Team Trail Tournaments Tournament Listing

This is a complete listing of all tournaments that have been scheduled. By clicking on a tournament link you will be
taken to that Division's section where you can view more details regarding that tournament.

November 2022 Tournaments    53 Tournament(s)
   11/05/2022TN-19 Douglas / Cherokee Winter Division on Douglas Lake
   11/05/2022OH-07 Rocky Fork Fall Division on Rocky Fork
   11/05/2022IN-45 Sullivan Lake Fall Division on Sullivan Lake (*Double Points/Double Money*)
   11/05/2022IN-45 Sullivan Lake Fall Division on Sullivan Lake (*Double Points/Double Money*)
   11/05/2022KY-31 Beaver Lake Fall Division on Beaver Lake
   11/05/2022IL-08 Cedar Lake Fall Division on CEDAR LAKE
   11/06/2022KY-15 Southern Kentucky Winter Division on Green river
   11/06/2022IN-59 Southern Indiana Fall Division on Patoka Lake
   11/06/2022IN-46 Glenn Flint Fall Division on Glenn Flint
   11/06/2022MO-07 Lake Of Ozarks Fall Division on Lake of the Ozarks
   11/06/2022TN-09 Percy Priest Fall Division on Priest lake
   11/06/2022KY-19 Guist Creek Fall Division on Guist Creek
   11/06/2022KYCE-01 Twin Lakes Fall / Spring Co-Ed Division on Rough River set Clocks Back
   11/06/2022KY-21 Williamstown Lake Fall Division on Williamstown Lake
   11/12/2022IL-22 Kinkaid Lake Fall Division on Kinkaid Lake
   11/12/2022IL-12 Mill Creek Fall Division on Mill Creek Lake
   11/12/2022TN-14 C&O Marine Barkley Lake Winter Division on Barkley
   11/12/2022TN-08 Old Hickory Lake Fall Division on Old Hickory Lake
   11/12/2022IN-27 Ohio River Madison Fall Division on Ohio River
   11/12/2022KY-28 Little River Fall Division on Barkley
   11/12/2022MO-12 Table Rock Lake Fall Division on Table Rock Lake
   11/12/2022TN-24 Pickwick Tailwater Fall Division on Pickwick Tailwater
   11/12/2022IL-06 Lake of Egypt Fall Division on LAKE OF EGYPT
   11/12/2022TN-16 Center Hill Fall/Winter Division on Center Hill
   11/13/2022KY-01 Prowler Twin Lakes Fall Division on Rough River
   11/13/2022KY-25 Herrington Lake Fall Division on Herrington
   11/13/2022IN-08 Lake Monroe Fall Division on Monroe
   11/13/2022IN-14 Raccoon Lake Fall Division on Raccoon Lake
   11/13/2022TN-29 Paris Landing Winter Division on Kentucky Lake
   11/13/2022MO-12 Table Rock Lake Fall Division on Table Rock Lake
   11/13/2022KY-37 Taylorsville Lake Fall Division on Taylorsville
   11/13/2022KY-19 Guist Creek Fall Division on Guist Creek
   11/13/2022IN-72 Lynnville Lake Fall Division on Lynnville Lake
   11/19/2022TN-19 Douglas / Cherokee Winter Division on Douglas Lake
   11/19/2022TN-08 Old Hickory Lake Fall Division on Old Hickory Lake
   11/19/2022KY-28 Little River Fall Division on Barkley
   11/19/2022TN-26 Gibson County Lake Fall Division on Gibson County Lake
   11/20/2022KY-25 Herrington Lake Fall Division on Herrington
   11/20/2022KY-15 Southern Kentucky Winter Division on Green river
   11/20/2022MO-07 Lake Of Ozarks Fall Division on Lake of the Ozarks
   11/20/2022TN-09 Percy Priest Fall Division on Priest lake
   11/20/2022TN-29 Paris Landing Winter Division on Kentucky Lake
   11/20/2022KY-37 Taylorsville Lake Fall Division on Taylorsville
   11/20/2022IN-72 Lynnville Lake Fall Division on Lynnville Lake
   11/26/2022IN-27 Ohio River Madison Fall Division on Ohio River
   11/26/2022KY-13 Kentucky Lake Winter Division on Kentucky
   11/26/2022TN-24 Pickwick Tailwater Fall Division on Pickwick Tailwater
   11/26/2022TN-14 C&O Marine Barkley Lake Winter Division on BARKLEY
   11/27/2022IN-08 Lake Monroe Fall Division on Monroe
   11/27/2022KY-01 Prowler Twin Lakes Fall Division on Nolin
   11/27/2022IN-26 Duffy's Landing Fall Division on Ohio River
   11/27/2022IN-72 Lynnville Lake Fall Division on Lynnville Lake
   11/27/2022KY-19 Guist Creek Fall Division on Guist Creek
 

December 2022 Tournaments    34 Tournament(s)
   12/03/2022TN-19 Douglas / Cherokee Winter Division on Cherokee Lake
   12/03/2022TN-14 C&O Marine Barkley Lake Winter Division on Barkley
   12/03/2022MO-09 Pomme De Terre Fall Division on Pomme De Terre
   12/03/2022TN-27 Old Hickory Lake Winter Division on Old Hickory Lake
   12/03/2022KY-13 Kentucky Lake Winter Division on Kentucky
   12/03/2022MO-12 Table Rock Lake Fall Division on Table Rock Lake
   12/03/2022TN-24 Pickwick Tailwater Fall Division on Pickwick Tailwater
   12/03/2022IL-06 Lake of Egypt Fall Division on LAKE OF EGYPT
   12/04/2022IN-08 Lake Monroe Fall Division on Monroe
   12/04/2022KY-01 Prowler Twin Lakes Fall Division on Nolin
   12/04/2022KY-15 Southern Kentucky Winter Division on Dale Hollow
   12/04/2022MO-07 Lake Of Ozarks Fall Division on Lake of the Ozarks
   12/04/2022TN-09 Percy Priest Fall Division on Priest lake
   12/04/2022TN-29 Paris Landing Winter Division on Kentucky Lake
   12/04/2022KY-37 Taylorsville Lake Fall Division on Taylorsville
   12/04/2022IN-72 Lynnville Lake Fall Division on Lynnville Lake
   12/04/2022KY-25 Herrington Lake Fall Division on Herrington
   12/10/2022TN-19 Douglas / Cherokee Winter Division on Douglas Lake
   12/10/2022TN-14 C&O Marine Barkley Lake Winter Division on Barkley
   12/10/2022TN-27 Old Hickory Lake Winter Division on Old Hickory Lake
   12/10/2022KY-13 Kentucky Lake Winter Division on Kentucky
   12/10/2022IL-08 Cedar Lake Fall Division on CEDAR LAKE
   12/10/2022TN-16 Center Hill Fall/Winter Division on Center Hill
   12/10/2022TN-26 Gibson County Lake Fall Division on Carrol county 1000 acre
   12/11/2022TN-29 Paris Landing Winter Division on Kentucky Lake
   12/11/2022KY-37 Taylorsville Lake Fall Division on Taylorsville
   12/17/2022MO-09 Pomme De Terre Fall Division on Pomme De Terre
   12/17/2022KY-13 Kentucky Lake Winter Division on Kentucky
   12/17/2022TN-14 C&O Marine Barkley Lake Winter Division on Barkley
   12/18/2022KY-01 Prowler Twin Lakes Fall Division on Nolin
   12/18/2022KY-15 Southern Kentucky Winter Division on Cumberland
   12/18/2022TN-29 Paris Landing Winter Division on Kentucky Lake
   12/31/2022MO-09 Pomme De Terre Fall Division on Pomme De Terre
   12/31/2022KY-13 Kentucky Lake Winter Division on Kentucky
 

January 2023 Tournaments    10 Tournament(s)
   01/07/2023TN-27 Old Hickory Lake Winter Division on Old Hickory Lake
   01/08/2023KY-15 Southern Kentucky Winter Division on Dale Hollow
   01/08/2023TN-09 Percy Priest Fall Division on Priest lake
   01/14/2023MO-09 Pomme De Terre Fall Division on Pomme De Terre
   01/14/2023TN-16 Center Hill Fall/Winter Division on Center Hill
   01/14/2023TN-26 Gibson County Lake Fall Division on Gibson County Lake
   01/21/2023TN-27 Old Hickory Lake Winter Division on Old Hickory Lake
   01/22/2023KY-15 Southern Kentucky Winter Division on Cumberland
   01/28/2023IL-13 Newton Lake Division on Newton Lake
   01/29/2023TN-09 Percy Priest Fall Division on Priest lake
 

February 2023 Tournaments    4 Tournament(s)
   02/11/2023TN-27 Old Hickory Lake Winter Division on Old Hickory Lake
   02/11/2023TN-16 Center Hill Fall/Winter Division on Center Hill
   02/18/2023IL-13 Newton Lake Division on Newton Lake
   02/26/2023TN-06 Percy Priest Spring Division on Priest lake
 

March 2023 Tournaments    18 Tournament(s)
   03/04/2023IL-13 Newton Lake Division on Newton Lake
   03/04/2023TN-15 C&O Marine Barkley Lake Spring Division on Barkley
   03/11/2023TN-16 Center Hill Fall/Winter Division on Center Hill
   03/11/2023IL-04 Kinkaid Lake Division on Kinkaid Lake
   03/12/2023TN-06 Percy Priest Spring Division on Priest lake
   03/18/2023TN-15 C&O Marine Barkley Lake Spring Division on Barkley
   03/18/2023TN-05 Old Hickory Lake Spring Division on Old Hickory Lake
   03/18/2023TNNG-01 Old Hickory Lake Next Generation Division on Old Hickory Lake
   03/18/2023IL-13 Newton Lake Division on Newton Lake
   03/18/2023KY-24 Willisburg Lake Division on Willisburg
   03/19/2023IN-73 Lake Michigan Division on Lake Michigan
   03/25/2023KY-45 Lake Malone Division on Lake Malone
   03/25/2023TN-05 Old Hickory Lake Spring Division on Old Hickory Lake
   03/25/2023IN-04 Bischoff Spring Division on Bischoff Reservoir
   03/25/2023KY-24 Willisburg Lake Division on Willisburg
   03/26/2023TN-06 Percy Priest Spring Division on Priest lake
   03/26/2023IN-22 Lake Shaffer / Lake Freeman Division on Lake Shaffer
   03/26/2023IN-09 Lake Monroe Spring Division on Monroe
 

April 2023 Tournaments    30 Tournament(s)
   04/01/2023TN-15 C&O Marine Barkley Lake Spring Division on Barkley
   04/01/2023TN-06 Percy Priest Spring Division on Priest lake
   04/01/2023TN-05 Old Hickory Lake Spring Division on Old Hickory Lake
   04/01/2023IL-04 Kinkaid Lake Division on Kinkaid Lake
   04/02/2023IN-22 Lake Shaffer / Lake Freeman Division on Lake Shaffer
   04/02/2023IN-09 Lake Monroe Spring Division on Monroe
   04/02/2023IN-73 Lake Michigan Division on Lake Michigan
   04/08/2023TN-15 C&O Marine Barkley Lake Spring Division on Barkley
   04/08/2023OH-01 Ohio River White Oak Division on Ohio River
   04/08/2023TNNG-01 Old Hickory Lake Next Generation Division on Old Hickory Lake
   04/08/2023IN-04 Bischoff Spring Division on Bischoff Reservoir
   04/08/2023KY-24 Willisburg Lake Division on Willisburg
   04/13/2023OH-05 Ceasear's Creek Weeknight Division on Ceasearís Creek
   04/15/2023TN-05 Old Hickory Lake Spring Division on Old Hickory Lake
   04/15/2023IL-06 Lake of Egypt Fall Division on LAKE OF EGYPT
   04/15/2023IL-13 Newton Lake Division on Newton Lake
   04/15/2023OH-06 East Fork Lake Division on East Fork lake
   04/15/2023IL-05 Otter Lake Division on Otter Lake
   04/15/2023INCE-01 Indiana Co-Ed Division on Lake Shafer
   04/16/2023TN-06 Percy Priest Spring Division on Priest lake
   04/16/2023IN-47 Lake Santee Division on Lake Santee
   04/16/2023IN-56 Pine & Stone Lake Division on Pine/Stone
   04/20/2023OH-05 Ceasear's Creek Weeknight Division on Ceasearís Creek
   04/22/2023KY-45 Lake Malone Division on Lake Malone
   04/22/2023TN-15 C&O Marine Barkley Lake Spring Division on Barkley
   04/22/2023OH-02 Rocky Fork Division on Rocky Fork
   04/22/2023IL-19 Lake Sara Division on Sara
   04/22/2023KY-24 Willisburg Lake Division on Willisburg
   04/23/2023IN-73 Lake Michigan Division on Lake Michigan
   04/29/2023IL-20 Pyramid State Park Division on Super Lake
 

May 2023 Tournaments    27 Tournament(s)
   05/07/2023IN-22 Lake Shaffer / Lake Freeman Division on Lake Freeman
   05/07/2023IN-56 Pine & Stone Lake Division on Pine/Stone
   05/11/2023OH-05 Ceasear's Creek Weeknight Division on Ceasears Creek
   05/13/2023TN-05 Old Hickory Lake Spring Division on Old Hickory Lake
   05/13/2023TNNG-01 Old Hickory Lake Next Generation Division on Old Hickory Lake
   05/13/2023IL-06 Lake of Egypt Fall Division on Lake of Egypt
   05/13/2023TN-17 C&O Marine Barkley Lake Summer Division on Barkley
   05/13/2023IL-04 Kinkaid Lake Division on Kinkaid Lake
   05/13/2023OH-01 Ohio River White Oak Division on Ohio River
   05/13/2023IN-04 Bischoff Spring Division on Bischoff Reservoir
   05/13/2023KY-24 Willisburg Lake Division on Willisburg
   05/13/2023IL-05 Otter Lake Division on Otter Lake
   05/13/2023INCE-01 Indiana Co-Ed Division on Monroe
   05/18/2023OH-05 Ceasear's Creek Weeknight Division on Ceasears Creek
   05/20/2023KY-45 Lake Malone Division on Lake Malone
   05/20/2023TN-21 Old Hickory Lake Summer Division on Old Hickory Lake
   05/20/2023IL-01 Rend Lake Division on Rendlake
   05/20/2023TN-17 C&O Marine Barkley Lake Summer Division on Barkley
   05/20/2023OH-02 Rocky Fork Division on Rocky Fork
   05/20/2023KY-24 Willisburg Lake Division on Willisburg
   05/21/2023IN-47 Lake Santee Division on Lake Santee
   05/21/2023IN-09 Lake Monroe Spring Division on Monroe
   05/21/2023IN-73 Lake Michigan Division on Lake Michigan
   05/25/2023OH-05 Ceasear's Creek Weeknight Division on Ceasears Creek
   05/27/2023IL-20 Pyramid State Park Division on Super Lake
   05/27/2023OH-06 East Fork Lake Division on East Fork lake
   05/27/2023IL-19 Lake Sara Division on Sara
 

June 2023 Tournaments    28 Tournament(s)
   06/01/2023OH-05 Ceasear's Creek Weeknight Division on Ceasears Creek
   06/03/2023TN-17 C&O Marine Barkley Lake Summer Division on Barkley
   06/03/2023IN-04 Bischoff Spring Division on Bischoff Reservoir
   06/03/2023IL-19 Lake Sara Division on Sara
   06/08/2023OH-05 Ceasear's Creek Weeknight Division on Ceasears Creek
   06/10/2023IL-04 Kinkaid Lake Division on Kinkaid Lake
   06/10/2023OH-02 Rocky Fork Division on Rocky Fork
   06/10/2023IL-05 Otter Lake Division on Otter Lake
   06/10/2023INCE-01 Indiana Co-Ed Division on Brookville
   06/11/2023IN-09 Lake Monroe Spring Division on Monroe
   06/11/2023IN-56 Pine & Stone Lake Division on Pine/Stone
   06/15/2023OH-05 Ceasear's Creek Weeknight Division on Ceasears Creek
   06/17/2023KY-45 Lake Malone Division on Lake Malone
   06/17/2023TN-21 Old Hickory Lake Summer Division on Old Hickory Lake
   06/17/2023TNNG-01 Old Hickory Lake Next Generation Division on Old Hickory Lake
   06/17/2023TN-17 C&O Marine Barkley Lake Summer Division on Barkley
   06/17/2023OH-01 Ohio River White Oak Division on Ohio River
   06/17/2023IL-19 Lake Sara Division on Sara
   06/17/2023INCE-01 Indiana Co-Ed Division on Raccoon Lake
   06/18/2023IN-47 Lake Santee Division on Lake Santee
   06/18/2023IN-73 Lake Michigan Division on Lake Michigan
   06/22/2023OH-05 Ceasear's Creek Weeknight Division on Ceasearís Creek
   06/24/2023IL-20 Pyramid State Park Division on Super Lake
   06/24/2023OH-06 East Fork Lake Division on East Fork lake
   06/24/2023IL-01 Rend Lake Division on Rendlake
   06/24/2023IL-05 Otter Lake Division on Otter Lake
   06/25/2023IN-56 Pine & Stone Lake Division on Pine/Stone
   06/29/2023OH-05 Ceasear's Creek Weeknight Division on Ceasearís Creek
 

July 2023 Tournaments    19 Tournament(s)
   07/08/2023KY-45 Lake Malone Division on Lake Malone
   07/08/2023TN-17 C&O Marine Barkley Lake Summer Division on Barkley
   07/08/2023IL-04 Kinkaid Lake Division on Kinkaid Lake
   07/08/2023OH-02 Rocky Fork Division on Rocky Fork
   07/08/2023IN-04 Bischoff Spring Division on Bischoff Reservoir
   07/08/2023INCE-01 Indiana Co-Ed Division on Prairie Creek
   07/15/2023TN-21 Old Hickory Lake Summer Division on Old Hickory Lake
   07/15/2023OH-01 Ohio River White Oak Division on Ohio River
   07/15/2023IL-01 Rend Lake Division on Rendlake
   07/15/2023IL-19 Lake Sara Division on Sara
   07/16/2023IN-09 Lake Monroe Spring Division on Monroe
   07/22/2023TN-21 Old Hickory Lake Summer Division on Old Hickory Lake
   07/22/2023OH-06 East Fork Lake Division on East Fork lake
   07/22/2023IL-05 Otter Lake Division on Otter Lake
   07/29/2023TN-21 Old Hickory Lake Summer Division on Old Hickory Lake
   07/29/2023IL-20 Pyramid State Park Division on Super Lake
   07/29/2023OH-01 Ohio River White Oak Division on Ohio River
   07/29/2023IL-01 Rend Lake Division on Rendlake
   07/30/2023IN-47 Lake Santee Division on Lake Santee
 
August 2023 Tournaments    9 Tournament(s)
   08/05/2023OH-02 Rocky Fork Division on Rocky Fork
   08/05/2023IL-05 Otter Lake Division on Otter Lake
   08/06/2023IN-56 Pine & Stone Lake Division on Pine/Stone
   08/12/2023OH-06 East Fork Lake Division on East Fork lake
   08/12/2023IL-01 Rend Lake Division on Rendlake
   08/19/2023IL-19 Lake Sara Division on Sara
   08/20/2023IN-47 Lake Santee Division on Lake Santee
   08/26/2023IL-20 Pyramid State Park Division on Super Lake
   08/27/2023IN-22 Lake Shaffer / Lake Freeman Division on Lake Shaffer