U.S.A. BASSIN - National Tournament Trail
Official Division Standings
Division: TN-27 Old Hickory Lake Winter Division
Teams in Red are Next Generation Teams
Teams in Blue are Coed Teams
Place | Team | Caught | Total Wgt | Big Fish | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Billy Baugus / Chris Noel | 23 | 66.86 | 5.15 | 494 |
2 | Cory Williams / Camden Williams | 16 | 34.77 | 4.56 | 476 |
3 | Aj 1 Harvey / Brandon Rich | 15 | 33.53 | 4.73 | 475 |
4 | Bobby Stroud / Freddie Brasher | 15 | 29.97 | 2.85 | 473 |
5 | Mike Kirby / Darron Kirby | 8 | 15.17 | 2.26 | 376 |
6 | Tommy Illobre / Nick Illobre | 5 | 11.36 | 3.12 | 295 |
7 | Gary Helm / Stephen Mckenzie | 13 | 34.18 | 4.30 | 292 |
8 | David Bebout / Ron Anderson | 5 | 11.57 | 2.85 | 286 |
9 | Chris Hallums / Danny Whittingham | 2 | 4.42 | 2.73 | 197 |
10 | John Wesley / Mark Towe | 10 | 27.47 | 0.00 | 194 |
11 | Tony 1 Bratcher / Dennis Hall | 10 | 24.59 | 4.10 | 192 |
12 | Shaun Donnell / Eric Horne | 3 | 4.21 | 1.57 | 186 |
13 | Marty Gorrell / Dwight Scarbrough | 6 | 13.16 | 3.12 | 185 |
14 | Elliott Lee / Justin Clark | 2 | 5.46 | 3.89 | 142 |
15 | Shaun Donnell / Penny Gregory | 1 | 1.46 | 1.46 | 141 |
16 | Mickey Beck / John Dickerson | 5 | 17.82 | 3.98 | 100 |
17 | Hawkins Russell / Rush Buntin | 5 | 13.71 | 4.89 | 100 |
18 | Jeremy Walker / Clark Cowley | 5 | 15.21 | 5.00 | 99 |
19 | Randy Hargis / Robert "chip" Bryson | 5 | 14.50 | 3.13 | 98 |
20 | Anthony Guffie / None None | 5 | 13.95 | 3.86 | 97 |
21 | Daniel Brown / Rocky Williams | 5 | 12.69 | 2.48 | 96 |
22 | Wayne Minor / Michael Harris | 1 | 1.73 | 1.73 | 93 |
23 | Brad Basford / Stacey Basford | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 50 |
23 | Gary Helm / Jeff Winkles | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 50 |
23 | Joe Floyd / None None | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 50 |
23 | Justin Brister / Jason Brister | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 50 |
23 | Connor Jackson / Austin Dulay | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 50 |
23 | Don Wilson / Shaun Donnell | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 50 |
23 | Don Morris / Andy Vanderpool | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 50 |