KY-27 Barkley Tuesday Night Divisio

Congratulations to on Lance Freeman / Jim Freeman winning the KY-27 Barkley Tuesday Night Divisional Points Race for the 2021 season. Full Story
OH-01 Ohio River White Oak Division

Congratulations to on Brian Mahon / Tommy Boles winning the OH-01 Ohio River White Oak Divisional Points Race for the 2021 season. Full Story
TN-27 Old Hickory Lake Winter Division

Congratulations to on Robert Bryson / Randy Hargison winning the TN-27 Old Hickory Lake Winter Divisional Points Race for the 2021 season. Full Story
Solar Bat Prescription Series

They offer prescription sunglasses as well! Full Story
CYC Lures Thumper Jig

A cross between a spinnerbait and crankbait. Full Story
KY Lake / Marshall County Tourism

Know before you go. Full Story
UPCOMING TOURNAMENTS

Upcoming Events for 07/23 to 07/30 View All Events


This content will be replaced when pagination inits.
NATIONAL POINTS STANDINGS

Top 10 Team Leaders View All Standings

Pos Team Points Behind
1Taylor / Taylor3260Leader
2Scott / Scott2953-307
3Estes / Cline2496-764
4Bulow / Ziga2466-794
5Roberts / Roberts2453-807
6Treadway / Vannarsdall2434-826
7Sakamaki / None2301-959
8Harris / Harris2261-999
9Odom / Shaver2185-1075
10Hall / Kramer2165-1095
ON FACEBOOK
Uncle Sam Bass Challenge


USA BASSIN National Sponsors