacco / Louis Scornavacco Jr00.000.0050
2578 Scott Bull / David Allen00.000.0050
2578 Bryan Mcguire / Trenton Mcguire00.000.0050
2578 Tyler Armstrong / Braden Poling00.000.0050
2578 Luke #2 Budde / None None00.000.0050
2578 Caitlyn Nunn / Tanner Sharp00.000.0050
2578 Larry Pijut / None None00.000.0050
2578 Bill Hendricks / Blaine Lesicko00.000.0050
2578 Stu Eversole / Mark Whetstone00.000.0050
2578 Andy Hodges / Dewayne Whitledge00.000.0050
2578 Levi Cline / Jason Shifflett00.000.0050
2745 Jonathon Myers / Garret Myers34.941.7049
2746 Eric King / None None12.022.0249
2747 Chuck Willis / Charlie Anderson46.172.7146
2748 Caleb Siders / Rob Bevington13.893.8946
2749 Jim Root / Kyle Root42.450.0044
2750 Connor Henderson / Kyle Marshall45.520.0043
2751 Zack Davis / Hunter Davis34.650.0042
2752 Jay Anderson / Dean Pielemeier22.980.0042
2753 Trey Switzer / Veronica Lambert23.240.0041
2754 Terry Perry / Ross Riddle25.402.9139
2755 John Bucher / Ryan Mcclure11.701.7035
2756 Monroe f. Terry, Jr. / None None11.561.5634
2757 Tom Davis / Gary Harris 122.780.0030
2758 Brent Brandenburg / Anthony Conley11.701.7030
2759 Glenn Chewning / Andrew Suggs314.895.8725
2760 Carrie Dillon / Beau Dillon00.000.0025
2760 AJ Losson / Jeffery Miller00.000.0025
2760 Calvin Fitch / Cody Oliver00.000.0025
2760 Gabe Blanton / Eric Thomas00.000.0025
2760 Kyle Heminger / Korbin Heminger00.000.0025
2760 Jeff Akers (2) / Lisa Akers00.000.0025
2760 Ryan Payne / Evan Cardell00.000.0025
2760 Darren Bryant / George Swegles00.000.0025
2768 Matt Robertson / Wendell Anderson316.996.4424
2769 Curtis Murphy / Claudie Browers13.103.1024
2770 Danny Reddick / Alonzo Pennington414.214.6723
2771 Kevin Meunier / Kenny Heckel316.526.1422
2772 Cory York / Meagan York14.274.2721
2773 Richie Meuth / Brian Carroll14.234.2320
2774 Clint Schnak / Josh Stevens12.732.7320
2775 John Durden / Gary Myers310.854.0419
2776 Ronnie Gentry / Michael Hurley26.853.4518
2777 Shellie Dorton / James Dorton410.704.3917
2778 Ed Young / Dustin Geatches26.133.990
2779 Duane Snyder / Scott Walker15.225.220
2780 Jeff Akers / Tim Griggs15.015.010
2781 Neal Risley / Chris Beudrie14.934.930
2782 Niel Curry / Richard Estes14.344.340
2783 Mike Castelli / Mike Castelli Jr.14.174.170
2784 Tomi Estes / James Wilson14.004.000
2785 David Ferguson / Andrew Scott13.873.870
2786 Pat Rapp / Todd House13.713.710
2787 John Shackelford / Mickey Thomas13.473.470
2788 Pete Merkel / Dana Merkel13.393.390
2789 Steve Freeman / Shawn Penn13.363.360
2790 Bill Schroeder / Billy Schroeder13.333.330
2791 Jerry Waters / Jared Morris13.153.150
2792 Dan Enlow / Chad Enlow13.023.020
2793 Lance Freeman / Danny Barksdale13.003.000
2794 John paul Johnson / Isaiah Johnson12.762.760
2795 Jeff Oliver / Wyatt Richardson.12.682.680
2796 Terry Elliott / David Brunaugh12.672.670
2797 Eric Silverstrim / Conoly Brown12.422.420
2798 Jerrod Easley / Tim Simpson11.641.640