U.S.A. BASSIN - National Tournament Trail
Official Division Standings
Division:

Teams in Red are Next Generation Teams
Teams in Blue are Coed Teams

Place Team Caught Total Wgt Big Fish Points
1 James Shipley / Dan Day3479.427.311743
2 Andy Hall / John Kramer59117.366.621614
3 Seth Cline / Tomi Estes46133.617.481482
4 Bill Russell / Andrew Russell3267.485.211347
5 George allan Scott / Michelle Scott2343.634.531244
6 Daniel Ater / Gabe Thomas3377.034.231241
7 Colby Davison / Ron Voet46116.395.451230
8 Ricky Clemen / Travis Clemen32968.345.141197
9 Daniel Taylor / Joey Solomon57197.087.481187
10 Gary Baker / Mark Baker2447.098.361117
11 Wayne Moyher / Craig Powers37110.816.521061
12 Joey s Malone / Mike Johnson 842127.015.17977
13 Edwin Rios / Jeremy Muir1848.116.26952
14 Derek Goodall / Dewayne Johnson3388.725.20927
15 Marc Dewlen / Jon Logue2649.114.26915
16 Craig Mcintyre / Danny Mcintyre812.482.38878
17 Glenn Chewning / Andrew Suggs2476.435.37855
18 Mike Johnson 2 / Jerry Allman1937.095.77847
19 Austin Roberts / Jeffrey Roberts1440.686.81844
20 Gary Mcfaddin / Corbin Power2136.643.27840
21 David Nichols / Phil Chapman1643.776.45834
22 Tooter Skaggs / David Lawson21420.043.41824
23 Anthony Estep / Paul Brewer2454.823.85823
24 Tyler Russell / Kris Turek3061.665.10822
25 Jim Vanzo / Brad Eaglin2351.035.35812
26 Anthony Hill / None None36103.314.78797
27 Terry Meredith / Jr Gowen2139.713.32789
28 Chester Craycraft / Charlie Craycraft714.343.06782
29 Mike Foster / Jacob Lynch 162154.114.56781
30 Paul Latham / Justin Latham2051.094.24780
31 Trent Darlage / Clint Sterling2449.005.47775
32 Chris Winters / Shannon Lacy714.112.68775
33 Jerry Loveless / Jordan Loveless917.432.50769
34 Jason Gaines / AJ Kelty1424.453.79768
35 David b Pedigo / Chris Shelton3144.784.10765
36 Barry Pendley / Jim Sparks2679.568.10763
37 Jim Watson / Chad Watson2358.425.12763
38 Stuart Staples / Adam Diedrich1435.354.34737
39 Tim Smiley / Bobby Chambers3494.176.75736
40 Dan Cox / Tim Kastning2351.253.18731
41 Josh Cornelison / Justin Travis3186.065.56726
42 Robert Summerlot / Tony Masingo1531.214.58726
43 Troy Walker / Heath Schoelkopf2859.725.80725
44 Tyson Williams / Nathan Fitch1830.142.85714
45 Shaun Donnell / Silas Donnell1027.374.99711
46 Troy Webb / Todd Goff2345.244.67709
47 Josh Goeppner / Kyle Goeppner2460.746.27707
48 Rob Evans / Troy Woods1732.034.32702
49 Gary Woods / John Crooks1119.212.65702
50 Jeff Mullins (in) / Lane Mullins1525.221.76700
51 Don Morris / Rachel Morris1633.334.04699
52 Zach Shields / Kenneth Bentley2255.353.74696
53 David Mundy / Tim Morgan2663.635.75689
54 Zack Dyke / Matt Hamilton34100.715.02681
55 Luke Routh / Tyler Weaver3270.964.06680
56 Travis Samm / Jordan Bean2867.254.67680
57 Eddie Baker / Casey Baker3291.135.85676
58 Jeff Zuder / Mike Zuder1424.943.00674
59 Robert "chip " Bryson / Randy Hargis2459.846.53672
60 Rick Ford / Ryan Ford2043.963.16672
61 Duane Snyder / Scott Walker2371.996.82666
62 Tim Dillow / Gene Thoele1644.004.05660
63 Carl Norris Jr / Kevin Snider2554.666.16657
64 Joe Quick / Everett Davis2951.105.57653
65 Greg Becker / Donald Thrall2762.645.87651
66 Jeffery Johnson / Andy Johnson1426.863.68649
67 Johnnie Ford / Justin Thomas 11532.975.34640
68 Joe Johnson / None None1342.505.85638
69 Stephen Farley / Brandon Taylor Il2252.325.06629
70 Jason Bills / Kara Bills1330.024.19621
71 Tommy Illobre / Nick Illobre1328.455.30621
72 Mark Miller / David Helming Jr.2051.094.53615
73 John Newton / Scott Robbins2047.414.88615
74 Kenneth Osgatharp / Alan Faith2341.025.08612
75 Cody Baity / Doug Bates2448.175.03609
76 Larry Pratt / Jay Watford711.882.90606
77 Joe Wilson / Joseph Bowers710.911.98606
78 Leslie Fred Jr / Jason Fred2125.983.84595
79 Brian Helm / Mike Wesley2889.764.74588
80 Jason Galland / Edwin Rios2245.685.05587
81 A.j Harvey / Anthony Guffie2967.494.83585
82 Ralph Roeper / John Johnson1832.343.43584
83 Steve Powers / Bill Burnside2756.905.67583
84 Joey Gray / Dean Waugh2865.175.58582
85 Jim Young / Gary Apke2988.366.87580
86 Tom Koos / Gary Slaughter1422.935.00578
87 Scott Ham / Chris Reynolds2155.025.54576
88 John Mccart / Sam Phillips1528.904.18574
89 Shawn White / Samuel Farrar925.515.01569
90 Beau Grissim / Tyler Patton2565.695.48568
91 Wade Neibarger / Leroy Baston3059.684.05568
92 Brian Mahon / Tommy Boles2034.423.60567
93 Terri Thompson / Robert Thompson1019.895.79566
94 Dan Clary / Butch Brammer2540.175.93564
95 Tim Copeland / Ryan Machota2359.804.00560
96 James Wilson / Tomi Estes1444.645.06557
97 Rex Remington / Dean Remington1327.344.57557
98 Nathan Redman / Mike Botos2760.750.00556
99 Bob Drake / John Thomas 12360.304.29553
100 Clayton Page / Gabriel Pastrana1023.453.73553
101 Garry Russell / Don Woods719.494.66548
102 Christopher Fierce / Kevin Malone1531.634.66546
103 Andy Southard / Darren Napier2387.676.60541
104 Kevin Tschudy / Kevin White1933.902.78538
105 Tim Johnson Mo / Simon Tapprich1127.392.84538
106 Charles Cross / Clayton Gates1331.315.53537
107 Brandon Stanley / Cody Hammons2064.025.39535
108 Larry Ratliff / Silas Ratliff2346.852.59535
109 Chad Rector / Bill Smith1336.724.12533
110 Dennis Hall / Jj Hall1232.565.15531
111 Mike Daley / Jamie Watters2551.036.56529
112 Lucas Mcdaniel / Scott Watters1929.723.35527
113 Gabe Montgomery / Jerry Sterling1728.634.26527
114 Raymond Bull / Danny Meiss1945.574.76524
115 Tracy Mitchell / Brian Grim1738.454.09520
116 Kevin Allee / None None1321.192.46520
117 Terry Thomas / Cole Logsdon1018.803.72519
118 Robert Morgan / Bentley Morgan1730.652.50516
119 Jim Noel / None None716.063.56514
120 Tommy Pedigo / Rick Hiser1019.474.71512
121 David Hathaway / Clint Schwarm1024.013.32510
122 Mike Brock / Brad Lockard921.286.03509
123 James Dorton / Randy Dorton1330.043.15507
124 Kelly Karrick / John Gorrell2270.685.60502
125 Jim Carlson / J.t. Carlson1122.644.58502
126 Ross Planalp / Bruce Selke1844.854.28501
127 Paul Tabor / Todd Elliott2048.802.15499
128 Darrell Lee / Derek Decoursey1845.375.12499
129 Jerry Stepp / Bill Hurle1427.814.51498
130 Greg Phillips / Jacob Phillips2062.566.50497
131 Clinton Yeary / William Bohling2440.272.08494
132 Brian Baker / Moe Hazel1748.514.03493
133 David Hedges / None None712.763.25493
134 Kyle Humerickhouse / Kyle Leposky2059.675.26491
135 Scott Murray / Shane Thompson1648.266.18491
136 Gene Burton / Jacob Delk1934.384.19491
137 Micheal Potts / Randy l Moore1227.153.59491
138 Ben Miller / Clacey Miller916.464.59491
139 Dakota Baatz / Ken Summers35.823.78491
140 Trevis Towe / Danny Towe2484.186.91490
141 Lucas Hanner / Dustin Allman1322.922.56490
142 Scott Walters / Katie Moreland1021.054.25490
143 Greg Woods-tn / Carlus Bales2162.186.29489
144 Bryon Berger / Tommy Roots1821.331.56489
145 Jeb Bond / Kelby Waldrip2562.245.80488
146 Travis Dalton / Tiffany Dalton24.092.79488
147 Stan Green / Josh Swineburg2262.695.12486
148 Toney O'neal / Micka Burkhart617.653.72486
149 Brett Underwood / Todd White1424.074.88485
150 Richard Lanning / Michael Parker2341.643.86484
151 William Heady / Nathan Smith1233.514.41483
152 Brian Funkhouser / Buck Reed1551.026.22482
153 Linda Gray / Joey Gray1834.525.33482
154 Ed Scales / Edwin Scales2365.154.78480
155 Billy Briere / Dan Yeager2045.643.92480
156 Joe Senaldi / Bill Archer2362.564.23479
157 Jimmy Parrett / Chris Johnson1837.863.81479
158 Mike Collier / Aaron Betzner2244.495.77478
159 Chris Cameron / Norm Mcgee2435.262.49478
160 Dennis Shea / Ryan Shea2260.933.71476
161 Randy House / Joe House1734.656.00475
162 Mike Castelli / Ronnie Castelli2563.703.76473
163 Leslie Newton / John Newton1425.923.46473
164 Steve Robbins / Ernie Copeland1731.844.05471
165 Randy Yancey / Westin Yancey612.842.88469
166 Jason Warren / Erik Goldman1019.393.70468
167 Jeff Vanlingen / Scott Lyninger1023.861.92467
168 Jeremy New / Jeff Mullen2155.456.14464
169 Grant Akers / Brock Dover1746.015.11464
170 Tom Goodner / None None44.161.26461
171 John Jackson / Jeremy Priddy1035.166.30459
172 Larry Fussnecker / Joel Mcelfresh1318.082.83459
173 Larry Holland / None None2258.604.62458
174 Alan Harris / Tyler Harris2642.812.63458
175 Carl Cox / David Cox1222.212.98457
176 Josh Watkins / Harlan Watkins919.744.90456
177 Micah Workman / Dale Mullinix2541.265.00455
178 Jerod Stephenson / Mark Caraway2037.413.18455
179 Jayson Freeman / Cory Freeman34.411.80451
180 Matt Schofield / Dakota Ball1943.430.00449
181 Eric Foister / Don Davis1738.562.98446
182 Larry Mchenry / Justin Bawcum2438.154.50446
183 Dustin Bishop / Logan Gabbard2463.764.52443
184 Tom Westerheide / Steve Rhodes1225.605.91443
185 Todd Eads / None None719.363.72443
186 Jo Norris / Carl Norris Jr1537.194.33442
187 Anthony Bratcher / Rollin Absher921.894.34442
188 Mike Duncan / Chad Dearduff1335.525.39441
189 Vance Vanwinkle / Mike Mader814.793.39441
190 Bobby Parker / Andrew Stapleton1225.195.13440
191 Rob Hicks / Bill Sizemore1826.342.88438
192 Justin Robinson / Jared Robinson1329.813.87437
193 Dave Austin-mo / Cledas Manuel1837.872.63436
194 Larry Payne / None None715.442.79436
195 Steve Nicholson 2nd / John d Fields2057.414.63434
196 Dallas Uhls / Kyle Dougherty928.305.61433
197 Robert Gross / Ricky Roberts1435.194.68431
198 Nancy Robey / Chuck Warren1118.103.70431
199 Tony Emberton / George Beall611.112.77429
200 Ronnie White / Ron Keck1331.405.20428
201 Darren Mitchell / Chad Smith1235.625.16427
202 Jason Warren / Wayne Fackler1833.455.92425
203 Aaron Mcalexander / Derek Robinson1429.096.21425
204 Troy Mienheimer / Matt Micnheimer1748.753.69424
205 Matt Krieg / George Brown1227.713.60424
206 Eric Clayton / Ted Baker1120.963.69423
207 Paul Perkins / Matt Perkins Oh1522.122.19421
208 Don Partin / Richard Cope1018.643.34420
209 Jerry Hatton / Ryan Coburn2152.744.54418
210 Rick Santo / Tim Whitehead2155.053.82416
211 Ryan Mathias / Nicholas Schuetz1636.455.07416
212 Bryan Phillips / Jack Phillips822.965.45416
213 Jimmy Coleman / Leslie Coleman1230.645.43411
214 Ronnie Cline / David Hardin721.485.56407
215 Clint Price / Max Price1020.753.33406
216 Jason Cazimero / Kenneth Muse1024.272.29403
217 Shane Gibson / Brad Roberts1536.605.06400
218 Jonathon Newman / Stacy Newman1132.614.60399
219 Michael Small / Kent Ingram1430.305.12399
220 Doug Brock Jr / Jadon Brock2055.603.96398
221 Josh Kirchhoff / Brad Kirchhoff1776.486.26397
222 Lee Parrish / Eugene Satterwhite79.591.77397
223 John Schroering / Charlie Hentrup1446.836.00396
224 Kelly Ingle / Kenneth Ingle1945.134.65396
225 John Carroll / Pat Mercer1021.616.00395
226 Chris Griffieth / Luke Humphries1742.145.24394
227 Jeremy Knepp / Bj Worland2568.746.63393
228 Brennon Binkley / John Wilkerson2062.294.90393
229 Kyle Radake / Jonathan Blattel2043.555.32393
230 Clay Taylor / None None821.595.04392
231 Eric Silverstrim / Conoly Brown1144.577.75391
232 Johnny Martin / Chad Green1863.326.06390
233 Gregg Basham / Nick Basham830.735.43390
234 Terry Homan / Jeremy Foster1530.125.01390
235 Brad Ayers / Scott Davis1220.202.94390
236 Billy Elbert / Jason Westrip1847.294.84388
237 Gary Phelps / None None24.272.43388
238 Tom Webster / Pedo Webster1129.416.39387
239 Jayson Johnson / Anthony Nash1852.944.49386
240 Mason Fleetwood / Tony Fleetwood1013.442.05386
241 Terry Key / Jason Locke2051.073.55385
242 Nick Edwards / Nathan Edwards1536.973.99385
243 Bart Harris 8 / Charles Southerland1127.894.53385
244 Tim Staley / Chuck Moore1852.005.43384
245 Dave Wuestfeld / Brian Pearson410.473.22384
246 Charlie Land / Dayton Land711.902.59383
247 David Mccormick / Ryan Jordan2051.694.82382
248 David Gaither / John Smith Tn928.965.41381
249 Doug Pietrzak / Shane Ross617.905.16380
250 Tyler Wadzinski / Cameron Felty1225.963.22379
251 Garrett Ellis / Owen Pickerill812.331.90379
252 Aaron Bidarian / Mo Bidarian1752.674.12378
253 Cody Zoller / Cliff Pass1728.135.17378
254 Linda Paul / Richard Paul914.754.57378
255 Rodney Rumfelt / Mike Cull510.633.10378
256 Rory Riley / Blake Blann49.713.26378
257 Jerry Biddle / Wayne Biddle1640.664.96377
258 Steve Thomas / Gage Thomas917.632.97377
259 Bryan Humphreys / Maurice Oaks1536.473.60376
260 Bill Polson / Nathaniel Hester820.994.90376
261 Charlie Caplinger / Mike Redmon1841.505.14375
262 Josh Wisdom / Aaron Savage1842.675.14374
263 Tyler Branson / Corey Nelson1539.545.42374
264 Erik Robbins / Brian Crase1539.484.16374
265 Kevin Powers / Tony Street1741.414.25373
266 Sean Mickey / Tom Bowker2032.936.14373
267 Steve Cook / Scott Montgomery 22439.572.73372
268 Randy Ware / Austin Ware1220.532.34372
269 Tammy Vanmeter / Jackie Vanmeter912.731.95372
270 Dan Roberts / None None812.932.86370
271 Ron Viewegh / Jason Viewegh1435.684.51367
272 Garry Drennon / Tyrone Poynter1842.464.86366
273 David a. Smith / Mike Harrington1227.463.60366
274 Matt Powers / Justin Medeiros1239.865.03365
275 Jim Anderson / James Woodruff817.423.33364
276 Tim Nicely / Mark Blanton1644.904.46363
277 Wendell Abney / Steve Shields1541.184.40363
278 Daniel Chanley / Jake Main1032.035.75363
279 Travis Pfeifer / Brittany Pfeifer1016.343.56363
280 Samantha Roederer / Fred Adkins56.161.79362
281 Ricky Lax / Clifford Dunn1337.924.58360
282 Curtis Mouser / Steve Mouser918.853.88359
283 Joe Long / Brandon Crabtree1742.980.00356
284 Mervin Javins / Michael Acree2026.410.00356
285 Jason Ratcliff / David Atkins1643.491.53352
286 Matt Barker / Gene Barker1232.524.17350
287 Ron Perry / Jeremy Jones21025.364.88350
288 Randy Miller 8 / Glenn Duckett00.000.00350
289 Gregory Weber / Stewart Weber1227.403.34349
290 Ted Mcclintick / Chad Jackson 21543.984.10348
291 Tanner Verslves / Tanner Bates1330.193.29348
292 Michael j. Bush / Michael Byington1128.011.53348
293 Tim Robinson / John Watson613.625.11348
294 Mitchell Ford / Chad Biddle35.642.20348
295 Mark Gardner / Mike Love613.525.92343
296 Brian Taylor 1 / Chris Craycraft47.364.36343
297 Harold Smith / Donald Smith24.703.18343
298 John Robertson / Thomas Robertson718.086.03342
299 Johnny Morris / Justin Bunte715.284.63342
300 Ed Lawrence / None None514.834.36342
301 Pete Bayerle / Jason Sullivan1839.983.96341
302 Matt Theil / Adam Gardner1337.335.04341
303 Elijah Beck / Brandon Jerrell1133.145.18341
304 Adam Lohr / Josh Gansman1532.165.16341
305 George Brock / Dustin Hughes25.523.95341
306 Adam Wagner / Chris Tarpley1542.430.00340
307 Matthew Griggs / Corey Reynolds1040.546.56340
308 Jacob Key / Austin Weird1120.733.20340
309 James Wright / Herbie Booher517.974.84340
310 Barry Wright / David Townsend36.813.69340
311 Steve Morton / Robert Real Jr33.361.52340
312 Charles a. Kelly / Dennis Baker620.914.94339
313 Michael Caldwell / Rob Ketron813.662.12339
314 Justin Whiteley / Brent Garr32.590.92339
315 Mark Skirvin / Jeremiah Hubbard23.121.56338
316 Brian Taylor 1 / Caleb Stephenson43.101.11338
317 Ron Reeder / Lonnie Sadler1016.135.30337
318 Rusty Hill / John Mcanelly44.661.50336
319 Gabe Blair / Nathan Stewart1545.543.84335
320 Erik Robinson / Ricky Eason923.345.67335
321 Richard Dollar / Tony Southard615.254.05335
322 Stephen Humphrey / Louis Humphrey1430.643.29334
323 Brian Carroll / Robby Hand926.694.74334
324 Joshua Tyner / Richard Tyner716.852.72334
325 Korey Gordon / Jeremy Jackson920.244.43332
326 Scott Hill / Cody Hampton1331.185.26331
327 Chuck Hargrove / Danny Hankins619.275.14331
328 Thomas Sloan / Matt Haynie613.723.48330
329 Hunter Knepp / Tristan Wagler1835.554.50329
330 Chrisley Toler / Nolan Fitch1134.494.25329
331 Derek Combs / None None1023.184.40329
332 Brian Smith / Shawn Branscum1547.666.32328
333 Jonathan Brown / Eddie Patrick1324.212.25327
334 Greg Tiller / Jason Conner818.443.81327
335 Brock Goldsberry / Jason Bugg718.993.91326
336 Gavin Robinson / Justin Bullock1135.305.52324
337 David Shelton / Kaiden Shelton816.522.86324
338 Austin Schrecker / Phillip Stewart47.443.75324
339 Joshua Morris / Kyle Sigo34.742.12324
340 Danny Hughes / Jamie Fox513.464.11323
341 Sava Gavrilovic / None None1024.174.43320
342 Kevin Warren / Jeremy Walker1127.514.66314
343 Ken Davis / Rick Markell1525.162.45314
344 Jason Turnquist / Eric Mahn1022.633.27314
345 Matt Garrett / Jeremy Nicholson1110.911.45314
346 Jordan Dibben / Trevor Teeling58.061.61314
347 Marc Preston / Justin Stewart1545.140.00313
348 Mike Graham Il / Jim Bilbruck411.974.14312
349 Joshua Kiper / Ted Sberna610.932.02311
350 John Carnes / Kelly Dorman Ky1945.224.02308
351 Toby Sutton / Trentyn Johnson923.712.90306
352 Zack Jones / Steven Jones1129.342.26304
353 Shane Peters / Doug Ruster1569.538.02300
354 Tad Jenkins / Chad Fulghum1564.396.11299
355 Cole Walker / Paul White1560.106.00299
356 Kenny Holt / Eddie Ball1549.536.44299
357 Nathan Pendill / Sean Gillenwater1541.274.94299
358 Jimmy Orr / Doug Klueh521.836.76299
359 Karl Whitehead / Henry Young715.874.31299
360 Kevin Milam / Tim Thurman511.873.93299
361 Kyle Raymer / Ethan Snyder1544.244.46298
362 Steven Ginter / Dino Lanter922.683.94298
363 David Martin / David Martin1019.613.59298
364 Erik Tilson / David Harris 21552.549.14297
365 Travis Shelley / Mathew Hobbs1547.463.88297
366 Dennis Melvin / None None518.286.17297
367 Ethan Fagan / Dustin Drew615.133.88297
368 Keith Liddell / Zach Liddell925.435.14296
369 David Tingle / Duncan Tingle43.802.60296
370 Travis Feuerbach / Joe Wheatley1337.877.60295
371 Mason Moore / Nathan Moore1334.460.00295
372 Michael Story / Jack Nichols1131.216.14295
373 Shane Garland / Danny Garland1428.321.32295
374 Todd Akers / None None615.232.88295
375 Chris Tramel / Josh Tramel1544.224.28294
376 Bobby Hicks / Randy Lane-tn1128.753.38294
377 Brian Dortch / Jason Marshall713.883.06294
378 Darrell Ivey / None None1126.346.50293
379 Mark Melton / Jay Melton722.844.16293
380 Jay Scott / Scott Rowland11.161.16293
381 Lj Turner / Jerry Rice1345.015.58292
382 Justin Berger / Cody Santel1343.784.86292
383 Billy Baugus / Matt Garvin1341.245.31292
384 Dan Niswonger / Eric Niswonger1232.115.38292
385 Ray Philhower / None None1428.645.53292
386 Steven Squires / Wes Clark814.773.12292
387 Hugh Milby / None None47.452.00292
388 Paul b Ashworth / Dustin Ashworth25.664.12292
389 Barry Lux / John Stafford1542.633.52291
390 Greg Curry / Mark Horton Ky1339.224.56291
391 Shannon Toigo / Steven Brayfield1233.795.22291
392 Danny Lee / Jimmy Moore1232.083.19291
393 Lincoln Bowen / Chad Moore1119.773.42290
394 Danny Craven / Jimmy Joiner818.333.42290
395 Vince Riggs / Kyle Riggs817.094.37290
396 Chris Fisher In 2 / Greg Karr412.873.40290
397 Aaron Miller / Jeff Lyons (ky)1237.425.00289
398 Ernie Blankenship / Bryant Rogers1017.490.00289
399 Jim Neeley / Steve Neumann24.762.82289
400 Jp Davis / Cristifer Cotner11.641.64289
401 Craig Blankenship / Jimmy Blankenship926.185.87288
402 Kevin Lusby / Mike Lusby922.584.61288
403 Jon Abbott / Justin Pearson1118.593.75288
404 Bill Zimmerman / Landon Shepperd11.651.65288
405 Donald Orr / Joseph Bennett1128.275.69287
406 Brian Ferguson / Holdun Reed24.562.61287
407 Clint Cone / Bruce Morgan1441.843.82286
408 Shane Cambell / Phillip Germagliotti1335.544.69286
409 David Peters / Mike Bozeman1135.476.46286
410 Justin Westhead / Brian Alexander1034.135.77286
411 David Larew / Keri Larew829.815.20286
412 James Maxie / Darren Maxie57.731.97286
413 Matt Underhill / Ricky Underhill1540.310.00285
414 Jeff Newman / David Goins1535.630.00285
415 Gene Cailey / Terry Cordum1228.252.80285
416 Danny Patterson / Bradley Taylor46.491.72285
417 Johnny Arnold / Billy Arnold1546.954.89284
418 Dalton Wesley / Alex Nail1337.874.38284
419 Shane Cline / Gary Clark1227.832.75284
420 Michael Gibson / Micah Gibson927.355.42284
421 Chris Sutton / Joe Sutton58.362.32284
422 Mike Kennedy / Michael Kennedy Oh-122.361.26284
423 Dylan Carr / Bryan Miller1339.295.66283
424 Charlie Glidewell / Lonnie Sadler1526.444.79283
425 Frank Brown / None None613.473.02283
426 Josh Miller Mo / Austin Lankford1027.676.05282
427 Bob Mcdaniel / Rick Browning1124.995.40282
428 Tyler Land In / Austin Stover1528.362.99281
429 James Wilkins / Scott Arflack626.046.89281
430 Chad Waddell / Rodney Craddock716.883.23281
431 James Butler / Mary Butler512.522.48281
432 Wendell Smith / Darrell Yates1232.113.42280
433 Kyle Garner / Boo Guill1420.124.06280
434 Josh Williams / Dustin Emberton310.934.00280
435 Josh Sawyer / Phillip Lee23.542.26280
436 Ted Grigsby / Todd Wilson1547.684.06279
437 Ken Vicchio / Greg Mcdavid1542.325.10279
438 Rodney Thompson / Robin Rutherford1234.773.88279
439 Larry Hall / Chris Roberts - In1227.894.06279
440 Dylan Christenberry / Cody Vest720.094.81279
441 Clay Deweese / Joe Deweese35.612.45279
442 Bill Bell / Frank Bell1330.894.89278
443 David Valentine 8 / Mike Gardner 81330.683.60278
444 Aidan Brock / Darrell Brock819.123.30278
445 Matt Bramel / Robert Ballard615.864.19278
446 Tim Sierota / Jason Rigdon1331.593.65277
447 Roger Large / Ryan Ballinger1227.534.22277
448 Kevin Durbin / Brian Mills616.853.71277
449 Charlie Thomas / None None915.572.67277
450 Garry Cordray / Tim Cordray810.362.92277
451 Richard Summers / Don Tingley1526.252.55276
452 Gilbert Wells / Randell Meacham725.764.90276
453 Matt Stanley / Brandon Tramel925.144.72276
454 Steve Rodgers / Otis Baumgardt1216.940.00276
455 Dan Whitley / Mark Scott38.833.79276
456 Paul Hanley / Charles Tucker1324.911.96275
457 Gary Taylor / Matt Farrar719.704.97275
458 Randy Collings Jr. / Randy Collings Ser.917.110.00275
459 Mark Fox / Randy Elam816.962.82274
460 John Warren / Eric Johnson914.403.24274
461 Christopher Haase / Mike Kass1026.523.88272
462 Don Mclain / Phil Cotten1222.212.24272
463 Anthony Conley / Steve Sharp919.015.67272
464 Glenn Wells / Jason Kinkel918.850.00272
465 Nick Johnson 1 / Tyler Peterson510.372.50272
466 Roger Cardwell / Leon Boarman49.164.47272
467 Larry Frasier / Brad Hudson1027.166.56270
468 Mikey Hacker / Kyle Dougherty1319.072.21269
469 David Powell / Joe Powell712.352.39269
470 Carol Humphrey / Stephen Humphrey68.511.75269
471 Robert Burks / Kyle Taylor34.151.79269
472 Drew Boggs / Daniel Johnson1430.193.82268
473 Jason Franklin / Greg Gregory1228.400.00268
474 Sherbert Vanmeter / John Dixon610.322.69268
475 Bruce Courville / Darren Kleinert1122.094.23267
476 Dusty Hon / Wyatt Hon1227.284.04266
477 Bruce Mcknight / Jerry Wooton718.675.82266
478 Mike Mccann / Scott Bobo810.081.81266
479 Matt Patchett / Joe Bullock1017.513.05265
480 Jeff Johnston / Mitchell Adams1116.013.97265
481 Chris Burton / Kellen Wilson1545.320.00264
482 Don Ingram / Ronnie Grant1228.940.00264
483 Jay Housh / Matt Bush926.226.39264
484 Bob Labicki / Ken Garcia821.402.90264
485 Terry Lawless / Brandon Eddings926.813.67262
486 John Edwards / Donnie Edwards921.933.93262
487 Ian Mcroy / Josh Ingram615.114.88262
488 Mike Twitty / Mike Forkum1121.701.91261
489 Richard Miller / Darrin Cockerel35.703.29261
490 Jason Burchfield / Jason Burchfield Jr.1127.745.00260
491 Kevin Wells / Matt Wells918.903.46260
492 Justin Brandenburg / Joe Rucker1540.144.46257
493 Brad Nordholt / Ezra Roberts78.042.21257
494 Gale Phelps / Herbie Phelps710.662.34255
495 Justin Waterman / Logan Voland615.642.32254
496 Richard Bowling / Troy Combs1125.630.00252
497 Talmedge Marcum / Shane Vickers1040.445.75250
498 William d Clark / Gary Toombs15.555.55250
499 Gary Green / None None00.000.00250
500 Jordan Bishop / Eric Silverstrim727.715.68249
501 Scott Mc Queary / Mark Weston1122.480.00248
502 Jason (scott) Swanigan / Carl Scott611.934.23248
503 Eric Kinney / Dennis Mckee510.783.58248
504 Dave Bowser / Fred Claar821.223.80247
505 Mike Stoute / Jami Stoute714.423.53247
506 Mike Way / Chris Way515.136.52246
507 Michael Clark / Stephen Thompson22.960.00246
508 Troy Whitaker / Sonny Denniston1132.516.33245
509 Quinn Hoyer / Brian Denny731.706.52245
510 Brian Allen / Wayne a Allen621.804.25245
511 Gary Bush / None None713.964.10245
512 Aaron Brown / Tony Graham54.561.01245
513 Steve Mckinney 1 / Keith King1033.984.69244
514 Matt Perkins / Scott Perkins721.595.25244
515 Edward Helf Jr / Chad Schuster1016.684.13244
516 James Williams /il / Andrew Williams /il710.811.98244
517 John Root / Denzil Wiseman37.393.38244
518 John Hensley / Jon Holloway1019.153.90243
519 Wayne Deckard / Hunter Deckard816.933.25243
520 David Chaney / John Schmidt515.694.45243
521 Billy Thorne / Scotty Webster1031.375.93242
522 Derek Mills / Jason Nall814.062.82242
523 Marc Fishburn / Blake Cross510.183.04242
524 Andrew Buschon / Pete Shanks58.563.03242
525 Jim Anderson / Larry Allen127.395.35242
526 Andrew Matuszak** / None None1029.986.76241
527 Austin Lowrey / Buddy Sims822.344.32241
528 Linda Vanmeter / Sherbert Vanmeter815.273.13241
529 Lloyd Wild / Charlie Glidewell913.652.73241
530 Greg Mcminoway / David Clemons Jr.416.225.66240
531 John Sabo / James Myers513.934.86240
532 Clark Cowley / Vince Belcher612.332.40240
533 Christopher Peters / Elizabeth Peters710.542.65240
534 Chase Downs / Jacob Downs1023.363.32239
535 Wayne Mccaslin / Josh Mccaslin622.045.28239
536 Josh Sheldon / Trenton Sheldon916.464.06239
537 Eric Montgomery / Dianna Montgomery715.913.45239
538 Caleb Haddin / Ethan Fagan314.358.12239
539 Ron Branham / Todd Oney37.573.12239
540 Dustin Geatches / Steve Mize34.881.66239
541 Mickey Beck / Clifford Dunn926.164.82238
542 Chris Martin / Michael Feldkamp816.283.44238
543 Brian Schroeder / Brandin Ackenback48.002.55238
544 Bryan Sparks / Aidan Sparks1321.503.00237
545 Rick Irvine / None None816.132.24237
546 Steven Bullard / Jordan Wolf34.681.86237
547 Matthew Poss / Austin Brown Yth1027.470.00236
548 Johnny Daniels / Caleb Daniels21.620.90236
549 Kenny Heckel / Kevin Meunier1225.563.72235
550 Vincent Parisi / Tony Bull814.542.58235
551 Chris Abrell / Andy Eaton713.462.17235
552 Dave Pedigo / Aaron Pedigo58.732.27235
553 Jim Siefert / Michael Ritter66.413.25235
554 Tom Montgomery / Ryan Montgomery12.522.52235
555 Mike Hughes / Troy Hughes Tn621.686.41234
556 Harvie Link / Troy Dishner616.094.86234
557 Guillermo Echwmendia / Ryan Vincent1014.323.47234
558 Donald Tindle / Brian Walker89.950.00234
559 Jim Jones / Shawn Jones79.280.00234
560 Cheryl Karr / Ronnie Hazelwood36.183.04234
561 Steve Biggs / Ray Kixmiller25.572.87234
562 Kory King / Rowdy King25.193.49234
563 Don Eady / Kenny Bivins1019.920.00233
564 Philip Ralston / Tommy Mcintyre614.905.90233
565 Wesley Gordon / Branson Pugh48.152.56233
566 Chad Alsip / Jason Buchanan21.700.94233
567 John Goff / Tony Goff21.380.70233
568 Jimmy Fuller / None None820.454.09232
569 Jacob Baker / Travis Spivey515.640.00232
570 Carla Miler / Dustin Miler44.591.47232
571 Brandon Gladish / Aaric Correll46.412.23230
572 Mark Thompson Ky / Steven Wormley921.343.26229
573 Matt Franka / Farin Jump613.213.72229
574 Trevor Mcintosh / Robbie Mcintosh310.054.47229
575 Lynn Turner / Harry Barber48.072.80228
576 Cesar Spillari / Russ Fairbank614.080.00227
577 Lorie Richey / Jeff Richey44.831.35227
578 Brandon Broadway / Melvin Jeffords614.454.12225
579 Caleb Chapman / Roger Hale36.533.72224
580 Jason Ramage / Chase Ramage516.105.40222
581 Chris Cecil / Christopher Cecil39.314.46222
582 David Brown Tn / Jordan Estep39.884.89221
583 William Chamberlain / None None822.980.00220
584 Michael Horton / Andy Pope614.070.00220
585 Britt Pegram / Matt Stone1331.744.78219
586 Corey Skaggs / Mike Skaggs617.736.49219
587 Justin White / Jarrod Witty312.006.88219
588 Chuck Judd / Scott Schuler59.102.63219
589 Ricky Hensley / Chuck Dillard39.144.97214
590 Blake Jackson / Hayden Snyder33.511.47211
591 Harrison Loyd / Eric Crawford614.784.24207
592 Jordan Wagner / Curtis Jackson921.320.00204
593 Brandon Brownky2 / David Williamsky2922.724.18201
594 Riley Walk / Garrett Mcdowell1044.296.02200
595 David Porter / Lafe Messer1033.414.98200
596 Jonathan Pimentel / John Pimentel931.375.84200
597 Terry Blankenship / Rick Fishback1030.254.29200
598 David Hawk / Greg Hawk1025.273.20200
599 Lynn Spencer / David Spencer825.175.29200
600 Waylon Kincaid / Travis Woods1021.563.39200
601 Timothy Matt / Jeff Stensrud512.673.64200
602 Shawn Naylor / Brian Debord00.000.00200
602 Brad Mcclure / Rocco Simeri00.000.00200
604 Neil Davis / Dave Simpson1039.597.93199
605 Derrick Reed / Andrew Holland1028.474.94199
606 Ricky Tilley Jr / Ricky Tilley Sr.514.995.36199
607 Joey Gray / Gavin Gray814.805.04199
608 Mike Crays / Jeff Poteet512.744.82199
609 Jared Brock / Brad Hoagland511.663.01199
610 David Phipps / Dale Gaffney710.713.72199
611 Mike DuVall / James Burkhead24.602.65199
612 Eric Hall / Matt Coates23.501.78199
613 Nathan Wilhoite / Nick Garrett13.133.13199
614 Craig Rogers / Josh Blake1038.855.79198
615 Phillip Tate / Colin Overmeyer1032.884.41198
616 Charles Fox / Michael Pelston1018.462.94198
617 Griffin Cave / Jeff Cave35.871.64198
618 Christopher Avolio / Garrett Shelton24.270.00198
619 David Cook / Rick Andis13.993.99198
620 Dudley Hall / Todd Carpenter21.751.00198
621 David Williams / Tom Hensley1028.253.87197
622 Mark Kirby / Josh Clary825.415.40197
623 Darrell Otte / Robert Heinz924.705.27197
624 Pat Ralston / Richard Snodgrass822.824.57197
625 Bart Backus / Steve Groves1018.453.22197
626 John Royal / Malcolm Dubbs Iii516.264.91197
627 Mike Watson / None None614.813.25197
628 Jake Pentecost / Michael Wooten510.970.00197
629 Ronnie Lane / Pug Williams79.503.37197
630 Hink Hinkle / Jaret Wampner59.161.98197
631 Mike Sisco / Josh Kritch57.140.00197
632 Scot a Peters / Scot w Peters44.341.32197
633 Troy Taylor / Mark Pack1040.315.95196
634 Brian Myers / Tommy Morgan1031.395.88196
635 Steve Shadwick / Will Shadwick927.085.51196
636 Jim Hill / Nick Meadows723.605.20196
637 Ron Voet / Matt Franka1021.904.44196
638 Levi Sharp / Kwang Shim1020.772.77196
639 Chad Carson / Brian (snap) Alexander1018.994.54196
640 Eric l. Reed / Danny Collier818.293.16196
641 Rod Keel / Chuck Saunders417.026.14196
642 Jesse Borgneyer / Nick Findley514.755.07196
643 Tim Knight / Kyle Horton512.655.65196
644 Dennis Magato / Dale Teaney911.550.00196
645 Larry Maring / Bryant Nelson1028.886.64195
646 Keith Broyles / Jason Oliver928.134.83195
647 Ed Rounsaville / Brett Rounsaville1026.454.38195
648 Doug Stamper / David Ferguson1024.964.78195
649 Chris Mitchell / Spencer Brown824.255.50195
650 Eric Dearduff / None None1024.074.51195
651 Darrell Mccracken / Austin Mccracken921.833.97195
652 Bill Penrod / Jerry Penrod917.703.58195
653 Justin Conkle / Jeff Fulkerson1017.662.56195
654 Donna Milby / Ted Milby715.434.84195
655 Stewart Weber / Heather Churchill710.692.49195
656 Matt Krieg / Brian Butcher47.861.98195
657 Clark Bozell / Luke Bozell13.323.32195
658 Jeremy Dulaney / Jimmy Turner11.061.06195
659 David Bell / Chris Tarpley1029.863.58194
660 Josh Williamson / Blake Jeffreys927.465.65194
661 Adam Brookman / Reece Ellerbusch625.854.78194
662 Justin Angel / Scott Angel920.362.99194
663 John Royal / Christopher Royal1020.114.75194
664 Scott Sims / Jeff Napier918.660.00194
665 Brock Williams / Brett Nordmeyer1018.325.48194
666 Billy Lynn / Jason Estel1018.256.06194
667 Archie Eslinger / Mike Black1016.953.35194
668 Chris Eads / Ben Eads716.282.95194
669 Charles Norris / Steven Coffey310.746.74194
670 John Elmore / Jake Williams69.471.79194
671 Dennis edinburgh Smith / Brian Smiley35.640.00194
672 Pete Boland / None None11.211.21194
673 Steven Squires / Chris Davis1035.585.67193
674 Tracy Potter / John Syljebeck935.025.88193
675 Ed Bauer / Robert Garner929.666.39193
676 Jason Korando / Joe Crain1020.035.33193
677 Kenneth Bragg / Charles Epperly1017.702.87193
678 Jeff Braun / Shane Mifflin1017.166.02193
679 Mike Samples 2 / Lloyd Coleman1017.102.23193
680 Rob Mccracken / Ethan Mccracken617.024.39193
681 Jared Sears / Robert Schreiber816.864.00193
682 Brad Ward / James Ward Va-02713.913.41193
683 Tony Walker / Wayne Nidiffer413.880.00193
683 Shawn Murray / Brandon Balser513.883.53193
685 Kris Effinger / Shelli Effinger811.383.56193
686 Tony Rains / None None49.833.80193
687 Brad Parsons In / Ken Waisner47.581.70193
688 Cory Cook / Joe Williams 256.352.42193
689 Mike Williams / Trysten Williams26.023.01193
690 Cornell Crecium Iii / Austin Mitchell24.762.98193
691 Mark King / Steve Gentry11.381.38193
692 Matt Coughlin / Bob Coughlin1023.203.20192
693 Rodney Edwards / Drew Ceperley922.755.95192
694 Barry Snele / Jeff Byrd618.824.41192
695 Brian Coleman / Korey Meadows718.815.73192
696 Ryan Povolish / Josh Jackson916.635.33192
697 Chris Rensing / Russ Rensing1016.562.54192
698 Ron Berry / Roy Bryant816.012.38192
699 Paul Estel / Keith Gale1013.714.94192
700 Logan Yeager / Alan Yeager412.664.88192
701 John Starnes / Robert Coughlin511.343.98192
702 Cody Blackburn / Travis Howard510.990.00192
703 Jeff Collins / Travis Walters59.583.22192
704 Jeremy Johnson2 / Ronnie Johnson45.971.64192
705 Randy Stone / Tim Falwell629.025.10191
706 Hayden Holmes / Cory Underwood827.765.71191
707 Jonny Cunningham / Ronald Cunningham824.495.82191
708 Joey Bailey / None None1021.110.00191
709 Auston Holtgrave / Aaron Musgrave519.444.00191
710 Jamie Tellor / John Tellor917.004.20191
711 Matt Helmick / Nathan Shaffer1016.742.24191
712 Tanner Mcmillan / Jarrod Cloyd616.724.58191
713 Donald Brockmeyer / Chris Brockmeyer1015.535.35191
714 Mike Fransen / Brad Handley715.433.07191
715 Chris Johnson / Cole Logsdon613.803.06191
716 Luke Routh / None None613.552.24191
717 David Long / Gary Beauchamp611.743.53191
718 Dennis Deutsch / Chad Deutsch411.414.18191
719 Drew Hair / Dale Storm49.273.16191
720 Evan Ellis / Rodney Ellis48.323.48191
721 Casey Schrock / Darren Burris27.944.37191
722 Jeff Jewell / Will Aide725.206.02190
723 Steve Pierce / Rick Hill1023.533.32190
724 Kyle Moore / None None821.303.56190
725 Matt Stevens / Mike Stevens Mo718.806.08190
726 Justin Hatton / Levi Shaw716.913.56190
727 Kent Dotson Jr. / Beau Dotson616.524.00190
728 Herb Ratliff / Jonathan Batton815.353.56190
729 Pat Philhower / None None815.040.00190
730 Alex Hinton / Darrin Pettit610.322.13190
731 Chance Taskey / None None36.302.22190
732 Larry Zoglman / Randy Oser26.123.74190
733 Todd Trotter / Tim Trotter1025.003.66189
734 David Rice / David Quick1021.042.90189
735 Dana Hansen / Chad Wiley918.404.44189
736 Nathaniel Earl / Matt 1 Wilson618.044.40189
737 Cody Shipley / Jeff Walters717.454.55189
738 Harold Taylor / John Robinson1016.042.46189
739 David Goestenkors / None None615.666.00189
740 Tom Taylor Il / Nathan Taylor1015.624.46189
741 Shawn Mankin / John Dunfee1013.930.00189
742 Eric Barker / Cody Garrett310.145.54189
743 Joe Gross / Don Gross68.722.15189
744 Brett Rains / George Carter25.870.00189
745 Terry Jones / Keith Chrisley22.831.68189
746 Phillip Kidd / Kerrick Kidd32.270.82189
747 Caleb Howard / James Howard 311.731.73189
748 Travis Grisham / Danny Owens1023.730.00188
749 Dylan Anderson / Mike f Anderson1020.645.42188
750 Danny Barksdale / None None618.785.80188
751 Fred Brust / Daniel Page616.246.42188
752 Rick Crawford / Brody Crawford714.960.00188
753 Dustin Hopkins / Matt Melton69.592.51188
754 Tim Delph / Alan Long78.501.67188
755 Jeff Hutton3 / Davis Hutton57.502.06188
756 Jason Martin / Easton Martin47.413.76188
757 Michael Hesson / Dustin Morris27.073.87188
758 Nathan Harrison / Kenny Harrison729.856.45187
759 Billy Sneed / Micheal Bean922.393.86187
760 Ron Voet / Jeremie Hall716.732.50187
761 Scott Smith / Zach Smith615.733.84187
762 Tony Travis / Tim Travis314.546.52187
763 Troy Ayres / Charles Ayres612.261.85187
764 Tj Todd / Dorian Duncan811.411.86187
765 Brad Morris / Jarad Morris22.791.69187
766 Randy Henson / Tom Henson12.712.71187
767 John Warner / Anthtony Warner12.482.48187
768 Donnie Rubel / Billy Hinson1023.475.18186
769 Levy Scott / Dustin Dunham1023.005.34186
770 Jon Nelson / David Drummond920.190.00186
771 Matt Hickman / Aaron Scott2717.283.65186
772 Lee Kerney / Aiden Kerney914.332.23186
773 Ronnie Fletcher / Kenneth Bradford1013.423.00186
774 Brandi Hunt / Art Hunt913.161.76186
775 Rob Merriman / Tj Edwards48.823.04186
776 Adam Brookman / James Schubert721.652.21185
777 Caroll Basham / Donald Norris716.635.33185
778 Scan Pickrelle / Mitch Duncan914.755.61185
779 Mathew Vance / Lee Hess914.393.42185
780 Jim Krider / John Sherrill613.780.00185
781 Kenny Hornsby Sr. / Kenny Hornsby Jr712.922.88185
782 Hunter Weikle / Kenny Newton411.794.48185
783 John Kelton / Ron Seal411.593.63185
784 Tim Jones / Terry Leathers611.562.47185
785 Daryl Riggs / Anthony Riggs27.253.91185
786 Marilou Skaggs / Larry Skaggs57.022.23185
787 Tanner Caudill / Leslie Owens1032.006.10184
788 Derek Coon / Ty Coon1020.560.00184
789 Greg Wise / Robert Wise815.600.00184
790 Rick Fugate / Glen Phegley1015.520.00184
791 Mike Dunham / Tim Vandom813.363.42184
792 Jon Rinderer / Scott Sautman613.282.51184
793 Paul Jones / Dale Fess610.692.63184
794 Randy Dyke / None None79.080.00184
795 Anthony Hellums / James Doty36.613.39184
796 Michael Caviness / Payne Parrish45.852.93184
797 Joe Moore / Mitchell Liss1022.445.20183
798 Richard Arnold / Robert Arnold621.726.58183
799 Robert Britt / Greg Morris1021.595.55183
800 Dillon Mossig / Kolby Eady817.470.00183
801 Scott Booth / Earl Dye716.014.14183
802 Jared Tourville / None None614.583.43183
803 Mike Baltzell / Dan Finn413.064.71183
804 Doug Goebel / Devin Bartok1012.341.90183
805 Tim Threlkeld / Roy Arnold1011.801.22183
806 Ken Curry / Ronnie Curry1024.785.42182
807 Jeremy Scott / Austin Overdorf921.280.00182
808 Kevin Patin / Brian Carper820.475.60182
809 Tom Berkley Jr / Tom Berkley Sr520.076.78182
810 Rick Lalance / Scott Brummett918.532.60182
811 Josh Chapman / Ryan Kloboves814.800.00182
812 John l. Davis / Tracy Koontz614.415.06182
813 Justin Pool / Norman Rusk511.514.23182
814 Andy Waugh / Brian Stephenson711.022.75182
815 Josh Hudgins / Brian Page47.481.76182
816 Kyle Fischer / Randy Fischer26.273.18182
817 Shane Williams / Michael Richards Ky34.682.29182
818 Jason Pirok / Bob Jones Ii11.931.93182
819 David Elrod / Bobby Petty Jr1021.920.00181
820 Doug Baldwin / Danny Baldwin618.112.07181
821 Brian Rusher / Jeff Zuder915.002.60181
822 Michal Fleehearty / Andy Hilligoss713.140.00181
823 Randall Conkle / Reese Conkle912.323.04181
824 William Cool / Steve Woods811.212.72181
825 Mike Beauchamp / None None310.535.60181
826 Toby Kershner / Mike Kershner610.271.90181
827 Carl Runyon / Charlie Perry410.143.92181
828 Garrett Ellis / Kyle Jackson In57.171.79181
829 James Reardon / Mike Reardon47.012.50181
830 Pam Summerlot / Robert Summerlot56.901.86181
831 Joshua Kurth / David Kurth64.191.67181
832 Sherbert Vanmeter / Trenton Godby12.002.00181
833 Kelly Poynter / Chris Curry1023.124.59180
834 Brad Lunsford / Dylan Meadows921.760.00180
835 Rich Patterson / David Rushing1020.906.35180
836 Jerry Bond / Drew Lynch617.184.16180
837 Emily Campanell / Tony Campanell46.972.15180
838 Justin Shirley / Calvin Crane46.581.93180
839 Bradley Stephens / Bradley Willis1033.076.18179
840 Nick Johnson 1 / Tyler Peterson614.263.87179
841 Brad Christy / Dave Epema612.323.95179
842 Rusty Frame / Doyal Houston79.661.93179
843 Tony Greeson / Jerry Greeson917.682.58178
844 Philip Ralston / Mike Seals714.763.80178
845 Ryan Fritch / Collin Elder913.214.32178
846 Michael Majors / Jerry Gibbs413.204.96178
847 Carl Johnson / Bill Griffiths87.171.38178
848 Ryan Chafin / Jason Ramage720.565.30177
849 Jamie Rains / Randy Reed612.342.05177
850 Kyle Dannelley / Johnnie Harding35.821.83177
851 Tina Prunty / Steve Prunty44.451.22177
852 Jeff Gale / Nick Lux411.590.00176
853 Dominic Bianchi / James Yuska79.852.70176
854 Andrew Adams / Chris Setters410.085.38175
855 Jeremy Wallace / Tom Oxford710.002.52175
856 Robert Sisson / Nathan Sisson69.942.49175
857 Paul Toedte / Brandon Diekemper36.392.23175
858 Greg Bale / None None11.501.50175
859 Brian Mcintyre / Kristi Mcintyre513.385.18174
860 Rocky Carcen / Shawn Mehaffie510.514.07174
861 Tony Schardt / None None38.203.76174
862 Jeff Weber / Chris Cummins1028.603.76173
863 Buster Falls / Johnny Dease811.810.00173
864 Brynt Tuley / Ronnie Tuley37.183.39173
865 Brian Acord / Rebecca Acord56.331.80173
866 Keith Allen-mo / Lori Allen35.161.69173
867 Jesse j. Foster2 / Dustin Owens615.192.41172
868 Brian Mcvey / Brandin Mcvey310.013.20172
869 Rob Brady / Ronnie Rader44.801.62172
870 Lori Carroll / John Carroll34.651.72172
871 Aaron Riggle / Curt Walker1013.060.00171
872 Jerry Walker / Dennis Robbins811.302.56171
873 Russ Brown / Mike Felker26.913.77171
874 Mark Vickery / Chris Miles57.682.14170
875 Rudy Tester / Kevin Teater57.403.20170
876 Bob Bailey / None None34.732.53170
877 Greg Gray / Ronnie Tabor924.440.00169
878 Tim Lane / Nathan Moore614.033.41169
879 James Gabehart / Eric Feese312.617.41169
880 Robert ted Liefer / Mike Mckinley47.832.81169
881 Lewis Mallory / Mike Quinlin69.081.92168
882 Rick Steiner / Brian Rodrequiz68.421.00167
883 Mark s. Perry / Todd Perry23.822.09167
884 Danny h Boggs / D j Boggs714.450.00166
885 Josh Blankinship / Jeff Stutler210.816.52166
886 Tom Bourque / Tina Bourque47.111.29166
887 Bill Buckner / Kevin Reece612.452.79165
888 Roger Hickman / Spencer Sutton25.603.01165
889 Brandon Fitch / Charley Fitch Ky1021.263.32164
890 Mike Sircy / Steve Mull713.780.00164
891 Charlie Hill (ky) / Mark Hunter38.572.57164
892 Dustin Perkins / Jeff Perkins35.730.81163
893 Tom Reeves / Bernie Binn23.512.51163
894 David c Carroll / Jerry Waters57.682.50162
895 Ed Yocum / Ronald Moses22.311.21160
896 Jim Hart / Dave Smith - Mo44.771.01158
897 Josh Arnold / Josh Pierce24.860.00157
898 Clent Rawlings / Adam Rawlings44.601.25156
899 Cameron Jordan / Dayne Lecher410.032.60155
900 Kevin Jessie / Brian Witham413.642.44152
901 Duane Wardlaw / Jeremy Hurd519.244.83150
902 Robert Lang / Mitchell Lang514.874.25150
903 Tom j Robinson / Nathan Robinson413.920.00150
904 Andy Harper / Darrell Perry411.154.51150
905 Matt Bell / Tom Ehlers510.782.92150
906 James Roberson / Larry Wright410.212.92150
907 David Sacksteder / Matt Deal59.592.24150
908 Dave Watson / Skyler Pearson38.384.38150
909 Keith Allen / Lee Taylor57.320.00150
910 Randy Gain / Robin Gain00.000.00150
910 Patrick Williams / Logan Williams00.000.00150
910 Gary Pilkenton / Clifford Bunch00.000.00150
910 Glenn Bratcher / Jorden Patel00.000.00150
910 Randy Osborne / Kenneth Liedy00.000.00150
910 Philip Wright / Nathan Wilhoite00.000.00150
910 Ed Tilford / Larry Capes00.000.00150
917 Mike Seal / None None923.080.00149
918 Boone Simmons / Matt Brake516.586.44149
919 Robert Thompson - Mo / Mikel Thompson514.233.71149
920 Jack Stack / Dick Moger511.503.49149
921 Jeff Scrimager / Karol Scrimager510.652.65149
922 Mark Humphrey / None None29.596.21149
923 Joe Nickless / James Hanson29.344.61149
924 Aaron Hochstedler / John Pridemore38.023.76149
925 Dennis Eads / Jim Benne27.354.48149
926 Derek Mccarty / Billy Mccarty15.385.38149
927 Bruce Foutch / Gabe Thomas14.844.84149
928 Jamie Perry / Michael Fitch24.382.34149
929 Johnathan Sawyer / Jason Nogle13.783.78149
930 Sam White / Casey Higgins518.415.83148
931 Charles Fochtman / Charles Fochtman Jr.514.014.98148
932 Brett Anderson / Addison Eggertser412.964.35148
933 David Powell / Jay Anderson410.984.98148
934 Rich Paden / Shane Stahulak510.422.94148
935 Dyllan Grace / None None49.793.49148
936 Jacob Vollmer / Steven m Kull37.773.03148
937 Rob Johnson Jr / Mike Schehr57.070.00148
938 Casey Mcintosh / Adam Shemwell36.860.00148
939 Ben Brewer / Todd Wilson36.853.35148
940 Andrew Bailey / None None14.954.95148
941 Kevin Meyer / Chad Meyer11.181.18148
942 Bruce Schuyler / Elliott Myers519.260.00147
943 Landon Lawson / Jordan Arnjold513.763.90147
944 Dj Davis / Mitchell Nye413.430.00147
945 Dan Blanton / Ronny Johnston511.350.00147
946 Todd Hensley / Marty Sisk410.154.20147
947 Mike Tompkins / Scotty Edwards48.332.32147
948 Harold Alumbaugh / Greg Wood47.722.03147
949 Craig Sutton / Garrett Mcdowell35.072.11147
950 Jim Lawson / Kristopher Mullins53.050.75147
951 Rex Pendergrass / Joe Leonard513.943.11146
952 David Collins / Jacob Bauman512.240.00146
953 Jarred Murphy / Sajun Hensley39.230.00146
954 Cody Garver / Jordan Palmer47.865.11146
955 Casey Amis / Sean Hayton25.313.17146
956 Stephen Tirone / Kathy Tirone42.630.82146
957 Kent Kimmel / Scott Michael12.152.15146
958 Brandon White 1 / Dustin Johnson 1518.984.18145
959 Larry Bailey / Dennis Morse413.214.61145
960 Jamie Dickerson / Tommy Pitts510.643.46145
961 Dennis Kershner / Darin Aldrich49.253.00145
962 William d Clark / None None45.150.00145
963 J Clary 3 / J Clary 224.512.67145
964 James r. Hill / David Hill224.452.56145
965 Greg Brashear / Brian Durdin24.282.62145
966 Douglas Howard / William Lively32.221.00145
967 Tobie Ummel / Jj Kiper11.951.95145
968 Robert Brison / Chris Klosterman11.681.68145
969 Donnie Wright / John Whiteley10.930.93145
970 Terry Horton / Cody Stahl516.140.00144
971 Corey Hoskins / Conner Bray513.265.48144
972 Gannon Withers / Grant Nichols510.953.98144
973 Mark Nies / Robby Reynolds39.450.00144
974 Marcus Dearnell / Mark Dearnell39.403.95144
975 Dennis Drost / Boo Guill48.632.06144
976 Tommy Whitt / Chris Comer57.422.04144
977 George Sales / Steve Hutson36.963.29144
978 Andy Hall Mo / Drew. Hall24.080.00144
979 Donald Ison / Gene Hays14.004.00144
980 Jami Golden / Tim Gardner12.282.28144
981 Chris a. White / None None11.371.37144
982 James Lewis / None None513.483.62143
983 Greg Warner / Steve Curtsinger411.144.49143
984 Brian Taylor / Chris Adcock39.915.78143
985 Andrew Scott / Jack Collins38.694.66143
986 James Courtright / Steve Weaver58.242.03143
987 Drew Witty / David Shelton46.381.73143
988 Todd Leonard / Doug Gettings25.392.97143
989 Nate Clay / Austin Mills13.503.50143
990 Nick Oaks / Dustin Dockery12.612.61143
991 George b. Collins / Scott Stiles11.761.76143
992 Todd Taylor / Thomas Spandan58.280.00142
993 Lester Sloan / James Mcdonald58.071.91142
994 Clint Kendrick / Chad Wall37.112.78142
995 Tj Hammons / Cory Simmons56.171.23142
996 Michael Richmond / Tim Bray36.100.00142
997 Linda Rummage / Tony Rummage33.551.65142
998 John Gayhart / Danny Baker22.900.00142
999 Marc Thomas / Steve Pyle12.042.04142
1000 Jeremy Dempsey / Chase Dempsey28.225.97141
1001 Frank Haysley / Kyle Hackemack36.362.82141
1002 David Batson / David Cabarcus34.610.00141
1003 Gene Fields / Jonathan Broyles44.340.00141
1004 Jeffery Vance / Thomas Blankenship10.910.91141
1005 Joey Mallicoat / Mark Johnson Tn512.750.00140
1006 Jeremy Johnson2 / Jeffery Johnson46.051.74140
1007 Tim Loseman / John Cain25.173.49140
1008 Dale Huitt / Rob Wadlow35.660.00139
1009 Evan Ferguson / Grant Ferguson13.043.04139
1010 Ric Mckanna / Stacey Elmore Jr11.841.84139
1011 Eric Sanders Ky / Craig Middleton38.413.49138
1012 Larry Shortt / None None25.303.65138
1013 Shaun York / Brad Stogsdill23.570.00138
1014 Eddie Dearnell / Mindi Dearnell12.682.68138
1015 Steven Atwell / Jared Hargrove37.883.37137
1016 Chris Klenke / Chris Klenke Jr35.442.18137
1017 Randy Colvin / Ed Hula35.120.00137
1018 Glen Hickson / Brandon Hernandez12.002.00137
1019 Jeff Borgarding / Ken Borgarding11.191.19137
1020 Bob Way / Joe Way914.102.23136
1021 Joe Singer / None None58.063.67136
1022 Dave Smith / Tyler t Smith57.390.00136
1023 Ben Mantlo / Garrett House36.810.00136
1024 Allen Cody / Kurt Godlevske36.430.00136
1025 Randy Sisk / John Rakestraw24.732.86136
1026 Mike Gunning / Joe Moore Jr24.122.93136
1027 Jon e. Yewell / None None23.912.44136
1028 Mike Sheets / Robbie Bailey11.831.83136
1029 Cory Steakley / Josh Underhill59.540.00135
1030 David Couch / Jerry Morse26.284.29135
1031 Lance Barnes / Ryan Petro45.702.68135
1032 John Short / None None35.540.00135
1033 Jimmy Smith / Joe Toon24.883.60135
1034 Chris Baumbach / Coby Redden24.292.98135
1035 Austin Morris / Tyson Holly23.450.00135
1036 Steven Greico / None None12.042.04135
1037 Mitchell Hedgepath / Brad Sheffer11.901.90135
1038 Michael Redd / Roman Hanks25.413.97134
1039 David Roberts / Lee e Roberts24.873.85134
1040 Kevin Mann / David Harris Wv22.621.66134
1041 Steven j Kull / Steven m Kull510.630.00133
1042 Brian Choate / None None24.840.00133
1043 David Walker-mo / Ethan Henry24.643.17133
1044 Ron Woolbright / Wesley Woolbright23.491.92133
1045 John Devere / Mike Devere512.740.00132
1046 Ryan Clausman / Coty Seals58.402.40132
1047 Joe Johnson / Timothy Mills14.874.87132
1048 Brad Martin / Corey Martin24.603.10132
1049 Jeremy Mcfarlin / Bryson Shavowens24.380.00132
1050 Willy Wears / Cj Wears24.022.46132
1051 Paul w Ashworth / Paul b Ashworth23.860.00131
1052 Richie Robinson / Jeff Herring11.941.94131
1053 Gary Conley / Clint Daugherty79.220.00130
1054 William Fuller / Tony Eckler47.910.00129
1055 David Brown Tn / Pam Brown23.540.00129
1056 Steve Hanson / Michael Ford 112.002.00128
1057 James Cassaday / Mike Ratcliff26.974.00127
1058 Chease Rogers / Scott Rogers12.552.55126
1059 Mark O\'brien / Ryne Sanders412.204.03125
1060 Joe Deweese / Clay Deweese55.201.60125
1061 Bob Yates / Jerry Boney13.473.47125
1062 Scott Dickens / Brain Hickman812.852.10124
1063 Mark Wethington / Dustin Neat510.800.00120
1064 Chris Klosterman / Jon Klosterman11.441.44118
1065 Shandy Karrick / Derek Mcknight59.480.00116
1066 Eric Moore / Alex Brown15.465.46116
1067 Caleb Swartzentruber / Isaiah Swartzentruber34.230.00116
1068 Stuart Casey / Tyler Casey33.140.00114
1069 Jerry Koller / Joey Koller12.882.88111
1070 Cory Baxter / Caleb Goode12.092.09110
1071 Kevin Allen / Chris Rhodes523.608.00100
1072 Brad Smith / Taylor Smith522.025.91100
1073 Chris Weiss / Brandon Newman521.946.00100
1074 Chris Martinkovic / Ray Brunner517.956.08100
1075 Rick Hite / Marcus Courtney517.516.17100
1076 Brian Maloney / None None517.315.48100
1077 Rusty Mcilrath / Luke Lamb516.415.27100
1078 Brad Reed / Lee Reed516.254.74100
1079 Ryan Abney / Cory Kobler416.235.92100
1080 Sean Byrd / David Kassebaum515.904.80100
1081 Mike Roller / Randal Hutson-mo515.194.85100
1082 Scott Purse / Mike Purse515.165.12100
1083 Tom Burns / Mike Mckinney414.904.76100
1084 Rick Scarberry / Chad Mcmanis514.223.50100
1085 Adam Satanoff / Richard Leadbeater513.643.87100
1086 Tim Renth / Alan Spenner511.634.10100
1087 Mark Davidson / Louis Davidson510.862.48100
1088 Richard Kendle / Jeremy Higgins510.103.07100
1089 Brady Bickers / Troy Bickers39.992.15100
1090 Levi Pelston 2019 / Paul Pelston 201959.262.80100
1091 Bj Fitzgerald / Carson Fitzgerald49.244.11100
1092 Richard Ison / Rich Ison58.982.35100
1093 Matt Vanalstine / Jordan Martin38.754.65100
1094 Brian Hall / Anthony Hall Ky58.654.35100
1095 Frank Zehr / Devin Smith27.925.34100
1096 Brian Sharp / Jenny Sharp47.762.71100
1097 Rodney Gunter / Mike Moyer57.731.50100
1098 Steven Ford / Nathan Wallace27.694.98100
1099 Lanny Walters / Jacob Hiler Ky26.483.28100
1100 Randy Findley / None None35.411.81100
1101 Ronnie Brewer / Lonnie Jones12.942.94100
1102 Korey Heckel / Joe Smith12.312.31100
1103 Danny Reddick / Isaiah Reddick00.000.00100
1103 Kevin Albertson / Cameron Albertson00.000.00100
1103 Jason Agpalza / Jason Yeazel00.000.00100
1103 Ryan Cain / Tad Cain00.000.00100
1103 Matt Koopman / Rick Hoeter00.000.00100
1103 Rod Hall / None None00.000.00100
1103 Gary Bonnet / Dan Lawhorn00.000.00100
1103 Dan Pennington / None None00.000.00100
1103 Wayne Coppage / Darby Dye00.000.00100
1103 David Jones Tn / Dewayne Rush00.000.00100
1103 Tyler Rose / Jason Rose00.000.00100
1103 Mike Stewart / Becky Stewart00.000.00100
1103 Tommy Harrison / David Sacksteder00.000.00100
1103 Brad Sweeney / Mike Way00.000.00100
1103 Ethan Rodgers / Landon Hopper00.000.00100
1103 Aaron Amshoff / Grant Amshoff00.000.00100
1103 Darin Kasinger / Brandon Castlen00.000.00100
1103 Don Snyder / Tim Brown00.000.00100
1103 Darrell Turley / Sandy Jones00.000.00100
1103 Brent Anderson Ky / Jimbo Rodgers00.000.00100
1103 Levi Sharp / Johnnie Hurley00.000.00100
1103 Derrik Cornett / Travis Cross00.000.00100
1103 Bryan Sparks / Jeff Stahl00.000.00100
1103 Bobby Lewis / Clint Glore00.000.00100
1103 Doug Weber / William Walls00.000.00100
1103 Jerrod Easley / Tim Simpson00.000.00100
1103 Danny Reddick / Rebecca Reddick00.000.00100
1103 Brayden Boatwright / Derek Boatwright00.000.00100
1103 Casey Adkins / Donnie Jarrell00.000.00100
1103 Troy Daugherty / Jamie Snow00.000.00100
1103 Eldon Newcomb / J.c. Mcclure00.000.00100
1103 Byron Dozier / Paula Hansford00.000.00100
1103 Jason Thomas / Anthony York00.000.00100
1103 Billy Blevins / James Bloomfield00.000.00100
1103 Gregory Jones Ii / None None00.000.00100
1103 Bobby Hasty / Lonnie Spears00.000.00100
1103 Don Hackett / None None00.000.00100
1103 Jacob Miracle / Jimmy Miracle00.000.00100
1103 James Edwards / Mark Fink00.000.00100
1103 Tim Coffey / Earl Milby00.000.00100
1103 Tim Yoder / Lawayne Yoder00.000.00100
1103 Shawn Sink / Nick Passwater00.000.00100
1103 Brian Skrobot / Mason Rosebrock00.000.00100
1103 Jesse Hedge / Dalton Hardy00.000.00100
1103 Mike Jones / Jesse Shelton00.000.00100
1103 Josh Scott / Cameron Weddle00.000.00100
1103 Carl Bottorff / Mechelle Bottorff00.000.00100
1103 Logan Bucher / John Bucher00.000.00100
1151 Tim Griggs / None None522.555.5599
1152 Dave Overstreet / Jeff Pope520.875.4799
1153 Brandon Tilley / Tony Rains518.465.8099
1154 Tony Wakefield / John Bagby518.240.0099
1155 Chris Jackson. / John Taylor516.975.4499
1156 Troy Hardie / Peyton Jackson516.256.3599
1157 Theron Houston / None None515.915.3299
1158 Josh Roark / Allen Smith515.623.7399
1159 Jeremy Ealy / Bob Whittaker515.153.7199
1160 Darrell Muncy Ii / Alan Marskberry514.534.0899
1161 Gregory Norris / Jonny Norris514.203.4099
1162 Rodney Glunt / Danny Lanier514.103.2699
1163 Lester Charlton / Jeremy Charlton513.834.8899
1164 Derrick Tyree / Kyle Meyer512.853.7299
1165 Travis Anderson / Hunter Yarbrough512.622.9899
1166 Bobby Crockett / Bryce Locke512.403.2099
1167 Mike Tenaglia / Scott Mcdonough511.974.6199
1168 Kyle Seljan / Ian Boston511.773.3099
1169 Jason Hodge / Hunter Hodge411.734.9899
1170 Dustin Riggs / Caiden Riggs511.183.5099
1171 Billy Thorne / Scotty Webster510.812.7799
1172 Richard Burns / Ben Middleton510.750.0099
1173 Nick Couch / Jonathan Smith510.163.4099
1174 Danny Schipkowski / Steve Tucker410.083.3499
1175 Dick Lang / Brian Alexander48.392.5999
1176 Shane Ray / Andrew Bische38.174.5599
1177 Asa Adams / Ricky Harris48.005.2099
1178 Tim Dean / Kenyon Young37.824.8299
1179 Mike Murphy / Scott Penning57.003.1999
1180 Herbie Booher / Denise Frohock36.743.8699
1181 Todd Woolems / Erik Goldman25.530.0099
1182 Rodney Bolte / Chris Bolte 125.463.6299
1183 Paul Abell / Henry Evans14.524.5299
1184 Mark Harpenau / Frank Estes24.003.0499
1185 Matthew Timmons / None None13.803.8099
1186 Damon Tingle / Cheryl Tingle11.841.8499
1187 Milford Harber / Robert Harber11.141.1499
1188 Rich Mullen / Dornino Ciabattoni519.104.8198
1189 Darrell Cranor / Bill Fugate518.796.2598
1189 Danny Mcclaskey / Hunter Mcclaskey518.793.9798
1191 Eric Filburn / Chris Wiedemann517.836.6098
1192 Matt Carroll / Dave Riggs517.174.2998
1193 Joe Brantley / Chris Burih516.624.7498
1194 Shane Plummer / Josh Isaacs516.304.0498
1195 Ron Fabiszak / Jason Fowler515.323.9698
1196 Neal Arthur / Travis Tune514.575.4498
1197 Joe Wieberg / Lori Wolfe513.694.2998
1198 Billy Snyder / Tim Jones512.203.2098
1199 Chris Horton / Chase Horton412.134.9098
1200 Chuck Engstrom / Nick Garibay511.722.8298
1201 Kyle Draper / Daniel Sharrett311.400.0098
1202 Chad Amos / Mike Horning511.182.4598
1203 Brandon Stevens / Dewayne Coffee510.762.8598
1204 Bob Capps / James Brown510.580.0098
1205 Robert Potts / Troy Burger510.393.3698
1206 Brett Boldrey / Jake Boldrey410.013.9598
1207 Dan George / Zach George39.424.4698
1208 William Jarrett Jr / Madalyn Jarrett58.822.4298
1209 Tony Campanell / None None38.542.9998
1210 Brandon Adamson / Ryan Adamson58.462.4098
1211 Bobby Stroud / None None38.403.4898
1212 Jeff Hirsch / Mike Hirsch27.404.0398
1213 Chad Vickrey / None None47.372.5698
1214 Dakota Bishop / None None56.652.1598
1215 Randy Brumfield / Paul Ward56.101.8198
1216 Zac Cooper / Josh Manning25.223.4898
1217 Tyler Moore / Roger Claiborne15.035.0398
1218 James Dorton / Shellie Dorton14.814.8198
1219 David m. Chandler / Gary Gullett54.702.4698
1220 Justin Herald / James Kuzirian23.772.1698
1221 Patrick Callahan / Sarah Fink13.483.4898
1222 Tyler Pratt2 / Timothy Clarkston22.921.8998
1223 Chuck Sieg / Paul Bruns12.722.7298
1224 Adam Anson / Cody Anson11.801.8098
1225 Matt Robertson / Billy Sumner516.885.0297
1226 Cody Sisco / Wes Potter515.963.7097
1227 James Hailstones / Rick Robertson515.010.0097
1228 Matt Hoffer / Brad Hoffer514.933.7797
1229 Rick Gregory / Mike Morrison514.603.9897
1230 Bryan Waldon / Clint Horton512.900.0097
1231 Matt Mcclanahan / Jared Oltman512.824.2397
1232 Ron Darosa / Dale Horaz412.135.3997
1233 Jason Rice / Michelle Rice512.002.6897
1234 Timothy Jones / None None511.623.1597
1235 Chuck Willis / Charlie Anderson511.563.6397
1236 Eric Damjanovic / Mark Alexander*511.413.1197
1237 Geoff Jones / Rodney Jones511.355.0597
1238 Jason Booth / Jackson Booth510.170.0097
1239 Drew Scarpa / Leamy Sockwell59.662.7297
1240 Drew Harkness / Paul Toon59.502.6297
1241 Herman Clements / Leon Vencill29.495.4797
1242 Michael Newhouse / David Cogbill29.234.7997
1243 Dave Dickerson / Kenneth Langhauser38.424.4497
1244 Michael Thompson / Derek Mills57.751.7497
1245 Tom Collins / Damon Collins27.404.3297
1246 Doug Martin / Greg Martin37.293.0797
1247 Josh Keeney / Jacob Hackworth36.953.4497
1248 Dawn Wise / Mike Wise46.902.1497
1249 Tim Riggen / None None36.322.9897
1250 David Wallace / Brian Griffith55.851.0097
1251 Kevin Rogers / Jason Grimes45.752.2097
1252 Scott Delpha / Eddie Barton33.971.9197
1253 Rob King / Keenan Strader33.881.3897
1254 Danny Martin / Roger Milton13.863.8697
1255 Heath Weyer / Brad Kline13.793.7997
1256 Daryl Warren / Cody Warren13.153.1597
1257 Brent Miller / Tyler Liming22.931.7797
1258 Nick Lohrum / Tyler Allen12.412.4197
1259 Timothy Onusko / Jason Graning12.182.1897
1260 Greg Schepman / Jake Schepman11.651.6597
1261 Charlie Craycraft / Ben Miller11.621.6297
1262 Brandon Sims / Bernie House515.680.0096
1263 Jason Lowry / Justin Lowry514.975.2596
1264 Nathan Isaacs / Joey Smart514.640.0096
1265 Sean Nichols / David Rogers514.293.6596
1266 Danny Reddick / Alonzo Pennington413.967.2796
1267 Clay Sterling / Drew Coffel513.693.2296
1268 Bobby Davis Jr / Frank Mitchum512.305.1696
1269 Sam Stewart / Brady Stewart512.250.0096
1270 Daniel Emerson / None None512.143.9996
1271 Tim Rasala / Sam Kern510.602.6696
1272 Tim Hass / Jerry Koller510.490.0096
1273 David Mccormick / Steve Vanzant49.894.1596
1274 Chad Enlow / Dan Enlow59.803.6096
1275 Nick Meadows / Boone Bryant49.310.0096
1276 Chris White - Mo / Kenneth White59.281.9896
1277 Michael Copley / None None59.172.2796
1278 Rick Jones / Jeff Jones49.153.5596
1279 Gary Mcmillin / None None58.742.5896
1280 Jeff Davis / Mo / John Bach48.463.2696
1281 Brennon m Mccord / Neil Mccord48.223.0496
1282 Scott Bateman / Adam Knies57.992.0596
1283 Steve Rodgers / Sandra Rodgers47.934.0496
1284 Troy Werline / Tim Staggs47.773.7196
1285 Joey Lohr / Jeff Cooper 236.803.9496
1286 Steve Sigman / Chris Luckey56.620.0096
1287 David Sanders / Chad Snyder36.393.3496
1288 Philip Miller / Dustin Miller26.234.8696
1289 Les Horn / None None55.841.0096
1290 Joe Kenner / Richard Kenner14.134.1396
1291 Doyle Scarborough / Roger Angus12.812.8196
1292 Carl Yeagley / Colton Yeagley12.352.3596
1293 Robert Reeder / None None22.281.3596
1294 Brad Forsee / James Juett11.081.0896
1295 Jason Schumer / Crisanto Leonor514.003.9195
1296 Chris Scott Mo / Cole Vanhorn513.984.1395
1297 Mike Bennett / Brain Woelfle513.750.0095
1298 Danny Graham / Danny Graham Jr.313.555.8295
1299 Mike f Anderson / David Anderson312.955.1995
1300 Yogi Norris / Newt Norris512.944.4695
1301 Casey Scanlon / Myrick Coil512.494.3695
1302 Jamie Vandergriff / None None511.930.0095
1303 Lee Mills / Heather Mills411.373.5995
1304 Andy Archdale / Marcus Patten511.362.3895
1305 Robert Thompson - Mo / Gabe Mcdonald411.014.3695
1306 Jon-michael Norris / Troy Thompson511.000.0095
1307 Ed Young / Dustin Geatches410.635.0195
1308 Larry Gleason Jr / Trent Williams510.013.5295
1309 Tj Todd / Brian Reed59.604.2095
1310 Boo Guill / Rick Byrnes59.083.3095
1311 Steve Gabby / Ryan Merrow49.054.5495
1312 Matthew Brandon / Gunter Gosha48.584.7995
1313 Logan Houba / Mark Houba37.793.4095
1314 Travis Cheeseman / Tanner Cheeseman27.115.2095
1315 Richard Weatherby / Justin Weatherby36.752.9395
1316 Danny Camden / Mike Brock46.542.8095
1317 Matthew Mullins / Jalin Clinard26.133.1695
1317 Brian Todd / None None36.133.7295
1319 Chris Cox / Rick Normington55.791.0095
1320 George Powell / Josh Rothermel55.200.0095
1321 Bret Lanquell / Kim West13.663.6695
1322 Michael Deconcini / Shawn Jennings23.411.9195
1323 Wade Johnson / Kevin t. Brown22.931.8695
1324 Philip Ralston / Sean Mickey12.922.9295
1325 Bobby Davis-tn / None None11.561.5695
1326 Charlie Hill / Thomas Tarry11.271.2795
1327 Craig Craig / Russell Brooks10.920.9295
1328 Elliot Pilson / Chad Pilson514.400.0094
1329 Brian Gass / Dusty Lepere513.824.8094
1330 Brett Foster / None None513.533.6194
1331 Evan Graber / None None513.162.7494
1332 Jason Viewegh / Mike Grejtak312.196.7394
1333 Alex White / Jesse Kocher311.650.0094
1334 Jeremy Kennedy / Larry Kennedy510.853.8094
1335 Rick Hollingsworth / Cody Hollingsworth510.803.0094
1336 Scott Sims / Jeff Napier510.110.0094
1337 Mark Dunn / Bryan Dunn39.964.2394
1338 Red Dean / Neal Flint59.832.6294
1339 Jeff Komarowski / Ryan Yoos59.400.0094
1340 Scott Lawson / Ben Barnette57.872.0794
1341 Keith Cloe / Chuck Gardner47.793.3094
1342 Adam Lohr / Rebecca Lohr57.521.6094
1343 Mike Russell / None None57.080.0094
1344 Billy Patton / Bill Jakymczuk46.463.4594
1345 Rod Stamper / Nate Stamper46.000.0094
1346 Ron Hittle / None None15.865.8694
1347 Joey Morris / Joe Morris55.761.4494
1348 Charlie Tinkle / Cam Laliberte55.571.3294
1349 David Tandy / Kreigh Hentrup25.503.4994
1350 Richard Schepman / Ben Schepman14.714.7194
1351 Barry Sciortino / Larry Sciortino13.833.8394
1352 Steve Neal / Dale Neal13.273.2794
1353 Jackson Voss / Jeff Stutler22.800.0094
1354 Gerry Ruble / Roland Robinson12.132.1394
1355 Gabe Rooffener / None None11.881.8894
1356 Chris Beaudrie / None None415.255.4893
1357 Dustin Steele / Jeff Steele.513.125.2393
1357 Austin Frahm-mo / Tj Prehm513.122.9293
1359 Jeff Davidson / Hubie Bransteder513.050.0093
1360 Bart Grider / Shawn Burton512.932.6093
1361 Jay Holsapple / Shari Holsapple311.273.9293
1362 Kirk Ballinger / Bart Cadle411.174.7993
1363 Casey Mayfield / Brock Isaac510.853.2093
1364 Mark Wiese Jr / Cole Wiese310.824.4193
1365 Tim Clark / Mike Gregory510.600.0093
1366 Drew Boston / Matt Evans410.464.8393
1367 Nick Horton / Wyatt Horton49.244.5393
1368 Ron Peek / Grieg Engel39.103.7993
1369 Jeff Hayward / Barry Hayward58.862.6993
1370 Bill Shropshire / Joshua Johnson58.732.3993
1371 Bob Swisher / Dean Cripps48.222.4193
1372 Shane Jones / Nick Schmidt37.610.0093
1373 Lucas Levanti / Scott Levanti37.153.2793
1374 Chris Malas / Mike Malas57.010.0093
1375 James Helton / Ray Helton46.500.0093
1376 Jason Iles / Ryan Barnett46.132.2393
1377 Mike Stuart / None None25.964.4193
1378 Jay Burger / Joshua Burger55.641.3493
1379 Bob Watson / Tony Swegman55.501.0093
1380 Steve Affolter / Shawn Affolter35.322.4893
1381 Tom Rea / Tammy Alaimo24.723.5193
1382 J.r. Borror / Hank Goodman33.700.0093
1383 Bobby Tuttsworth / Jonathan Swofford12.852.8593
1384 Kyle Lear / Jesse Hayes32.780.0093
1385 Rex Cecil / Larry Cassagne12.112.1193
1386 Larry Fussnecker / Joel Mcelfresh11.271.2793
1387 Matt Mayfield / Devin Mayfield11.121.1293
1388 Josh Bolin / Glenn Bolin11.011.0193
1389 Chris Anderson / Jeffrey Farmer514.273.1792
1390 Matthew Brock / Dave Mueller512.983.5192
1391 Nate Fields / Alex Willwerth512.925.6292
1392 Phil Strakowski / John Hampel512.754.0492
1393 Charlie Harrelson / Blake Williams512.480.0092
1394 Brynt Tuley / Patrick Waldrop411.705.1992
1395 Kevin Brown / Hunter Dollar510.593.1492
1396 Trent Stone / Nathan Mynett510.200.0092
1397 Kevin Stainbrook / Levi Smythe38.323.9692
1398 Merlin Hammer / Merlin Hammer Iii58.112.1792
1399 Jerry Leeth / Jim Hillger37.575.0192
1400 Aaron Stahley / Easton Stahley56.720.0092
1401 Jim Deisher / Tanner Arnold26.330.0092
1402 John Miklos / Jordan Morhet25.983.9592
1403 Gilbert Wells / Dean Smith25.653.0792
1404 Michael Graham-nj / Russell Decamp25.304.1192
1405 Kenneth Albright / Milton Albright12.582.5892
1406 Zach Lewis / Charles Lewis12.502.5092
1407 Shane Garland / Andrew Adams12.492.4992
1408 Doug Landers / Keith Landers12.442.4492
1409 Jaimie Young / Jason Stoops12.362.3692
1410 Eddie Sexton / Ernest Williams22.051.1092
1411 Brandon Wilson2 / Tim r. Miller11.991.9992
1412 Justin Songer / Brittney Songer11.061.0692
1413 Jamie Petrowski / Tyler Gross513.960.0091
1414 Larry Hornung / Steve Harvey512.905.4991
1415 David Brown In / Ben Withey512.503.4691
1416 Justin Layton / Hunter Creson511.572.6091
1417 Tony Mcvey / Michael Cantrell510.473.0291
1418 Toby Cox / Jerry Flatt510.403.1591
1419 Matt Chlibec / Sean Higgins39.843.8491
1420 Fred Felix / Greg Brenneman49.800.0091
1421 Tj Lee / Jody Blackburn58.491.7691
1422 Mark Roush / Kyle Gillespie47.842.1591
1423 Scott Vanover / Brandi Vanover57.713.0491
1424 Brandon Huddleson / Chris Sonneman47.482.7491
1425 Doug Bates / Richard Armstrong56.681.8891
1426 Travis Heater / Erick Lipscomb56.501.6991
1427 Brian Gill Oh-1 / Don Caudill Oh-156.490.0091
1428 John Lanham / Ed Flanigan25.924.0891
1429 Phillip Rellergert / Cliff Mosley15.295.2991
1430 Jeff Sieman / Larry Lore44.891.4891
1431 Tom Sheahan / Tom m Sheahen34.721.7691
1432 Terry Coleman / Gary Kiker23.371.9391
1433 Tyler Finley / Ernie Lane23.250.0091
1434 Colin Newton / None None23.241.9191
1435 Andy Esparza / Jennifer Esparza22.700.0091
1436 Mike Kirby / John Shackelford12.002.0091
1437 Jordan Dibben / Jason Conner11.971.9791
1438 Tony Casobella / Edward Holt30.003.6491
1439 Bobby Barton / Josh Hale514.134.1290
1440 Robert Kennedy / Nevada Smith512.843.7090
1441 Brett Zins / Eric Lanham512.180.0090
1442 Kevin Mcallister / Dan Korte511.892.6290
1443 Ralph Ross / Mickey Ross511.442.9090
1444 Robert. Williams / Elias Williams511.072.7490
1445 Billy Williams / Scott Williams59.692.9390
1446 John paul Johnson / Isaiah Johnson39.663.7190
1447 Jerry Deabler / Pete Laboube59.363.3190
1448 John Pocklington / Marty Kessinger39.253.7290
1449 Curt Cox / Cory Showalter38.803.8090
1450 Charlie Monds / Dan Collier27.814.0890
1451 Dillon Ashley / Gunter Lautensleger57.340.0090
1452 Robert "chip " Bryson / Corbin Bryson36.852.8090
1453 Joel Trevino / Rene Gonealez36.780.0090
1454 Tom Witges / Carl Crider35.922.5590
1455 Cody Hollingsworth / Chase Kinsey25.354.1590
1456 Corey Poss / John Poss35.140.0090
1457 Richard Stevens / Steve Barber34.812.4790
1458 Jonathon Mourey / Stanton Mourey14.674.6790
1459 Joe Hosler / None None14.444.4490
1460 Colby Shaver / Jordan Dunning14.324.3290
1461 Evan Chastain / Josh Humphrey34.201.4090
1462 Dan Runge / None None33.411.0090
1463 Andy Cibak / Anthony Quiroz12.872.8790
1464 Bill Taylor / Logan Taylor11.901.9090
1465 Thomas Mccomas Jr / Corey Smith10.920.9290
1466 Archie Musgrove / William Gravely514.854.0089
1467 Les Brandenburg / None None510.723.1289
1468 Timothy Minton / None None510.012.3489
1469 Scott Bolka / Dave Cermak59.942.7189
1470 Matt Ressler / Austin Ressler39.233.6789
1471 Will Spurgeon / Jeff Steele.48.953.2689
1472 John Bach / None None38.473.3989
1473 John Hellis / Dale Mcintire47.600.0089
1473 Larry Ferguson / Seth Ferree57.600.0089
1473 Larry Kertesz / Richard Stroup57.600.0089
1476 Donald Scobee / None None36.532.5189
1477 Greg Belcher / Robert Parker35.611.8289
1478 Fred Brust / Daniel Page35.532.6289
1479 Tom Griffaw / Ted Ing24.783.0489
1480 Justin Bunte / Aaron Rollins34.741.8289
1481 Charles Hannah / Brett Skinner33.491.4789
1482 Jeff Royer / Brandon Rushing13.413.4189
1483 Joshua Rohl / Steven Coleman11.951.9589
1484 Denny Johnson / Phil Hunt511.980.0088
1485 Richard Oakes / Lynn Tatum411.973.5788
1486 Bobby Davis-tn / Hampton Dufrain410.650.0088
1487 Zach Pitney / None None510.322.3688
1488 James Richards / Sam Smith259.752.7588
1489 Kevin Altmeyer / Jay Trover59.603.6088
1490 Mathew Rock / Colby Frost48.783.0188
1491 Jacob Dorge / Cooper Dorge38.574.0888
1492 Robert Mowery / Tom j Robinson57.582.0588
1493 Tim Mcglade / Gannon Withers57.022.4488
1494 Don Ary / David Michaels56.392.0588
1495 Tim Wade / David Ratliff45.542.4888
1496 Steve Dorris / Gary Bowlin25.253.1188
1497 Ryan Chew / Bryson Smith33.241.2588
1498 Chad Sellars / Chad Sellarsjr13.093.0988
1499 Ricky Compton Jr. / Ricky Compton 3rd11.531.5388
1500 Tony Maxfield / Tracy Maxfield412.900.0087
1501 Stephen Highfield / Jeff Mills612.410.0087
1502 Mike Sheard / Craig Estridge511.740.0087
1503 Scott Lefevers / Pat Moses510.760.0087
1504 Tom Rittle / Leslie Kiser59.272.2687
1505 Bill Liffick / Tyler Reynolds59.053.2587
1506 John Pinetel / Aaron Thier38.970.0087
1507 Len Tyre / Robert Makuch58.300.0087
1508 Braxton Day / Cameron Lane58.061.8187
1509 Tyler Frahm / Jace Bartlett48.042.2987
1510 Monroe f. Terry, Jr. / James Hellums57.482.0187
1511 Kyler Turner / Kyle Kearby26.660.0087
1512 J r Ball / Chad Brandenburg46.272.5287
1513 Paul Hager / Cj Mckinney26.063.8987
1514 Robert Atchinson / David Dobill45.262.0487
1515 Scott Kreger / None None25.062.8387
1516 James Helmetag / Conner Helmetag33.041.1887
1517 Nick Whitbeck / Jeff Whitbeck53.010.8287
1518 Craig Hipsher / None None12.712.7187
1519 Scott Bree / Alex Baines12.462.4687
1520 Nathan Stevens / Eric Henry713.845.3686
1521 Robert Barton / Randy Smith613.663.4686
1522 Paul Lewis / Jake Morris512.520.0086
1523 Todd Bunnell / Steve Frank511.570.0086
1524 Michael Carter / Jason Mcfarland511.460.0086
1525 Peyton Morris / Logan Borneukamp710.920.0086
1526 Tristan Wagler / None None610.230.0086
1527 Mike Minix / David Hoffman48.962.7886
1528 David Hennigh / Angie Hennigh57.592.0386
1529 Brian Fisher / Mike Legear37.400.0086
1530 Evan Marshall / Perry Edwards57.031.8686
1531 David Hughes / Robert Hughes36.250.0086
1532 Lou Edgar / Ben Edgar46.092.1786
1533 Jacob Bateson / Jonathan Inman45.741.9086
1534 Tim Allen2 / Phil Allen25.493.1086
1535 Kylre Fehrmann / Bret Giaudrone25.463.3186
1536 Kurt Turner / Joe Nagel25.170.0086
1537 Kevin Phillips / Kyle Phillips24.892.6186
1538 Shawn Smith Oh-1 / Noah Smith34.852.1586
1539 Jonathon Ratzlaff / Hayden Fox24.462.6986
1540 Ryan Wilson / Gunner Wilson14.214.2186
1541 Mark Ruggles / Gary Blevins12.922.9286
1542 Chad Satterlee / Greg Satterlee12.312.3186
1543 David Ripa / Kyle Serduk12.082.0886
1544 Colby Davison / Jeremy Moore11.441.4486
1545 Robert d Darrell Jr / Brett Uetrecht511.280.0085
1546 Dusty Kinney / Tanner Cox58.702.0085
1547 Roger Claywell / Dave Wuestfeld27.203.4085
1548 Emory Richards / None None36.690.0085
1549 Bill Banghart / Matt Hagerman36.503.2085
1550 James Canady / None None35.292.8485
1551 Tom Decker / None None45.122.3085
1552 Greg Mullins / Tammy Jordan24.883.2685
1553 David Fiordimondo / Sean Fiordimondo24.642.9385
1554 Brian Garrett / Jim Eppel24.240.0085
1555 Barry Mcvey / Jeff Mcvey33.880.0085
1556 Billy Applegate / Kendra Applegate12.562.5685
1557 Sam Grubbs / Dave Kent22.381.5685
1558 Steve Horvath / Zach Thomas22.061.2685
1559 Eric Hardesty / Brandon Hardesty11.981.9885
1560 James Hurd / Ron Davidson510.990.0084
1561 Keith Brooks / Mark Weaver410.464.1084
1562 Troy Leaf / Tony Tran48.980.0084
1563 Levi Lewis / Chris Hoult58.550.0084
1564 Jerry Marx / Russell Peach27.194.3784
1565 Kenny Young / Mike Elliot55.900.0084
1566 Bob Atchison / Bob Atchison45.281.6884
1567 Michael Greaney / Daniel Wilke14.724.7284
1568 Gary Taylor 2 / Pamela Taylor24.543.1884
1569 Mitch Workman / Rick Hanes23.660.0084
1570 Codey Sonneborn / Steve Thursby13.313.3184
1571 Faron Hembree / Garett Hembree12.242.2484
1572 Lisa Mosby / Jeramiah Sifers12.102.1084
1573 Steve Patrick / Timothy Purdy21.901.0084
1574 Ronnie Maccarella / Stephen Grindstaff11.331.3384
1575 Alex Redwine / Heinz Kalkhoff510.590.0083
1576 Blake Balent / None None49.970.0083
1577 John Gabhart / Brandon Gabhart46.362.0083
1578 Hayden Nantz / Kevin Jefferis36.000.0083
1579 Mike Henderson / Jeremy Potts34.542.3383
1580 Byron Hodges / Galen Eidson24.480.0083
1581 Curtis Wilks / Timothy Wilks24.180.0083
1582 John Martin1 / Jerid Thompson24.152.7083
1583 Pat White / Billy Senters33.560.0083
1584 Joe Head / Jacob Head13.353.3583
1585 Ed Scales / Steve Jones12.542.5483
1586 Joseph Horn / Collin Horn12.342.3483
1587 Jason Vandenburgh / John Grveles12.192.1983
1588 Greg Wise / Jack Guidri12.102.1083
1589 Dan Acres / Scott Bowling11.811.8183
1590 Michael Giordano jr. / Wayne King231.521.5283
1591 Jerry Rawlings / Colton Rawlings11.301.3083
1592 Gary Barnes Jr. / Randy Turpin510.360.0082
1593 Bobby Stroud / Clark Cowley37.260.0082
1594 Sam Maxwell / Ron Maxwell46.282.1882
1595 Wilfred Kavanaugh / Bruce Harris34.420.0082
1596 Chad Storey / Terry Storey14.044.0482
1597 Kerry Wininger / Levi Glass23.472.0482
1598 Billy White / Kyle White 223.080.0082
1599 Curtis Martin / Carter Holt12.972.9782
1600 Randy Reel / Ryan Reel12.262.2682
1601 Clint Underwood / Westin Yancey12.032.0382
1602 Scott Wallace / Deven Wallace11.821.8282
1603 John Milchanoski / Gary Dalonso11.481.4882
1604 Alan Sallee / Nate Prahl48.683.2981
1605 Tony Eckler / William Fuller36.500.0081
1606 Tom Legear / Glenn Turpin24.600.0081
1607 Tim Allen2 / Kip George24.483.1681
1608 Kenny Fieler / Bill Fieler34.132.0381
1609 Richard West / Bill Owens13.293.2981
1610 Ryan Iding / Danny Iding23.270.0081
1611 Paul Arckey / Daniel Bennett22.730.0081
1612 Khye Scoggins / Tre Scoggins12.372.3781
1613 Dustin Davis / Myron Higbie12.242.2481
1614 Justin Meehan / None None10.980.9881
1615 Wilson Burton Jr1 / Wilson Burton2510.270.0080
1616 James Butler / Mary Butler45.761.8380
1617 Kelly Oxford / Tom Oxford44.391.2080
1618 Gary Mclean / Michael Slagle13.833.8380
1619 Keegan Jones / Hr Smith23.800.0080
1620 John Nevison Jr / Dave Sheperd23.722.2280
1621 Todd Leonard / Kayla Beckman22.951.6980
1622 Tim Smith / Scott Smith22.770.0080
1623 Barry Joy / None None12.662.6680
1624 Mark Volz / Jim Gray12.302.3080
1625 Clint Joiner / Trevor Joiner22.271.2780
1626 Jeff Huffman / Justin Dixson12.112.1180
1627 Mark Campbell / Jeremy Coffman12.062.0680
1628 Logan Murphy / Knox Murphy11.001.0080
1628 Bruce Bozman / Travis Cato11.001.0080
1630 Jeff Lynch / Brody Lynch59.950.0079
1631 Tony Peters / Ronnie Nugent34.641.5079
1632 Mark Louderbaugh / Hadley Louderbaugh33.810.0079
1633 Brandon Deaton / Jeff Deaton12.602.6079
1634 Paul Lakia / Kevin Myers12.072.0779
1635 Hayden Voelker / Tyler Stuckemeyer12.052.0579
1636 Alfred Goldsberry J / None None11.811.8179
1637 Edward Sipes / None None11.801.8079
1638 Todd Dixon / J Clary 211.661.6679
1639 Mark Herring / Pat White59.880.0078
1640 Aric Jaklitsch / Dwayne Robertson47.532.4878
1641 Greg Chestnut / Terry Hughes37.462.0578
1642 John Harpold / Melissa Harpold26.905.0578
1643 Mark Cooper2 / Dan Jones22.490.0078
1644 Evan Shearer / Tom Champ11.971.9778
1645 Rocky Morris / Chris Osborne11.881.8878
1646 Anthony Flowers / Jarrod Flowers59.860.0077
1647 Terry Hamilton / Richard Lawson56.852.6077
1648 Mike Gilbert / None None23.451.8977
1649 John Mocaby / Max Summers21.901.0077
1650 Michael Massey / Cody Slavens11.721.7277
1651 Mike Blanch / Jim Dick49.260.0076
1652 Nicholas Guinn / Anthony Craig55.901.9076
1653 Joe Roseberry / Nate Mills12.452.4576
1654 Grayson Butler / None None12.372.3776
1655 Fred j. Fox / Dennis Raines12.352.3576
1656 David Nunemaker / Fred Rice11.831.8376
1657 Nathan Desett / Scott Neal11.661.6676
1658 Jesse French / Hunter French49.110.0075
1659 Rodney Bolte / Lee Mills26.945.1275
1660 Bobby Eads / Don Apple46.161.6575
1661 Kevin Brock / Jeff Harrell 223.942.1475
1662 John Mocaby / Brian Beaty11.541.5475
1663 Matthew Bartley / Thomas Bartley11.271.2775
1664 Billy Mcclintock / Jackson Mcclintock00.000.0075
1665 Ted Brewster / Charles Fochtman513.026.7674
1666 Seth Fricke / Aaron Kahlmann48.060.0074
1667 Glen Helton / Kenneth Helton #235.782.9374
1668 Mark Smiley / Cody Smiley11.401.4074
1669 Rob Myers / Wesley Hester11.261.2674
1670 Anthony Padgett / Debbie Padgett27.805.4073
1671 Jim Diebold / Glenn Boone47.710.0073
1672 Scott Sweany / Toby Ortman23.111.9673
1673 Matthew Kenton / Ray Kenton413.165.7071
1674 Danny Reaves / Doug Reaves47.520.0071
1675 Brett Stanton / Logan Chesterfield23.902.0271
1676 Will Mullis / Josh Mullis37.200.0069
1677 Mike Legear / Glenn Turpin37.060.0068
1678 Albert Burns / Scott Mcdonald36.560.0067
1679 Billy Damron / Doug Damron511.380.0066
1680 Tom Legear / Gregg Pigg36.500.0065
1681 Autumn Belcher / Clarence Belcher38.480.0064
1682 Brett Franklin / Bill Whitt36.300.0064
1683 Rob Flowers / Cody Smith 235.840.0063
1684 David Haas / Christopher Haas15.415.4162
1685 Cecil Lewis / Tom Shepherd37.700.0061
1686 Billy French / Ryan Sykes35.240.0061
1687 David Heimpold / Rob Heimpold24.940.0060
1688 Bryan Coffey / None None24.620.0059
1689 John Martin2 / Ed Taiplaus23.770.0058
1690 Dennis Watts / Wayne Byrd13.533.5357
1691 David Bennett / Hr Smith13.093.0956
1692 Lynn e. Lee Jr. / Jamie Brewsough12.912.9155
1693 Travis Higgins / Tyler Stapleton12.282.2855
1694 Aaron Scott / Aaron Scott2514.923.2350
1695 Troy Lowery / Joe ethan Huge12.002.0050
1696 Josh Luedke / Logan Cron00.000.0050
1696 Terry Winget / None None00.000.0050
1696 Chase Morgan / Katelyn Barton00.000.0050
1696 Fred Lynn / Gabe Lynn00.000.0050
1696 Billy Cox / Jason Cox Oh00.000.0050
1696 Jared Albright / Cameron Albright00.000.0050
1696 Dan Mitchener / None None00.000.0050
1696 Dan Haggenjos / Don Haggenjos00.000.0050
1696 Andrew Moore / Brandon Perkins00.000.0050
1696 J.d. Larew / None None00.000.0050
1696 Terry York / None None00.000.0050
1696 Mike Waggoner / Micheal Waggoner00.000.0050
1696 Todd Owen / Quinn Payne00.000.0050
1696 Colsyn Head / Wyatt Beuerlein00.000.0050
1696 Braden Atwood / Sean Davis 200.000.0050
1696 Steve Mackey / None None00.000.0050
1696 Sheldon Roberts / Joseph Ford00.000.0050
1696 Brad Wilson / John Wilson00.000.0050
1696 Jimmy Ingles / None None00.000.0050
1696 Jacob Welch / Cole Breeden00.000.0050
1696 Kevin Welch / Jake Helenheimer00.000.0050
1696 Gare Withers / None None00.000.0050
1696 Gregory s. Dulaney Jr. / Wayne Fackler00.000.0050
1696 Pj Barnes / Dan Deckard00.000.0050
1696 Brian Morgan / Colby Morgan00.000.0050
1696 Jeff Hutton3 / Davis Hutton00.000.0050
1696 Ben 1 Fuchs / Alex Fuchs00.000.0050
1696 Adam Bast / None None00.000.0050
1696 John Melton / None None00.000.0050
1696 Russll Sheldon / None None00.000.0050
1696 Korey Gilliland / None None00.000.0050
1696 Jeremy Montgomery / None None00.000.0050
1696 Dan Fox / Eli Fox00.000.0050
1696 Greg Martin / Charlie Sunderland00.000.0050
1696 Chris Millburg / Kurt Turner00.000.0050
1696 Mike Russell Mo / James Hazelip00.000.0050
1696 Kane Hackemack / Josh Fackler00.000.0050
1696 Stacy Benningfield / Joe Hickey00.000.0050
1696 Alan Case / Pete King #100.000.0050
1696 Tom Waggoner / Greg Phillips00.000.0050
1696 Devin Clark / Danny Carlo00.000.0050
1696 Shawn Purnell / Kevin Thies00.000.0050
1696 Michael Knapp Jr / Michael Knapp Sr00.000.0050
1696 James Ratts / Tyson Kelly00.000.0050
1696 Matt Huddle / Dan Reed00.000.0050
1696 Wendell Anderson / Adam Cobb00.000.0050
1696 Brian Taylor / None None00.000.0050
1696 Ryan Fischer / None None00.000.0050
1696 Zach Urbancic / Jenson Miller00.000.0050
1696 Chris Rearden / Jonah Deweese00.000.0050
1696 Marty Norton / Josh Marchinoski00.000.0050
1696 James Mcmillen / Ben Mcmillen00.000.0050
1696 Dennis Dale / None None00.000.0050
1696 Ronnie Compton / Logan Compton00.000.0050
1696 Ken Mohr / Roman Nieckula00.000.0050
1696 Steve Robinson Ky / David Phelps00.000.0050
1696 Heath Stokes / Frank Estes00.000.0050
1696 Randy Paul / Kathleen Petgen00.000.0050
1696 Shaun Hoskinson / Michael Schott00.000.0050
1696 Gary t Powell / Gary a Powell00.000.0050
1696 Tyler Gibson / Bryan Gibson00.000.0050
1696 Caleb Carnes / Kurtis Swift00.000.0050
1696 Dorsey Cole / Doug Goode00.000.0050
1696 Wayne Miller / None None00.000.0050
1696 John Lamaster / Jeremy Sullivan00.000.0050
1696 Shane Cox1 / Mike Lindow00.000.0050
1696 Nathan Walter / Ron Shearer00.000.0050
1696 Jason Shuy / Mark Vest00.000.0050
1696 Bryan Elmore / None None00.000.0050
1696 Matt Kinsley / None None00.000.0050
1696 Brandon Rummel / Jared Clift00.000.0050
1696 Scott Mcwaters / None None00.000.0050
1696 Harvey Clark / Dianna Clark00.000.0050
1696 John Taylor 00 / Christopher Caspino00.000.0050
1696 Mark a Templon / Corbin Templon00.000.0050
1696 Troy Kemp / Rewa Kemp00.000.0050
1696 Jamie Martin / Mark Brueggert00.000.0050
1696 Neal Stafford / Curt Stafford00.000.0050
1696 Kelvin White / Keith White00.000.0050
1696 Johnie Mciver / Adam Mciver00.000.0050
1696 Jeff Steele / Dustin Steele00.000.0050
1696 Mark Pack / Daniel Crockett00.000.0050
1696 Jared Mathes / Landon Spalding00.000.0050
1696 Jeremy Shell / Laken Shell00.000.0050
1696 Kenny Goff / Robert Nero00.000.0050
1696 Aaron Briggs / Les Milton00.000.0050
1696 Matt King Kyg / Tyler King100.000.0050
1696 Ryley Prevento / Logan Webb00.000.0050
1696 Jackie Vanmeter / Mason Vanmeter00.000.0050
1696 Aj Horvath / Brent Pogue00.000.0050
1696 Kyle Parr / Brad Dewitt00.000.0050
1696 Kenny Goode / Jd Masingo00.000.0050
1696 Marion Crumm / None None00.000.0050
1696 Chris Conners / Chris Clarke00.000.0050
1696 Paul Marsala / Gus Marsala00.000.0050
1696 Randy Gain / Easton Gain-mo00.000.0050
1696 Jeremy Wallace / Shawn Wheeler-illinois00.000.0050
1696 Steven Brayfield / Zach Thomas00.000.0050
1696 Matt Hackman / Triston Hale00.000.0050
1696 Sam Tyner / Sean Dobbins00.000.0050
1696 Mike Colemar / Jackson Kirkpatrick00.000.0050
1696 Jerry l. Good / Dwight Good00.000.0050
1696 Matthew Mullins / Kolton Coomer00.000.0050
1696 Dalton Tucker / Grant Wyatt00.000.0050
1696 Chris Taylor / Corky Chance00.000.0050
1696 David Bean / Don Bean00.000.0050
1696 Keith Oldham / Mike Ramsey00.000.0050
1696 Jeff Lyons / None None00.000.0050
1696 Kelly Shepard / Tommy Bailey00.000.0050
1696 Michael Myers Va-02 / None None00.000.0050
1696 Adrian Parcell / Eric Hawks00.000.0050
1696 Gary Lusk / None None00.000.0050
1696 Marty Estep / None None00.000.0050
1696 Steen Carver / Joe Coan00.000.0050
1696 Paul Smith. / Dustin Romer00.000.0050
1696 Christopher Lemon / Daryle Rue00.000.0050
1696 Steven Roach / Scotty Roach200.000.0050
1696 Ethan Hill / Kevin New00.000.0050
1696 Greg Smith / Matt Yagle00.000.0050
1696 Jacob Vollmer / Rodney Romans00.000.0050
1696 Hunter Fite / Chris Clark-tn00.000.0050
1696 Zackary Burton / Jon Turner00.000.0050
1696 Jimmy Coleman / Eligah Coleman00.000.0050
1696 Benjamin Fouts / Rick Fouts00.000.0050
1696 Bob Schalk / John Fowler Ky00.000.0050
1696 Michael Fitch / Alex Fitch00.000.0050
1696 Chandler Cornelius / Connor Price00.000.0050
1696 Steve Morton / Jack Norton00.000.0050
1696 Dylan Stamper / Leighton Beaty00.000.0050
1696 Jon Richardson / Alain Bouvier00.000.0050
1696 Jacob Orange / Matt White00.000.0050
1696 Tim Yoder / Charles Mast00.000.0050
1696 Jeffrey Acton / Steve Manning00.000.0050
1696 David Sauer / Tyler Mosier00.000.0050
1696 Barry Mohon / Tommy Mohon00.000.0050
1696 Justin Neal Mo / Brian Caruthers00.000.0050
1696 Lloyd Christopher / Ron Durrill00.000.0050
1696 Dustin Gazaway / None None00.000.0050
1696 Leonard Declue / Sean Mulley00.000.0050
1696 Dusty Richardson / Robert Schackleford00.000.0050
1696 James Mulkey / Brett Hayes00.000.0050
1696 Dan Henry / Jeff Waters00.000.0050
1696 Chad Mcwhorter / Mack Mcwhorter00.000.0050
1696 Russ Dorsey Il / None None00.000.0050
1696 Shane j. Wallace / Jeff Wallace00.000.0050
1696 Mike Bell / None None00.000.0050
1696 Andrew Gross / Brian Rousch00.000.0050
1696 Kane Isaac / Mark Mcdowell00.000.0050
1696 Michael craig Gipe / Jamie Arnold00.000.0050
1696 Dusty Hon / Robin Jones00.000.0050
1696 Brian Carpenter / Erin Shaw00.000.0050
1696 Mike Gilbert / Ritchie Mitchell00.000.0050
1696 Robert Schmitt / Joshua Brown00.000.0050
1696 Corey Cox2 / Josh Braunecker00.000.0050
1696 Jon Dybel / David Lagle00.000.0050
1696 Jeff Sudbury / Chris Finley00.000.0050
1696 Dalton Wray / Derek Richardson00.000.0050
1696 Jack Guidry / Gary Mcclure00.000.0050
1696 Daniel Jochum / None None00.000.0050
1696 Erik Novotny / Eric Lewandowski00.000.0050
1696 Brad Dake / Justin Douglas00.000.0050
1696 Randy Gardner / Randy Gardner.00.000.0050
1696 Josh Head / Derek Dietz00.000.0050
1696 Keith Melton / Jace Stadler00.000.0050
1696 Dave Roberson / Ken Johnson00.000.0050
1696 Ed Vagel / None None00.000.0050
1696 Tom Waggoner / None None00.000.0050
1696 Korey Gilliland / Megan Spears00.000.0050
1696 Jerry Fitzpatrick / Travis Stamper00.000.0050
1696 Mike Tester / Taiden Tester00.000.0050
1696 Cannon Peercy / Chad Peercy00.000.0050
1696 Jamie Young 1 / Brittany Ginter00.000.0050
1696 Kenneth Hipes / William Laws00.000.0050
1696 Calvin Fitch / Cody Oliver00.000.0050
1696 James Clark 2 / Tanner Hoare00.000.0050
1696 Shawn Waller / Mike Waller00.000.0050
1696 Greg Snelling / Tim Maurer00.000.0050
1696 Brian Lamb / None None00.000.0050
1696 Mike Woodham / Della Woodham00.000.0050
1696 Levi Coons / Jacob Graham00.000.0050
1696 Brian Liming / John Liming00.000.0050
1696 Larry Barkes / Scott Singer00.000.0050
1696 Dan Wright / Brandon Wright00.000.0050
1696 Dave Vanover / None None00.000.0050
1696 Josh Marker / Jason Mcqueen00.000.0050
1696 Eric Clayton / Ted Baker00.000.0050
1696 James Ford Ii / Josh Nelson00.000.0050
1696 Russell Quinlaniii / Russell Quinlanii00.000.0050
1696 Bert Vanfleet / Eric Frame00.000.0050
1696 Richard Cloyd / Bob Cloyd00.000.0050
1696 Jamison Kelsey / Eric Roberts00.000.0050
1696 Chuck Thompson / Henry Thompson00.000.0050
1696 Skylynn Backwell / Eugene Martin00.000.0050
1696 Steve Fulkerson / Jarrod Yearwood00.000.0050
1696 Drake Mckinney / Chad Nikolich00.000.0050
1696 Jonathan Schmidt / Josh Schmidt00.000.0050
1696 James Lang / Ryan Mccollum00.000.0050
1696 Bill Walker / Jojo Johnson00.000.0050
1696 Dan Ernst / Bill Ernst00.000.0050
1696 Eric Sirls / Michael Kaufman00.000.0050
1696 Jeff Webb / Terry Witcher00.000.0050
1696 David b Pedigo / Leslie Fred Jr00.000.0050
1696 Jeff Farmer / None None00.000.0050
1696 Mark Musso / Rich Pettit00.000.0050
1696 John Sabatini / Danielle Sabatini00.000.0050
1696 Jake Joseph / Tony Smith00.000.0050
1696 George Diehl / Bobby Maples00.000.0050
1696 Todd Smith / Sammy Smith00.000.0050
1696 Todd Gish / None None00.000.0050
1696 Wayde Sturgeon / Faron Sturgeon00.000.0050
1696 Terry Cummings / Mark Breeding00.000.0050
1696 Cy Duvall / Charles a. Kelly00.000.0050
1696 Rick Gibson / Jeff Hansford00.000.0050
1696 Rex Webb / Larry Haag00.000.0050
1696 Bill Dillon / Mark Dove00.000.0050
1696 Jd Day / Adam Isaacs00.000.0050
1696 Joe Taulbee / Tom Taulbee00.000.0050
1696 Frank Brown / Dale Mcwhorter00.000.0050
1696 Bruce Gottschalk / David Reeves00.000.0050
1696 Randy Downs / Harry Simpson00.000.0050
1696 Steven Blakely / None None00.000.0050
1696 Matt Mayfield / Ed Snook00.000.0050
1696 Christopher Delpha / Jason Oneill00.000.0050
1696 Brock Campbell / Justin Gyorkos00.000.0050
1696 Derrik Starrett / Cassie Starrett00.000.0050
1696 Dane Waggoner / Chris Millburg00.000.0050
1696 Kenneth Mccallister / Eric Mahn00.000.0050
1696 Kyle Fawns / Pat Fawns00.000.0050
1696 Jason Boston / Josh Harding00.000.0050
1696 Todd Milburn / Leroy Mcqueen00.000.0050
1696 Ronnie Tuley / Stacey Tuley00.000.0050
1696 Tim Findley / Tim Colina I I I00.000.0050
1696 Brian Jacobs / Larry Allen200.000.0050
1696 John Melton / Dickie Frakes00.000.0050
1696 Shon Smith / Elias Smith00.000.0050
1696 Mark Slaughter / Kyle Slaughter00.000.0050
1696 Ben Burns 2 / Colten Burns00.000.0050
1696 Rick Patton / None None00.000.0050
1696 Rick Kauffman / Dan Gaskins00.000.0050
1696 Dale Dehart / Trent Dicken00.000.0050
1696 Todd Stone / Cody Sloan00.000.0050
1696 Brandon Roush / Bryan Roush00.000.0050
1696 John Sweigart / Glen Elam00.000.0050
1696 Jeff Hale / Brian Thompson In00.000.0050
1696 Scott Mcfalls / Mike York00.000.0050
1696 Mark Rayl / Brentan Rayl00.000.0050
1696 Mark Rayl / Brentan Rayl00.000.0050
1696 Drew Leeper / Caleb Duke00.000.0050
1696 Jason Booth / Jonathon Booth00.000.0050
1696 Jerry Hubbard / Nick Hubbard00.000.0050
1696 Devan Royalty / Tim Knight00.000.0050
1947 Tim Hass / Bob Burks23.291.7049
1948 Randy Gott / Clint Reynolds11.571.5747
1949 Dewayne Lamb / Mike Sustek47.100.0046
1950 Harry Townsend / David Mills12.302.3038
1951 Trey Thomasson / Tracy Thomasson12.682.6837
1952 Bj Worland / Cole Worland11.551.5536
1953 Monroe f. Terry, Jr. / None None11.561.5634
1954 Carrie Dillon / Beau Dillon00.000.0025
1954 Tyler Williams / Dillon Williams00.000.0025
1954 Mike Sheets / Josh Patterson00.000.0025
1954 Andy Johnson / Ronnie Johnson00.000.0025
1954 AJ Losson / Jeffery Miller00.000.0025
1954 Jacob White / Christian Wilder00.000.0025
1954 Brian Caswell / Tony Burke00.000.0025
1954 Isaac Johnson / Chanler Fleetwood00.000.0025